Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah Evans
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 696 | -2.4% | ||
2 |
Ella Gates
Indian River
|
Indian River | 565 | +1.1% | SB | |
3 |
Gwendolyn Bencie
Indian River
|
Indian River | 541 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Samantha van Vuure
Indian River
|
Indian River | 520 | +3.4% | PB | |
5 |
Alexandra Stern
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 507 | -2.7% | ||
6 |
Esther Rydbeck Norden
Indian River
|
Indian River | 506 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Catherine Royden-Turner
Indian River
|
Indian River | 495 | – | ||
8 |
Katelyn Owl
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 480 | – | PB | |
9 |
Meredith O'Malley
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 467 | – | PB | |
10 |
Madeline Shields
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 446 | -7.6% | ||
11 |
Aubrey Klausner
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 438 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Ava Hoffman
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 430 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Erifylli Maroutsou
Indian River
|
Indian River | 422 | +0.6% | SB | |
14 |
Tatiana Brandt Oliveira
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 419 | -4.4% | ||
15 |
Brianna Roberson
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 418 | – | PB | |
16 |
Lily Redding
Indian River
|
Indian River | 412 | -0.5% | ||
17 |
Hannah McDowell
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 411 | -0.9% | ||
18 |
Natalie Kotz
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 399 | +1.5% | PB | |
19 |
Madison Quigg
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 389 | +6.0% | PB | |
20 |
Katie Laferriere
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 385 | -3.3% | ||
21 |
Emma Rooney
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 383 | – | PB | |
22 |
Elizabeth Cole
Unattached
|
Unattached | 383 | -7.4% | ||
23 |
Sterling Carr
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 377 | -0.8% | ||
24 |
Emma Turba
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 371 | -7.4% | ||
25 |
Calla Keenan
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 368 | -0.2% | ||
26 |
Alina Tasman
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 364 | +2.8% | SB | |
27 |
Ella Gibbins
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 363 | – | PB | |
28 |
Brianna Monahan
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 358 | – | PB | |
29 |
Madeline Kohs
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 357 | – | ||
30 |
Kiley Keenan
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 357 | +0.3% | PB | |
31 |
Kamryn Smiley
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 346 | – | ||
32 |
Bella Rasmussen
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 342 | -5.8% | ||
33 |
Melina Davis
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 313 | – | ||
34 |
Sara Salcedo
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 299 | – | ||
35 |
Lilly Roy
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 294 | +1.7% | PB | |
36 |
Kalia Clary
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 292 | – | PB | |
37 |
Chelsea Meader
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 275 | – | ||
38 |
Sarah Pietraszka
Unattached
|
Unattached | 224 | – | ||
39 |
Isabella Paez
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 208 | – | ||
40 |
London Wyckoff
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 199 | – | ||
41 |
Megan Brookes
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 199 | – | PB | |
– |
Hannah Kincaid
Blue Marlins
|
Blue Marlins | – | – | ||
– |
Tess Fargo
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mariana Templeton
Blue Marlins
|
Blue Marlins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alison Niemeyer
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Angela Bishai
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alanis Santiago
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 531 | -1.8% | ||
2 |
Ava Papadopoulos
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 473 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Keyda Sagastume
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 405 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Carlin Hughes
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 405 | – | PB | |
5 |
yani melendez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 386 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Cassandra Jones
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 377 | +5.9% | PB | |
7 |
Lucy Megginson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 376 | – | PB | |
8 |
Bella Craven
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 352 | -1.9% | ||
9 |
Natalie Doig
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 352 | -15.2% | ||
10 |
Sami Scope
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 350 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Jacqui Kelley
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 348 | +2.8% | PB | |
12 |
Cameron Kindig
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 344 | -2.8% | ||
13 |
Jasmine Martin
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 320 | – | PB | |
14 |
Mikayla Wagner
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 316 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kylie Kiefer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 316 | – | PB | |
16 |
Nicole Knoblock
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 314 | -0.5% | ||
17 |
Nicole McMullan
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 309 | +3.1% | PB | |
18 |
Bella Guzzo
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 281 | – | PB | |
19 |
Charlotte Nebbeling
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 279 | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Katie Schischa
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 273 | – | PB | |
21 |
Addie Kneiss
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 272 | +3.3% | PB | |
22 |
Isabella Bok
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 271 | -2.1% | ||
23 |
Mary Twomey
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 270 | +1.1% | PB | |
24 |
Maryn Vigrass
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 255 | -2.8% | ||
25 |
Madeline Biggs
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 253 | – | PB | |
26 |
Anabella Munoz
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 250 | – | ||
27 |
Eva Schischa
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 248 | -2.8% | ||
28 |
Abby Hightower
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 242 | – | PB | |
29 |
Nour Abdelraouf
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 242 | +1.7% | PB | |
30 |
Cathryn Gramenz
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 241 | – | ||
31 |
Anna Davis
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 229 | +0.8% | PB | |
32 |
Lydia Blackburn
Blue Marlins
|
Blue Marlins | 208 | – | ||
33 |
Olivia Scuderi
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 193 | – | PB | |
34 |
Emi Wilson
Blue Marlins
|
Blue Marlins | 181 | – | ||
35 |
Lucy Presecan
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 169 | +11.6% | PB | |
36 |
Allison Gimbal
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 168 | – | PB | |
37 |
Hayden Jansen
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 157 | -2.5% | ||
38 |
ola Branka
Unattached
|
Unattached | 153 | – | ||
39 |
Sarah DeVito
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 139 | -0.3% | ||
40 |
Olivia Minot
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 122 | +2.1% | PB | |
41 |
Samantha Decker
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 109 | – | ||
42 |
Gabriela Castelo
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 62 | – | ||
– |
Cecily Julich
Blue Marlins
|
Blue Marlins | – | – | ||
– |
Mariela Johnson
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elizabeth Thompson
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brynn Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaya Robertson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 426 | – | PB | |
2 |
Mariella Fiore
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 353 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Emma Collins
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 346 | – | PB | |
4 |
Julia Murphy
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 330 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Regina Martinez Barrios
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 325 | +5.9% | PB | |
6 |
Avery Gammons
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 319 | +3.2% | PB | |
7 |
Ali Klyce
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 275 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Clara Bland
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 273 | +8.6% | PB | |
9 |
Olivia Wasielewski
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 268 | +4.1% | PB | |
10 |
Makayla Shepley
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 241 | – | PB | |
11 |
Aubrey Hiller
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 230 | – | PB | |
12 |
Sophie Schuh
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 219 | – | ||
13 |
Sophia Saunders
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 216 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Sophia Calabro
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 213 | +4.0% | PB | |
15 |
Cami Velez
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 191 | – | ||
16 |
Maddy Roman
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 190 | – | ||
17 |
Gabriele Griskenaite
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 186 | – | PB | |
18 |
Roma Cognetti
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 182 | +4.3% | PB | |
19 |
Ady Warrick
Blue Marlins
|
Blue Marlins | 180 | – | ||
20 |
Riley Wilson
Blue Marlins
|
Blue Marlins | 178 | – | ||
21 |
Kealin Alford
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 169 | – | PB | |
22 |
Lindsey Brown
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 165 | – | PB | |
23 |
Gabby Rabinowitz
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 100 | +9.1% | PB | |
24 |
Madeline Macon
Blue Marlins
|
Blue Marlins | 88 | – | ||
25 |
Ivy Cunningham
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 66 | +2.5% | PB | |
– |
Lucy Sihvola
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Elizabeth Castelo
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Isabella Castelo
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Piper Faherty
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maddie Swiss
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 290 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Kiana Young
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 224 | – | PB | |
3 |
Stella Belmore
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 218 | +7.4% | PB | |
4 |
Shelby Evans
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 216 | – | PB | |
5 |
Reese Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 206 | +6.2% | PB | |
6 |
Victoria Sabarre
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 193 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Bryn Orchard
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 188 | +7.4% | PB | |
8 |
Averly Powell
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 165 | – | ||
9 |
Elise Jurgens
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 149 | – | PB | |
10 |
Quinn Kramer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 137 | – | PB | |
11 |
Atia Cognetti
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 137 | +7.6% | PB | |
12 |
Saylor Wells
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 132 | – | ||
13 |
Isabella Claro
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 116 | +7.1% | PB | |
14 |
Isabella Center
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 115 | – | ||
15 |
Jolene Harner
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 90 | +1.2% | PB | |
16 |
Emery Kincaid
Blue Marlins
|
Blue Marlins | 84 | – | ||
17 |
Charlotte Folger
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 77 | +7.8% | PB | |
18 |
Riley Keller
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 69 | – | PB | |
19 |
Moira Struble
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 46 | – | PB | |
– |
Jordan Evans
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Harper Kramer
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Catherine Hazell
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | – | ||
– |
Talis Brinn
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – |