Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Melissa Blaine
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 9 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Maddie Lehman
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Addy Domian
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Claire Stuhlmacher
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | -2.3% | ||
5 |
Elle Fox
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Abby Hite
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sidney Brann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Havana Layton
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alana Leen
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 683 | +4.5% | PB | |
10 |
Natalia Strezenicky
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 675 | +2.6% | PB | |
11 |
Shelby Villemaire
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 647 | +2.6% | SB | |
12 |
Gabi Paredes
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 627 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Megan Hurley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 583 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Natalie Beauchamp
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 592 | -3.5% | ||
14 |
Krista Gretz
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 580 | – | PB | |
16 |
Tarrah Naghib
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 564 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maddie Lehman
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 690 | – | PB | |
2 |
Claire Stuhlmacher
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 701 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Havana Layton
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 677 | – | ||
4 |
Melissa Blaine
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 669 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Sidney Brann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 666 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Abby Hite
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 663 | – | PB | |
7 |
Addy Domian
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 662 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Elle Fox
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 643 | – | PB | |
9 |
Shelby Villemaire
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 619 | +1.6% | SB | |
10 |
Tarrah Naghib
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 618 | – | PB | |
11 |
Krista Gretz
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 613 | – | PB | |
12 |
Natalie Beauchamp
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 624 | -2.3% | ||
13 |
Gabi Paredes
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 604 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Natalia Strezenicky
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 601 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Megan Hurley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 588 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Alana Leen
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 580 | +0.9% | SB | |
17 |
Hannah Le
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 584 | -1.3% | ||
18 |
Isabella Wreski
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 569 | – | PB | |
19 |
Chloe Wukitch
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 568 | – | PB | |
20 |
Sophia Ulvestad
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 550 | – | ||
21 |
Maddie Reynolds
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 562 | -2.6% | ||
22 |
Lily Perkins
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 550 | – | PB | |
23 |
Ginger Thomas
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 558 | -0.8% | ||
23 |
Paige Meller
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
|
Rhode Island Aquatic Club | 546 | – | PB | |
25 |
Dasha Rukosuev
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 542 | +1.1% | SB | |
26 |
Ava Rines
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 525 | – | PB | |
27 |
Amelia Cookson
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 511 | – | PB | |
28 |
Chloe Megginson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 521 | -0.9% | ||
29 |
Christine Traynor
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 504 | – | ||
30 |
Oce Lowe
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
|
Rhode Island Aquatic Club | 493 | – | ||
31 |
Clare Carroll
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
|
Rhode Island Aquatic Club | 499 | – | PB | |
32 |
Kylie Kiefer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 496 | +5.2% | PB | |
33 |
Madleen Kvederis
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 469 | – | PB | |
34 |
Zoe Schwartz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 477 | -2.8% | ||
35 |
Maggie Taplin
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
|
Rhode Island Aquatic Club | 471 | – | ||
36 |
Brooke Larweth
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 444 | – | ||
37 |
Carisa Kohn
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 434 | -2.7% | ||
38 |
Jane Coleman
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 445 | +0.1% | SB | |
39 |
Antonella Briceno
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 438 | -3.1% | ||
40 |
Ella Bradshaw
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 436 | – | PB | |
41 |
Brianna Porter
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 431 | – | PB | |
42 |
Tess Ward
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 417 | +3.6% | PB | |
43 |
Terezia Mihaly
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 416 | – | PB | |
43 |
Malia Lally
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 405 | – | ||
45 |
Lily drons
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 408 | -0.4% | ||
46 |
Caroline Triplett
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 405 | – | ||
47 |
Chloe Fisher
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 392 | – | PB | |
48 |
Paige Sherlock
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 394 | +1.2% | PB | |
49 |
Kaitlyn Aust
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 375 | +0.3% | PB | |
50 |
Faith Chan
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 381 | -1.3% | ||
51 |
Lauren Larsen
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 374 | -0.7% | ||
51 |
Chloe Karamsadkar
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 374 | -1.4% | ||
53 |
Karsen McKee
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 349 | – | ||
54 |
Isabael McKay
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 358 | +1.5% | PB | |
55 |
Charlotte Nebbeling
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 351 | +2.9% | PB | |
56 |
Reese Wellander
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 337 | – | ||
57 |
Audrey Rheault
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 320 | +1.5% | SB | |
58 |
Bella Cone
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 298 | -3.5% | ||
59 |
Kathryn McFarland
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 251 | – | ||
60 |
Sasa Chu
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 212 | – | PB | |
61 |
Addie Kneiss
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 197 | -4.7% | ||
62 |
Bridget Spees
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 185 | – | ||
63 |
Anna Ullery
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 168 | +1.1% | SB | |
64 |
Kara Grantland
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 167 | -2.9% | ||
65 |
Gabby Kim
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 108 | -5.0% | ||
66 |
Lucy Rines
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 56 | -0.5% | ||
– |
Sabrina Martinez-Staudigl
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sami Roberts
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Annika Stafford
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lily Lazar
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – |