Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Altmann
Indian River
|
Indian River | 604 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Carlos Cartagena-Diaz
Indian River
|
Indian River | 551 | – | PB | |
3 |
jaccob Camp
Indian River
|
Indian River | 548 | +8.3% | SB | |
4 |
Dean Walker
Indian River
|
Indian River | 536 | +0.5% | SB | |
5 |
Caleb Brandon
Indian River
|
Indian River | 530 | +7.0% | SB | |
6 |
Nick Fauteux
Indian River
|
Indian River | 520 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
John Zeiger
Indian River
|
Indian River | 515 | +0.3% | SB | |
8 |
Liam Henry
Indian River
|
Indian River | 480 | +0.3% | SB | |
9 |
Ayden Cason
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 480 | -1.5% | ||
10 |
Slater Sabel
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 474 | +3.0% | SB | |
11 |
Max Miller
Indian River
|
Indian River | 473 | +3.8% | SB | |
12 |
Aaron Malecki
Indian River
|
Indian River | 472 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Franco Bragan-Fitzgerald
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 467 | +4.2% | PB | |
13 |
Connor Faherty
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 467 | -3.3% | ||
15 |
Frederick Cole
Unattached
|
Unattached | 459 | -2.1% | ||
16 |
Jean Almeida
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 445 | -0.6% | ||
17 |
Aras Kavaliauskas
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 443 | +1.2% | PB | |
18 |
Joseph Marshall
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 433 | -2.3% | ||
19 |
Lucas Lindblom
Indian River
|
Indian River | 430 | – | ||
20 |
Jake Barto
Unattached
|
Unattached | 427 | – | PB | |
20 |
Evan Pelletier
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 427 | -1.3% | ||
22 |
Dak Benson
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 423 | +8.5% | PB | |
22 |
Victor Gil
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 423 | -0.4% | ||
24 |
David Cox
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 421 | +0.9% | PB | |
25 |
James Lacey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 414 | -3.3% | ||
26 |
Bobby Garland
Greenwood Tiger Sharks
|
Greenwood Tiger Sharks | 402 | – | ||
27 |
Christian Martinez
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 400 | – | ||
27 |
Alexander Bowman
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 400 | -0.4% | ||
29 |
Liam McGuire
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 398 | -0.2% | ||
30 |
Nathan Garland
Greenwood Tiger Sharks
|
Greenwood Tiger Sharks | 390 | – | PB | |
31 |
Casey Cole
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 389 | 0.0% | ||
32 |
Diego Beecher
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 387 | – | PB | |
33 |
Shamar Washington
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 377 | – | ||
34 |
Juan Rojas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 365 | +3.1% | PB | |
35 |
Hunter Allen
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 357 | -2.7% | ||
35 |
Sebastian Paez
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 357 | -2.1% | ||
37 |
Chase Parman
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 355 | -2.7% | ||
38 |
Sebastian Trujillo
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 350 | – | PB | |
39 |
Stephen Lopez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 350 | – | PB | |
40 |
Nick Jackman
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 345 | -1.5% | ||
41 |
Dillon Elliott
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 343 | – | PB | |
42 |
Preston Hart
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 316 | -0.6% | ||
43 |
Ryan Rose
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 315 | -1.3% | ||
44 |
Noah DiBernardo
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 311 | +0.4% | PB | |
45 |
Matthew Struble
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 303 | -0.3% | ||
46 |
Sebastian Balfour
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 300 | +2.3% | PB | |
47 |
Jace Domster
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 298 | +0.1% | PB | |
48 |
Nash Fuller
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 291 | -4.0% | ||
49 |
Cesar Perez-Perera
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 286 | -2.1% | ||
50 |
Marcus Lima
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 283 | +6.4% | PB | |
51 |
Jayce Masters
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 272 | +3.3% | PB | |
52 |
Karl Cruz
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 261 | -0.9% | ||
53 |
Daniel Monzon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 235 | +10.5% | PB | |
54 |
William Ormond
Blue Marlins
|
Blue Marlins | 224 | – | ||
55 |
Zack Meserole
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 211 | +1.2% | SB | |
56 |
Nicholas Testa
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 195 | – | PB | |
57 |
Luis Barba
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 191 | – | PB | |
58 |
Robert Sharkey
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 158 | -9.1% | ||
59 |
Nikola Pavlicek
Unattached
|
Unattached | 151 | – | ||
– |
Sammy Habboub
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anthony Ambrosi
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Roberto Quiroz
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Raul Ocasio-Samo
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Conrad
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andy Kravchenko
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 545 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Tristan Bonnet-Eymard
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 391 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Hayden Lester
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 390 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Kaleb Cason
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 383 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Ryder Varis
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 372 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Marcus Garland
Greenwood Tiger Sharks
|
Greenwood Tiger Sharks | 365 | – | PB | |
7 |
Antoine Sharp
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 353 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Henry Hazell
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 340 | +0.6% | SB | |
9 |
Gavin Gumieny
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 337 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Jaxon Brown
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 336 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Ross Jurgens
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 327 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Scott Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 323 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Eli Giangreco
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 319 | +13.0% | PB | |
14 |
William Struble
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 319 | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
Thomas Merchan
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 315 | +1.9% | PB | |
16 |
Arturo Campuzano
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 312 | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
Manuel Caramb
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 309 | -1.1% | ||
18 |
Roman Kull
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 307 | -0.5% | ||
19 |
Sirui Wang
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 307 | -0.7% | ||
20 |
Surfiel Santiago
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 304 | +0.8% | PB | |
21 |
Luis Guillen
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 293 | -0.8% | ||
22 |
Andres Ordonez
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 291 | – | PB | |
23 |
Cutter Shipman
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 287 | -3.1% | ||
24 |
Ryder Racinelli
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 279 | -0.7% | ||
24 |
Gavin Kirby
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 279 | -2.2% | ||
26 |
River Dennis
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 275 | 0.0% | ||
27 |
Courtney Bailey
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 274 | – | PB | |
28 |
Paolo de fabrique
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 271 | – | PB | |
29 |
Edward Resetniks
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 271 | – | PB | |
30 |
Tristan Brassington
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 267 | – | PB | |
31 |
Luke LaGrone
Unattached
|
Unattached | 265 | +4.2% | PB | |
32 |
Connor Brown
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 265 | -0.7% | ||
33 |
Noah Adams
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 261 | +1.0% | PB | |
34 |
Paul Blackburn
Blue Marlins
|
Blue Marlins | 260 | +4.9% | PB | |
35 |
Lucas Paez
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 257 | +8.0% | PB | |
36 |
Thomas clary
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 252 | -0.4% | ||
37 |
Eric Jurski
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 234 | – | PB | |
38 |
Adan Stover
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 228 | -0.1% | ||
39 |
Eddie Brankey
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 214 | – | PB | |
40 |
Enzo Widjaja
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 204 | -2.3% | ||
41 |
Ethan Behr
Blue Marlins
|
Blue Marlins | 202 | – | PB | |
42 |
Christopher Teufer
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 195 | +2.3% | PB | |
43 |
Kayden Shah
Unattached
|
Unattached | 191 | – | ||
44 |
Rio Lima
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 188 | – | PB | |
45 |
Jeronimo Rojas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 185 | – | PB | |
46 |
Myles Armstrong
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 170 | – | PB | |
47 |
Juan Paez
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 147 | – | PB | |
48 |
Jeffrey Correa
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 142 | +2.0% | PB | |
49 |
Cameron Howell
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 140 | +5.0% | PB | |
50 |
Tyler Campbell
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 134 | +9.3% | PB | |
51 |
Dominic Pizzimenti
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 129 | 0.0% | ||
52 |
Paul Mukhamedov
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 108 | +3.3% | PB | |
– |
Alexander Lopez
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Santi Campuzano
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 302 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Collin Reed
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 291 | +4.0% | PB | |
3 |
Aaron Gordon
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 261 | – | ||
4 |
Boone Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 256 | -2.7% | ||
5 |
Kaden Kiefer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 247 | +4.1% | PB | |
6 |
Sawyer Hackett
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 234 | -1.9% | ||
7 |
Aiden Sabocik
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 233 | – | PB | |
8 |
Josh Keeling
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 232 | -1.5% | ||
9 |
Daniel Lopez
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 224 | – | PB | |
10 |
Dominic Stefani
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 212 | +4.5% | PB | |
11 |
Miles Zajac
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 204 | -1.6% | ||
12 |
Liem Meservey
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 204 | -1.5% | ||
13 |
Jacob Wagner
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 200 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ethen Cason
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 194 | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Will Hinz
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 188 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Justin Scuderi
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 181 | -3.5% | ||
17 |
Griffin Kirby
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 175 | +1.1% | PB | |
18 |
Max Jones
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 175 | +9.7% | PB | |
19 |
Marcos Cabrera
Blue Marlins
|
Blue Marlins | 163 | – | ||
20 |
David Geraghty
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 160 | +0.8% | PB | |
21 |
Kai Denman
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 160 | +3.2% | PB | |
22 |
Ethan Huynh
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 150 | – | PB | |
23 |
Talon Varis
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 144 | +2.2% | PB | |
24 |
Aidan Rooney
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 138 | – | PB | |
25 |
Amir Habboub
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 136 | – | PB | |
26 |
Cayman Varis
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 132 | +0.5% | PB | |
27 |
Grant Lacey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 126 | – | PB | |
28 |
Cruz Murray
Unattached
|
Unattached | 119 | – | ||
29 |
Davis Willette
Blue Marlins
|
Blue Marlins | 111 | -5.1% | ||
30 |
Justin Maitland
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 106 | -5.9% | ||
31 |
Gage Vazquez
Blue Marlins
|
Blue Marlins | 100 | – | ||
32 |
Seth Fonseca
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 79 | – | ||
33 |
PJ Bobilin
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 75 | – | ||
34 |
Kevin Araujo
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 74 | – | ||
35 |
Shadrach Washington
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 63 | – | ||
36 |
Tyler Fonseca
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 58 | – | ||
37 |
Shane Duffy
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 53 | – | PB | |
38 |
Kellen Ahmad
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 51 | +0.5% | PB | |
– |
Lucas Huang
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luke White
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick Wasielewski
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 203 | -2.3% | ||
2 |
David Bishai
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 195 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Landon Sagastume
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 194 | -3.5% | ||
4 |
Maddox Ray
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 185 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Junxi Chen
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 176 | – | PB | |
6 |
Darren Flechtner
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 155 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Bently Solomon
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 144 | +3.5% | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Resetniks
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 131 | +8.1% | PB | |
9 |
Colby Metzger
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 122 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Ash Reed
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 118 | +3.0% | PB | |
11 |
Caden Martinez
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 115 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Mason Shepley
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 114 | +4.0% | PB | |
13 |
Nedas Siudikas
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 110 | – | PB | |
14 |
Evelio Claro
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 109 | +8.0% | PB | |
15 |
Deekon Coddington
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 104 | -4.9% | ||
16 |
Andrew Stover
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 101 | -0.9% | ||
17 |
Cooper Howell
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 96 | +5.2% | PB | |
18 |
Shane Rose
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 94 | -3.2% | ||
19 |
Austin Grant
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 90 | -13.8% | ||
20 |
Isaiah Tuttle
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 83 | – | ||
21 |
Alex Ramos
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 81 | – | ||
22 |
Roberto Negron
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 78 | – | PB | |
23 |
Eli Singer
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 76 | – | ||
24 |
Jasiah Amerling
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 75 | – | ||
25 |
Corbin Huynh
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 74 | – | PB | |
26 |
Diego Martinez Barrios
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 73 | -6.5% | ||
27 |
Tyler Li
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 71 | -11.5% | ||
28 |
James Baumgartner
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 65 | – | PB | |
29 |
Levi Rose
Blue Marlins
|
Blue Marlins | 65 | -0.4% | ||
30 |
Randall Rojas
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 60 | -0.9% | ||
31 |
William Swiss
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 58 | -5.0% | ||
32 |
Chace Richards
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 56 | +1.1% | PB | |
33 |
Brodrick Cunio
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 53 | -10.7% | ||
34 |
Jaiden Ozer
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 51 | +3.4% | PB | |
35 |
Brenden Budnick
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 48 | -2.8% | ||
36 |
Jose Cabrera
Blue Marlins
|
Blue Marlins | 47 | -4.9% | ||
37 |
Connor Benton
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 45 | -5.0% | ||
38 |
Ashton Vale
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 43 | – | ||
39 |
Gavin Prieto
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 43 | -3.1% | ||
40 |
Jackson Golightly
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 41 | +15.1% | PB | |
41 |
Clay Propst
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 37 | – | ||
42 |
Jack Newman
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 35 | -1.6% | ||
43 |
Gergory Rankin
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 32 | -1.9% | ||
44 |
Jackson Clough
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 25 | +5.0% | PB | |
45 |
Peter Csata
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 25 | – | ||
46 |
Adriel Mendez-Torres
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 23 | +9.6% | PB | |
47 |
Christian Gachelin
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 21 | -5.2% | ||
48 |
Nicholas Scuderi
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 19 | – | ||
49 |
Carter Huynh
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 18 | – | ||
50 |
Craig Denman
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
51 |
Joshua Kahler
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
52 |
Luke Newman
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 5 | – | ||
– |
Brody Greinstein
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hunter Randolph
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joel Lutz
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | NS | – | – |