Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jhon Moncada
Indian River
|
Indian River | 587 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Nick Fauteux
Indian River
|
Indian River | 557 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Carlos Cartagena-Diaz
Indian River
|
Indian River | 522 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Slater Sabel
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 514 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Connor Jones
Indian River
|
Indian River | 497 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Aaron Malecki
Indian River
|
Indian River | 495 | +4.0% | SB | |
7 |
Christian Martinez
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 462 | – | ||
8 |
Caleb Rinchack
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 453 | -1.7% | ||
9 |
Sammy Quigg
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 447 | – | PB | |
10 |
Frederick Cole
Unattached
|
Unattached | 445 | – | ||
11 |
Jake Barto
Unattached
|
Unattached | 443 | – | PB | |
12 |
Stephen Lopez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 437 | -2.6% | ||
13 |
Reade Lawson
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 418 | -3.9% | ||
14 |
Aras Kavaliauskas
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 416 | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Mikey Hill
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 410 | +1.5% | PB | |
16 |
David Cox
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 403 | +0.3% | PB | |
17 |
Joseph Marshall
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 396 | -2.7% | ||
18 |
Evan Pelletier
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 369 | – | PB | |
19 |
Dillon Elliott
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 354 | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Casey Cole
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 336 | – | ||
21 |
Jace Domster
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 326 | -5.8% | ||
22 |
Sebastian Trujillo
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 322 | – | PB | |
23 |
Diego Beecher
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 315 | -6.9% | ||
24 |
Noah DiBernardo
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 294 | -4.9% | ||
25 |
Javi Hernandez Rodriguez
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 290 | -1.1% | ||
26 |
Nash Fuller
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 266 | -5.5% | ||
27 |
Shamar Washington
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 260 | -0.8% | ||
28 |
Ryan Rose
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 234 | +1.7% | SB | |
29 |
Marcus Lima
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 232 | – | PB | |
30 |
Sebastian Balfour
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 223 | -2.4% | ||
31 |
Jayce Masters
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 216 | – | PB | |
32 |
Daniel Monzon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 201 | – | ||
– |
Luis Barba
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Zack Meserole
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | – | – | ||
– |
Joey Twomey
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anthony Ambrosi
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sammy Habboub
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Conrad
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Finn Olsen
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 394 | – | PB | |
2 |
Marcus Garland
Greenwood Tiger Sharks
|
Greenwood Tiger Sharks | 380 | – | PB | |
3 |
Henry Hazell
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 362 | -3.1% | ||
4 |
Antoine Sharp
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 331 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jaxon Brown
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 325 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Arturo Campuzano
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 318 | +4.3% | PB | |
7 |
William Struble
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 309 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Surfiel Santiago
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 303 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Gavin Kirby
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 301 | -3.7% | ||
10 |
Dillon Spooner
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 288 | +4.3% | PB | |
11 |
Ryder Racinelli
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 287 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Scott Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 285 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Ross Jurgens
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 262 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Thomas Merchan
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 253 | – | PB | |
15 |
Andres Ordonez
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 248 | – | PB | |
16 |
Luis Guillen
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 243 | +1.4% | PB | |
17 |
Jaxson Brookshier
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 242 | +0.6% | PB | |
18 |
Paolo de fabrique
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 236 | – | PB | |
19 |
Tristan Brassington
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 225 | – | PB | |
20 |
Edward Resetniks
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 217 | +4.3% | PB | |
21 |
Aiden Brown
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 217 | -3.5% | ||
22 |
Lucas Paez
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 212 | – | PB | |
23 |
Thomas clary
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 199 | -0.5% | ||
24 |
Jeronimo Rojas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 199 | – | PB | |
25 |
Paul Blackburn
Blue Marlins
|
Blue Marlins | 197 | – | ||
26 |
Eric Jurski
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 174 | – | ||
27 |
Rio Lima
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 161 | – | PB | |
28 |
Cameron Howell
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 148 | – | PB | |
29 |
Brody Metzger
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 143 | +4.4% | PB | |
30 |
Jeffrey Correa
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 142 | +0.5% | PB | |
31 |
Myles Armstrong
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 104 | – | PB | |
32 |
Paul Mukhamedov
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 77 | +0.8% | PB | |
– |
Alexander Lopez
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Santi Campuzano
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 237 | – | PB | |
2 |
Will Hinz
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 187 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Miles Zajac
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 187 | +3.9% | PB | |
4 |
Griffin Kirby
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 182 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Justin Scuderi
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 166 | +3.8% | PB | |
6 |
Kai Denman
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 158 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Brody Finn
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 145 | – | PB | |
8 |
Lucas Huang
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 56 | – | ||
9 |
Kellen Ahmad
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 56 | +14.9% | PB | |
10 |
Gage Vazquez
Blue Marlins
|
Blue Marlins | 55 | – | ||
– |
Davis Willette
Blue Marlins
|
Blue Marlins | – | – | ||
– |
Cayman Varis
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Talon Varis
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Grant Lacey
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Landon Sagastume
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 249 | +6.2% | PB | |
2 |
Junxi Chen
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 197 | – | PB | |
3 |
Nick Wasielewski
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 172 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Resetniks
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 141 | +5.1% | PB | |
5 |
Maddox Ray
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 136 | – | ||
6 |
David Bishai
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 135 | – | PB | |
7 |
Caden Martinez
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 123 | +8.7% | PB | |
8 |
Evelio Claro
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 99 | – | PB | |
9 |
Cooper Howell
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 98 | – | PB | |
10 |
Deekon Coddington
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 86 | -2.7% | ||
11 |
Alec Sonne
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 79 | – | PB | |
12 |
Isaiah Tuttle
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 74 | – | ||
13 |
Brodrick Cunio
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 73 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Jaiden Ozer
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 61 | +3.7% | PB | |
15 |
Randall Rojas
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 52 | – | ||
– |
Tyler Li
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Chace Richards
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Adriel Mendez-Torres
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | NS | – | – |