Swimcloud
FL IRSC Stanton C. Craigie Memorial Swim Invite

FL IRSC Stanton C. Craigie Memorial Swim Invite

  • Completed
  • Feb. 05–07, 2021
  • SCY
  • Fort Pierce, FL
15 and over, Timed Finals, #22
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Luke Altmann Indian River logo 604 +1.4% PB
2 Carlos Cartagena-Diaz Indian River logo 551 PB
3 Jaccob Camp Indian River logo 548 +8.3% SB
4 Dean Walker Indian River logo 536 +0.5% SB
5 Caleb Brandon Indian River logo 530 +7.0% SB
6 Nick Fauteux Indian River logo 520 -1.3%
7 John Zeiger Indian River logo 515 +0.3% SB
8 Liam Henry Indian River logo 480 +0.3% SB
9 Ayden Cason Indian River Aquatics logo 480 -1.5%
10 Slater Sabel Rocoa of Brevard logo 474 +3.0% SB
11 Max Miller Indian River logo 473 +3.8% SB
12 Aaron Malecki Indian River logo 472 -0.8%
13 Connor Faherty Rocoa of Brevard logo 467 -3.3%
13 Franco Bragan-Fitzgerald TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo 467 +4.2% PB
15 Freddie Cole 459 -2.1%
16 Jean Almeida Montverde Aquatics Club logo 445 -0.6%
17 Aras Kavaliauskas Indian River Aquatics logo 443 +1.2% PB
18 Joseph Marshall Indian River Aquatics logo 433 -2.3%
19 Lucas Lindblom Indian River logo 430
20 Evan Pelletier Martin County Aquatics logo 427 -1.3%
20 Jake Barto 427 PB
22 Victor Gil Lake Lytal Lightning logo 423 -0.4%
22 Dak Benson Titusville Swim logo 423 +8.5% PB
24 David Cox Rocoa of Brevard logo 421 +0.9% PB
25 James Lacey 414 -3.3%
26 Robert Garland Greenwood Tiger Sharks logo 402
27 Alexander Bowman Martin County Aquatics logo 400 -0.4%
27 Christian Martinez Treasure Coast Aquatics logo 400
29 Liam McGuire Rocoa of Brevard logo 398 -0.2%
30 Nathan Garland Greenwood Tiger Sharks logo 390 PB
31 Casey Cole Central Brevard logo 389 0.0%
32 Diego Beecher Treasure Coast Aquatics logo 387 PB
33 Shamar Washington Titusville Swim logo 377
34 Juan Rojas Triana 365 +3.1% PB
35 Sebastian Paez Indian River Aquatics logo 357 -2.1%
35 Hunter Allen TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo 357 -2.7%
37 Chase Parman Rocoa of Brevard logo 355 -2.7%
38 Sebastian Trujillo Rocoa of Brevard logo 350 PB
39 Stephen Lopez Highlander Aquatic Club logo 350 PB
40 Nicholas Jackman TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo 345 -1.5%
41 Dillon Elliott Rocoa of Brevard logo 343 PB
42 Preston Hart Indian River Aquatics logo 316 -0.6%
43 Ryan Rose Lake Lytal Lightning logo 315 -1.3%
44 Noah DiBernardo Indian River Aquatics logo 311 +0.4% PB
45 Matthew Struble Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers logo 303 -0.3%
46 Sebastian Balfour Lake Lytal Lightning logo 300 +2.3% PB
47 Jace Domster TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo 298 +0.1% PB
48 Nash Fuller TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo 291 -4.0%
49 Cesar Perez-Perera Lake Lytal Lightning logo 286 -2.1%
50 Marcus Lima Indian River Aquatics logo 283 +6.4% PB
51 Jayce Masters Indian River Aquatics logo 272 +3.3% PB
52 Karl Cruz Brevard Swim Club logo 261 -0.9%
53 Daniel Monzon Indian River Aquatics logo 235 +10.5% PB
54 William Ormond Lake Wales Blue Marlins logo 224
55 Zack Meserole Lake Lytal Lightning logo 211 +1.2% SB
56 Nicholas Testa Indian River Aquatics logo 195 PB
57 Luis Barba Montverde Aquatics Club logo 191 PB
58 Robert Sharkey TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo 158 -9.1%
59 Nikola Pavlicek 151
Anthony Ambrosi Kissimmee Swim Association logo NS
Sammy Habboub Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers logo NS
Raul Ocasio-Samo Lake Lytal Lightning logo NS
Roberto Quiroz Kissimmee Swim Association logo NS
Ryan Conrad Treasure Coast Aquatics logo NS
13-14, Timed Finals, #22
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Andy Kravchenko Rocoa of Brevard logo 545 +1.1% PB
2 Tristan Bonnet-Eymard Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 391 +2.5% PB
3 Hayden Lester Titusville Swim logo 390 0.0%
4 Kaleb Cason Indian River Aquatics logo 383 +2.9% PB
5 Ryder Varis Rocoa of Brevard logo 372 -0.4%
6 Marcus Garland Greenwood Tiger Sharks logo 365 PB
7 Antoine Sharp Lake Lytal Lightning logo 353 +1.0% PB
8 Henry Hazell TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo 340 +0.6% SB
9 Gavin Gumieny Titusville Swim logo 337 -0.2%
10 Jaxon Brown Martin County Aquatics logo 336 -0.4%
11 Rosser Jurgens Kissimmee Swim Association logo 327 -1.1%
12 Scott Robinson Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 323 +0.4% PB
13 Elian Giangreco Montverde Aquatics Club logo 319 +13.0% PB
14 William Struble Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers logo 319 +0.9% PB
15 Thomas Merchan Montverde Aquatics Club logo 315 +1.9% PB
16 Arturo Campuzano Lake Lytal Lightning logo 312 +0.8% PB
17 Manuel Caramb Lake Lytal Lightning logo 309 -1.1%
18 Roman Kull Indian River Aquatics logo 307 -0.5%
19 Sirui Wang Indian River Aquatics logo 307 -0.7%
20 Surfiel Santiago Indian River Aquatics logo 304 +0.8% PB
21 Luis Guillen Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 293 -0.8%
22 Andres Ordonez Montverde Aquatics Club logo 291 PB
23 Daniel Shipman Martin County Aquatics logo 287 -3.1%
24 Ryder Racinelli Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team logo 279 -0.7%
24 Gavin Kirby Central Brevard logo 279 -2.2%
26 River Dennis Central Brevard logo 275 0.0%
27 Courtney Bailey Lake Lytal Lightning logo 274 PB
28 Paolo de Fabrique Montverde Aquatics Club logo 271 PB
29 Edward Resetniks Montverde Aquatics Club logo 271 PB
30 Tristan Brassington Lake Lytal Lightning logo 267 PB
31 Luke LaGrone 265 +4.2% PB
32 Connor Brown Central Brevard logo 265 -0.7%
33 Noah Adams Montverde Aquatics Club logo 261 +1.0% PB
34 Paul Blackburn Lake Wales Blue Marlins logo 260 +4.9% PB
35 Lucas Paez Montverde Aquatics Club logo 257 +8.0% PB
36 Thomas Clary Rocoa of Brevard logo 252 -0.4%
37 Eric Jurski Montverde Aquatics Club logo 234 PB
38 Adan Stover Indian River Aquatics logo 228 -0.1%
39 Edward Brankey Rocoa of Brevard logo 214 PB
40 Enzo Widjaja Brevard Swim Club logo 204 -2.3%
41 Ethan Behr Lake Wales Blue Marlins logo 202 PB
42 Christopher Teufer Central Brevard logo 195 +2.3% PB
43 Kayden Shah 191
44 Rio Lima Indian River Aquatics logo 188 PB
45 Jeronimo Rojas 185 PB
46 Myles Armstrong Indian River Aquatics logo 170 PB
47 Juan Paez Indian River Aquatics logo 147 PB
48 Jeffrey Correa Indian River Aquatics logo 142 +2.0% PB
49 Cameron Howell Lake Lytal Lightning logo 140 +5.0% PB
50 Tyler Campbell Indian River Aquatics logo 134 +9.3% PB
51 Dominic Pizzimenti Indian River Aquatics logo 129 0.0%
52 Paul Mukhamedov Indian River Aquatics logo 108 +3.3% PB
Alexander Lopez Indian River Aquatics logo NS
11-12, Timed Finals, #34
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Santiago Campuzano Lake Lytal Lightning logo 302 +1.0% PB
2 Collin Reed Indian River Aquatics logo 291 +4.0% PB
3 Aaron Gordon Central Brevard logo 261
4 Boone Stoneburg Treasure Coast Aquatics logo 256 -2.7%
5 Kaden Kiefer Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 247 +4.1% PB
6 Sawyer Hackett Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers logo 234 -1.9%
7 Aiden Sabocik Lake Lytal Lightning logo 233 PB
8 Joshua Keeling Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 232 -1.5%
9 Daniel Lopez Montverde Aquatics Club logo 224 PB
10 Dominic Stefani Indian River Aquatics logo 212 +4.5% PB
11 Miles Zajac TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo 204 -1.6%
12 Liem Meservey Indian River Aquatics logo 204 -1.5%
13 Jacob Wagner Lake Lytal Lightning logo 200 PB
14 Ethen Cason Indian River Aquatics logo 194 -1.3%
15 Will Hinz Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 188 -0.8%
16 Justin Scuderi Treasure Coast Aquatics logo 181 -3.5%
17 Griffin Kirby Central Brevard logo 175 +1.1% PB
18 Max Jones Lake Lytal Lightning logo 175 +9.7% PB
19 Marcos Cabrera Lake Wales Blue Marlins logo 163
20 David Geraghty Indian River Aquatics logo 160
21 Kai Denman Indian River Aquatics logo 160 +3.2% PB
22 Ethan Huynh Montverde Aquatics Club logo 150 PB
23 Talon Varis Rocoa of Brevard logo 144 +2.2% PB
24 Aidan Rooney Indian River Aquatics logo 138 PB
25 Amir Habboub Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers logo 136 PB
26 Cayman Varis Rocoa of Brevard logo 132 +0.5% PB
27 Grant Lacey 126 PB
28 Cruz Murray 119
29 Davis Willette Lake Wales Blue Marlins logo 111 -5.1%
30 Justin Maitland Treasure Coast Aquatics logo 106 -5.9%
31 Gage Vazquez Lake Wales Blue Marlins logo 100
32 Seth Fonseca Indian River Aquatics logo 79
33 Preston Bobilin Montverde Aquatics Club logo 75
34 Kevin Araujo Indian River Aquatics logo 74
35 Shadrach Washington Indian River Aquatics logo 63
36 Tyler Fonseca Indian River Aquatics logo 58
37 Shane Duffy Treasure Coast Aquatics logo 53 PB
38 Kellen Ahmad Brevard Swim Club logo 51 +0.5% PB
Luke White Treasure Coast Aquatics logo NS
Lucas Huang Indian River Aquatics logo NS
10 and under, Timed Finals, #34
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Nicolas Wasielewski Martin County Aquatics logo 203 -2.3%
2 David Bishai Lake Lytal Lightning logo 195 +1.4% PB
3 Landon Sagastume Indian River Aquatics logo 194 -3.5%
4 Maddox Ray Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team logo 185 0.0%
5 Junxi Chen Indian River Aquatics logo 176 PB
6 Darren Flechtner Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 155 -0.8%
7 Bently Solomon TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo 144 +3.5% PB
8 Andrew Resetniks Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 131 +8.1% PB
9 Colby Metzger Martin County Aquatics logo 122 -0.3%
10 Asher Reed Indian River Aquatics logo 118 +3.0% PB
11 Caden Martinez Indian River Aquatics logo 115 -1.0%
12 Mason Shepley Lake Lytal Lightning logo 114 +4.0% PB
13 Nedas Siudikas Montverde Aquatics Club logo 110 PB
14 Evelio Claro Treasure Coast Aquatics logo 109 +8.0% PB
15 Deekon Coddington Indian River Aquatics logo 104 -4.9%
16 Andrew Stover Indian River Aquatics logo 101 -0.9%
17 Cooper Howell Lake Lytal Lightning logo 96 +5.2% PB
18 Shane Rose Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 94 -3.2%
19 Austin Grant Treasure Coast Aquatics logo 90 -13.8%
20 Isaiah Tuttle Indian River Aquatics logo 83
21 Alex Ramos Kissimmee Swim Association logo 81
22 Roberto Negron Montverde Aquatics Club logo 78 PB
23 Eli Singer Rocoa of Brevard logo 76
24 Jasiah Amerling Indian River Aquatics logo 75
25 Corbin Huynh Montverde Aquatics Club logo 74 PB
26 Diego Martinez Barrios Indian River Aquatics logo 73 -6.5%
27 Tyler Li Indian River Aquatics logo 71 -11.5%
28 James Baumgartner Indian River Aquatics logo 65 PB
29 Levi Rose Lake Wales Blue Marlins logo 65 -0.4%
30 Randall Rojas Indian River Aquatics logo 60 -0.9%
31 William Swiss Indian River Aquatics logo 58 -5.0%
32 Chace Richards Indian River Aquatics logo 56 +1.1% PB
33 Brodrick Cunio Treasure Coast Aquatics logo 53 -10.7%
34 Jaiden Ozer Martin County Aquatics logo 51 +3.4% PB
35 Brenden Budnick Treasure Coast Aquatics logo 48 -2.8%
36 Jose Cabrera Lake Wales Blue Marlins logo 47 -4.9%
37 Connor Benton Treasure Coast Aquatics logo 45 -5.0%
38 Ashton Vale Treasure Coast Aquatics logo 43
39 Gavin Prieto Indian River Aquatics logo 43 -3.1%
40 Jackson Golightly TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo 41 +15.1% PB
41 Clay Propst Treasure Coast Aquatics logo 37
42 Jack Newman TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo 35 -1.6%
43 Gergory Rankin Indian River Aquatics logo 32 -1.9%
44 Jackson Clough Brevard Swim Club logo 25 +5.0% PB
45 Peter Csata Indian River Aquatics logo 25
46 Adriel Mendez-Torres Kissimmee Swim Association logo 23 +9.6% PB
47 Christian Gachelin TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo 21 -5.2%
48 Nicholas Scuderi Treasure Coast Aquatics logo 19
49 Carter Huynh Montverde Aquatics Club logo 18
50 Craig Denman Indian River Aquatics logo 13
51 Joshua Kahler Indian River Aquatics logo 13
52 Luke Newman TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo 5
Brody Greinstein Treasure Coast Aquatics logo NS
Joel Lutz TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo NS
Hunter Randolph Indian River Aquatics logo NS

Events