Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elliot Weisel
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 20 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Jacob Hamlin
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 17 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Trey Carter
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 16 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Ryan Erisman
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 15 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Luca Oliva
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 14 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Ryan Turner
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 13 | +2.9% | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 12 | -1.5% | ||
– |
Luigi Perez Franco
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Drew Finfrock
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 9 | +4.5% | PB | |
10 |
Franco Bragan-Fitzgerald
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 7 | +5.0% | PB | |
11 |
Alejandro Varon
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 6 | +0.0% | PB | |
12 |
Brennan Muramatsu
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 5 | +2.7% | PB | |
13 |
David Gusmao
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 4 | +3.7% | PB | |
14 |
Daniel Strumidlo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 3 | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
Will Wertenberger
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 2 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Carter Kuritzky
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | +6.7% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Gabriel Tortola
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 551 | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Jacob Koehler
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 542 | +4.8% | PB | |
19 |
Lemyts Garcia-Pita
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 536 | +6.2% | PB | |
20 |
Cameron Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 536 | – | ||
21 |
Hunter Allen
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 536 | +1.9% | PB | |
22 |
Devesh Sukirya
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 528 | +1.6% | PB | |
23 |
Henry Hazell
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 501 | +2.4% | PB | |
24 |
Nicholas Bragg
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 440 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Hamlin
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 681 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Luigi Perez Franco
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 680 | +7.2% | SB | |
3 |
Elliot Weisel
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 666 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Trey Carter
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 662 | -2.5% | ||
5 |
Luca Oliva
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 662 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Felix Rotax
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 652 | +4.3% | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Erisman
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 651 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Ryan Turner
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 649 | +3.0% | PB | |
9 |
Andrew Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 632 | -1.8% | ||
10 |
Drew Finfrock
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 618 | +3.4% | PB | |
11 |
Franco Bragan-Fitzgerald
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 591 | +3.1% | SB | |
12 |
David Gusmao
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 554 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Alejandro Varon
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 552 | -2.5% | ||
14 |
Daniel Strumidlo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 541 | +1.8% | PB | |
15 |
Brennan Muramatsu
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 541 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Carter Kuritzky
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 535 | +8.4% | PB | |
17 |
Will Wertenberger
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 534 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Hunter Allen
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 531 | +1.6% | PB | |
19 |
Lemyts Garcia-Pita
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 531 | +5.9% | PB | |
20 |
Cameron Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 527 | – | ||
21 |
Devesh Sukirya
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 525 | +1.4% | PB | |
22 |
Nicholas Bragg
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 516 | – | PB | |
22 |
Henry Hazell
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 516 | +3.3% | PB | |
24 |
Jacob Koehler
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 515 | +3.2% | PB | |
25 |
Gabriel Tortola
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 514 | -1.6% | ||
26 |
Aiden Browne
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 503 | – | ||
27 |
Andrew Lindsey
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 501 | +1.4% | PB | |
28 |
Jackson Wampler
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 497 | – | PB | |
29 |
Drew Shayka
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 493 | +8.6% | PB | |
30 |
Brandon Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 492 | – | ||
31 |
Alexis Sanchez
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 490 | +1.9% | PB | |
32 |
Liam Bray
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 489 | – | PB | |
33 |
Chase Parman
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 474 | +3.0% | SB | |
34 |
Jonathan Lozano
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 473 | +2.1% | PB | |
35 |
Drew Culverhouse
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 472 | – | PB | |
36 |
Keegan Privett
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 470 | – | PB | |
37 |
Roni Bokkisam
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 469 | – | PB | |
38 |
Roberto Zarate
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 467 | – | PB | |
39 |
Alex Hamberg
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 466 | -0.1% | ||
40 |
Andrew Davis
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 466 | +1.2% | PB | |
41 |
Scott Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 465 | +3.1% | PB | |
42 |
William Smith
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 461 | +2.4% | PB | |
43 |
Evan Pelletier
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 458 | – | PB | |
44 |
Henry Vaughn
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 457 | +2.1% | PB | |
45 |
Aiden Evans
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 456 | -1.1% | ||
46 |
Alejandro Osorio
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 455 | – | PB | |
47 |
Luca Munoz
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 435 | +1.5% | PB | |
48 |
William Sullivan
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 430 | – | ||
49 |
Ryan Fogel
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 412 | +0.8% | PB | |
50 |
Jake MacDonald
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 401 | – | ||
51 |
Karvin Ortiz
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 400 | – | ||
52 |
Jaxson Brookshier
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 384 | – | ||
53 |
Lucas Paez
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 382 | +4.1% | PB | |
54 |
Logan Jones
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch | 378 | – | ||
55 |
Brendan Held
TekMasters
|
TekMasters | 376 | – | ||
56 |
Daniel Zou
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 371 | +4.7% | PB | |
57 |
Eli Giangreco
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 370 | +0.7% | PB | |
58 |
Brad Grieder
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 348 | – | ||
59 |
Conor Bonesteel
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 347 | -1.0% | ||
60 |
Nicolas Wagner
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 330 | – | ||
61 |
Kayden Moliassa
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 238 | +3.4% | PB | |
62 |
Carter Nicholson
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team
|
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team | 225 | +4.1% | PB | |
63 |
AJ O'Farril-Laboy
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 203 | – | ||
– |
Patrick Gonzalez
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | NS | – | – |