Swimcloud

FL IRSC Stanton C. Craigie Memorial Swim Invite

  • Completed
  • Feb. 05–07, 2021
  • SCY
  • Fort Pierce, FL
Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Luke Altmann Indian River logo 604 +1.4% PB
2 Carlos Cartagena-Diaz Indian River logo 551 PB
3 Jaccob Camp Indian River logo 548 +8.3% SB
4 Dean Walker Indian River logo 536 +0.5% SB
5 Caleb Brandon Indian River logo 530 +7.0% SB
6 Nick Fauteux Indian River logo 520 -1.3%
7 John Zeiger Indian River logo 515 +0.3% SB
8 Liam Henry Indian River logo 480 +0.3% SB
9 Ayden Cason Indian River Aquatics logo 480 -1.5%
10 Slater Sabel Rocoa of Brevard logo 474 +3.0% SB
11 Max Miller Indian River logo 473 +3.8% SB
12 Aaron Malecki Indian River logo 472 -0.8%
13 Connor Faherty Rocoa of Brevard logo 467 -3.3%
13 Franco Bragan-Fitzgerald TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo 467 +4.2% PB
15 Freddie Cole unattached 459 -2.1%
16 Jean Almeidia Montverde Aquatics Club logo 445 -0.6%
17 Aras Kavaliauskas Indian River Aquatics logo 443 +1.2% PB
18 Joseph Marshall Indian River Aquatics logo 433 -2.3%
19 Lucas Lindblom Indian River logo 430
20 Evan Pelletier Martin County Aquatics logo 427 -1.3%
20 Jake Barto unattached 427 PB
22 Victor Gil Lake Lytal Lightning logo 423 -0.4%
22 Dak Benson Titusville Swim logo 423 +8.5% PB
24 David Cox Rocoa of Brevard logo 421 +0.9% PB
25 James Lacey unattached 414 -3.3%
26 Robert Garland Greenwood Tiger Sharks logo 402
27 Alexander Bowman Martin County Aquatics logo 400 -0.4%
27 Christian Martinez Treasure Coast Aquatics logo 400
29 Liam McGuire Rocoa of Brevard logo 398 -0.2%
30 Nathan Garland Greenwood Tiger Sharks logo 390 PB
31 Casey Cole Central Brevard logo 389 -0.0%
32 Diego Beecher Treasure Coast Aquatics logo 387 PB
33 Shamar Washington Titusville Swim logo 377
34 Juan Rojas Triana unattached 365 +3.1% PB
35 Sebastian Paez Indian River Aquatics logo 357 -2.1%
35 Hunter Allen TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo 357 -2.7%
37 Chase Parman Rocoa of Brevard logo 355 -2.7%
38 Sebastian Trujillo Rocoa of Brevard logo 350 PB
39 Stephen Lopez Highlander Aquatic Club logo 350 PB
40 Nicholas Jackman TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo 345 -1.5%
41 Dillon Elliott Rocoa of Brevard logo 343 PB
42 Preston Hart Indian River Aquatics logo 316 -0.6%
43 Ryan Rose Lake Lytal Lightning logo 315 -1.3%
44 Noah DiBernardo Indian River Aquatics logo 311 +0.4% PB
45 Matthew Struble Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers logo 303 -0.3%
46 Sebastian Balfour Lake Lytal Lightning logo 300 +2.3% PB
47 Jace Domster TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo 298 PB
48 Nash Fuller TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo 291 -4.0%
49 Cesar Perez-Perera Lake Lytal Lightning logo 286 -2.1%
50 Marcus Lima Indian River Aquatics logo 283 +6.4% PB
51 Jayce Masters Indian River Aquatics logo 272 +3.3% PB
52 Karl Cruz Brevard Swim Club logo 261 -0.9%
53 Daniel Monzon Indian River Aquatics logo 235 +10.5% PB
54 William Ormond Lake Wales Blue Marlins logo 224
55 Zack Meserole Lake Lytal Lightning logo 211 +1.2% SB
56 Nicholas Testa Indian River Aquatics logo 195 PB
57 Luis Barba Montverde Aquatics Club logo 191 PB
58 Robert Sharkey TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo 158 -9.1%
59 Nikola Pavlicek unattached 151
Anthony Ambrosi Kissimmee Swim Association logo NS
Sammy Habboub Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers logo NS
Raul Ocasio-Samo Lake Lytal Lightning logo NS
Roberto Quiroz Kissimmee Swim Association logo NS
Ryan Conrad Treasure Coast Aquatics logo NS

Filters