Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chloe Anders
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Samantha Jos Mendez Noriega
Futeca Pool
|
Futeca Pool | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Lea Santiago
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 16 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Nicole Pham
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 15 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Avery Kodera
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 14 | -2.4% | ||
6 |
Ainsley Trainor
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 13 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Stella Belmore
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 12 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Bryn Orchard
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 11 | +5.1% | PB | |
9 |
Adela Supertino
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 9 | +5.4% | PB | |
10 |
Lauren Stephens
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 7 | -5.3% | ||
11 |
Lacey Stroup
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Anna Leneis
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 5 | -1.6% | ||
13 |
Valeria Gomez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Agustina Martinez Bonavia
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 3 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Zoey Wooten
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Geneva Roerig
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 1 | -8.1% | ||
17 |
Sadie Bolin
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | +3.3% | PB | |
18 |
Luisa Soares
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | +3.6% | PB | |
19 |
Paula Garcia Dominguez
Futeca Pool
|
Futeca Pool | – | – | ||
20 |
Cami Arkins
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | -0.5% | ||
21 |
Chloe Bolin
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | -1.9% | ||
22 |
Natalie Guenther
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | – | +5.8% | PB | |
23 |
Kennedy Sivells
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | -7.4% | ||
24 |
Lilly Wunner
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | +0.8% | PB | |
25 |
Perla Barsoum
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | – | +12.0% | PB | |
26 |
Jacqueline Guenther
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | – | +5.3% | PB | |
27 |
Catherine Hazell
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | +3.8% | PB | |
28 |
Khloe Pood
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | – | ||
– |
Riley Keller
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | NS | – | – |