Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cutter Shipman
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 20 | +9.7% | PB | |
2 |
Andy Kravchenko
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Reef Parman
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 16 | +6.6% | PB | |
4 |
Kenneth Gonzalez
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 15 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Simon Gong
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 14 | -2.4% | ||
6 |
Jake MacDonald
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 13 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Scott Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 12 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Kyan Khong
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 11 | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Drew Culverhouse
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Colin Hao
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | +5.0% | PB | |
11 |
Karvin Ortiz
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 6 | +4.9% | PB | |
12 |
Gavin Gumieny
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 5 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Stefano Mazzi
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 4 | +9.3% | PB | |
14 |
Kevin Wang
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 3 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Ben Rines
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 2 | +2.9% | PB | |
16 |
Jonathan Lozano
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cutter Shipman
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 412 | +5.0% | PB | |
2 |
Simon Gong
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 392 | -2.6% | ||
3 |
Andy Kravchenko
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 391 | – | ||
4 |
Reef Parman
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 364 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Kenneth Gonzalez
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 345 | -4.8% | ||
6 |
Jake MacDonald
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 333 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Kyan Khong
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 331 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Scott Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 330 | +0.1% | PB | |
9 |
Colin Hao
Unattached
|
Unattached | 329 | +4.1% | PB | |
10 |
Gavin Gumieny
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 325 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Jonathan Lozano
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 308 | – | PB | |
12 |
Drew Culverhouse
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 307 | – | PB | |
13 |
Stefano Mazzi
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 302 | +8.5% | PB | |
14 |
Karvin Ortiz
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 300 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
Kevin Wang
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 298 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Ben Rines
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 289 | +1.8% | PB | |
17 |
Juan Orjuela
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 288 | – | ||
18 |
Ameer Chakboub
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 285 | – | PB | |
19 |
Silas Daut
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 270 | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Drew Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 268 | +3.7% | PB | |
21 |
Barron Tate
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 248 | – | ||
22 |
Matias Palencia
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 247 | +3.0% | PB | |
23 |
Julian Johnson
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 246 | +3.2% | PB | |
24 |
Andres Ordonez
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 241 | -0.1% | ||
25 |
Luca Munoz
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 235 | +0.3% | PB | |
26 |
Anthony Mason
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 229 | – | ||
27 |
Jeronimo Rojas
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 217 | +3.8% | PB | |
28 |
Caleb Reeley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 214 | – | ||
29 |
Edward Resetniks
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 212 | – | PB | |
30 |
Rishi Bokkisam
Unattached
|
Unattached | 207 | +0.8% | PB | |
31 |
Joseph Brown
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 179 | – | ||
32 |
Brody Aysun
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 171 | +2.0% | PB | |
33 |
Collin Magnus
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 167 | -0.5% | ||
34 |
Javier Guardia
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 158 | – | ||
35 |
Colin Aysun
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 151 | -1.4% | ||
36 |
Eli Christ
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team
|
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team | 150 | -1.6% | ||
37 |
Aiden Aysun
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 150 | -2.3% | ||
38 |
Maverick Ross
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 140 | – | ||
39 |
Raghav Jagannathan
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch | 134 | – | ||
40 |
Gabriel Tejera
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 125 | – | ||
41 |
Parker Labagh
TekMasters
|
TekMasters | 90 | – | ||
42 |
Bobby Divliansky
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 80 | – | ||
43 |
Freddy Barsoum
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 66 | -2.3% | ||
– |
Michael Barbour
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
– |
Sebastian Bravo Franco
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |