Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Sundermeyer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 20 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Sadie Jahn
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 17 | +10.5% | PB | |
3 |
Addison Bitel
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 16 | +6.1% | PB | |
4 |
Abigail Heizer
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Rakel Becraft
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Hollace Stokes
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 13 | -5.6% | ||
7 |
Paola Escobar
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 12 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Stella Chicles
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 11 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Marley Ramos
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 9 | +8.3% | PB | |
10 |
Mary Twomey
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 7 | +13.3% | PB | |
11 |
Karen Hoefler
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 6 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Juliana DuBray
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 5 | +5.0% | PB | |
13 |
Abby Clayton
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Hannah Le
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 3 | +3.2% | PB | |
15 |
Anastasia Lutz
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 2 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Kayla McKinney
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | +4.4% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Sundermeyer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 528 | -2.7% | ||
2 |
Addison Bitel
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 483 | +4.2% | PB | |
3 |
Paola Escobar
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 482 | +4.4% | PB | |
4 |
Sadie Jahn
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 474 | +7.3% | PB | |
5 |
Hollace Stokes
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 467 | -4.0% | ||
6 |
Abigail Heizer
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 467 | – | ||
7 |
Stella Chicles
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 459 | +3.4% | PB | |
8 |
Rakel Becraft
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 449 | – | PB | |
9 |
Hannah Le
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 445 | +5.8% | PB | |
10 |
Marley Ramos
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 440 | +4.1% | PB | |
11 |
Kayla McKinney
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 436 | +10.4% | PB | |
12 |
Juliana DuBray
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 430 | +2.5% | PB | |
13 |
Anastasia Lutz
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 398 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Mary Twomey
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 386 | +7.3% | PB | |
15 |
Abby Clayton
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 382 | – | ||
16 |
Karen Hoefler
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 377 | -5.7% | ||
17 |
Kaya Robertson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 374 | +3.6% | PB | |
18 |
Brooke Lund
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 372 | +2.1% | PB | |
19 |
Gabriella Mason
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 356 | +3.4% | PB | |
20 |
Audrey Zajac
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 350 | +2.4% | PB | |
21 |
Phoebe Clayton
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 346 | +10.0% | PB | |
22 |
Charlotte Nebbeling
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 337 | -3.5% | ||
23 |
Cara Mortimer
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 335 | – | ||
24 |
Tessa Karamsadkar
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 330 | +4.8% | PB | |
25 |
Nicole McMullan
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 319 | +3.4% | PB | |
26 |
Kylie Kiefer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 313 | -0.3% | ||
27 |
Tynan Tracy
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 308 | -2.7% | ||
28 |
Gabi Paredes
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 308 | – | PB | |
29 |
Jane Coleman
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 306 | +3.0% | PB | |
30 |
Bella Reinhold
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 295 | – | ||
31 |
Sara Munoz Bezerra
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 290 | +5.8% | PB | |
32 |
Marie Morris
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 276 | -0.6% | ||
33 |
Mackenzie Wyatt
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 247 | -4.5% | ||
34 |
Ella Cooper
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 242 | – | ||
35 |
Addie Kneiss
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 231 | +11.9% | PB | |
36 |
Cassidy Corey
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 221 | +0.5% | PB | |
37 |
Chloe Cupid
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 220 | – | PB | |
38 |
Sophia Galvao
Celebration Cyclones
|
Celebration Cyclones | 213 | +0.7% | PB | |
39 |
Maddie Allee
Celebration Cyclones
|
Celebration Cyclones | 198 | – | ||
40 |
Lucy Rines
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 196 | – | ||
41 |
Sara Gutierrez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 187 | – | PB | |
42 |
Samantha Simmons
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 173 | +2.6% | PB | |
43 |
Reese Rinderknecht
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 162 | – | PB | |
44 |
Lilly Ebey
TekMasters
|
TekMasters | 161 | -3.8% | ||
– |
Ashlyn Peri
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – | |
– |
KayLynn Stokes
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eliana Bosque
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sarah Porras
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Morgan Jorgensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – |