Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luca Oliva
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 20 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Andrew Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 17 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Felix Rotax
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 16 | +3.4% | PB | |
4 |
Anderson Holcomb
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 15 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Alejandro Varon
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 14 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Alex Spies
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | -2.1% | ||
7 |
Brandon Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 12 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Nicholas Bragg
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lemyts Garcia-Pita
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 9 | +6.9% | PB | |
10 |
David Gusmao
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Will Wertenberger
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 6 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Kyle Holt
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 5 | +3.4% | PB | |
13 |
Daniel Strumidlo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Keegan Privett
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Devesh Sukirya
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
– |
Sebastian Lobaton Vargas
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jake MacDonald
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 389 | +0.8% | PB | |
18 |
Jonathan Wang
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 267 | – | ||
– |
Conor Bonesteel
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | NS | – | – | |
– |
Juan Orjuela
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Drew Dyett
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luca Oliva
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 618 | -2.8% | ||
2 |
Andrew Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 610 | -3.0% | ||
3 |
Nathaniel Chon
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 592 | – | PB | |
4 |
Anderson Holcomb
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 563 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Alejandro Varon
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 545 | -2.7% | ||
6 |
Alex Spies
Unattached
|
Unattached | 545 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Pete Lopez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 539 | -5.2% | ||
8 |
Sammy Quigg
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 527 | – | ||
9 |
Felix Rotax
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 517 | -3.2% | ||
10 |
Brandon Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 497 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Nicholas Bragg
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 495 | – | ||
12 |
Lemyts Garcia-Pita
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 479 | +6.1% | PB | |
13 |
Henry Hazell
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 478 | +3.7% | PB | |
14 |
David Gusmao
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 469 | – | PB | |
15 |
Will Wertenberger
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 464 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Kyle Holt
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 461 | +2.6% | PB | |
17 |
Sebastian Lobaton Vargas
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 439 | – | ||
18 |
Daniel Strumidlo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 425 | – | ||
19 |
Andrew Davis
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 421 | +0.3% | SB | |
20 |
Devesh Sukirya
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 412 | – | ||
21 |
Keegan Privett
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 410 | – | PB | |
22 |
Juan Orjuela
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 405 | – | ||
23 |
Drew Dyett
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 402 | +2.1% | PB | |
24 |
Drew Shayka
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 387 | – | ||
25 |
Hayden Lester
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 383 | +1.5% | PB | |
26 |
Jake MacDonald
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 381 | +0.1% | PB | |
27 |
Jaxson Brookshier
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 344 | +4.2% | PB | |
28 |
Jonathan Wang
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 274 | – | ||
29 |
Conor Bonesteel
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 251 | – |