Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aramis Rivera
Indian River
|
Indian River | 678 | – | ||
2 |
Luke Altmann
Indian River
|
Indian River | 661 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Liam Henry
Indian River
|
Indian River | 649 | +1.5% | SB | |
4 |
Brennan Hammond
Indian River
|
Indian River | 643 | +1.9% | SB | |
5 |
Nick Fauteux
Indian River
|
Indian River | 627 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Michael Deans
Indian River
|
Indian River | 614 | +8.0% | PB | |
7 |
Dean Walker
Indian River
|
Indian River | 609 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Jhon Moncada
Indian River
|
Indian River | 580 | – | ||
9 |
Caleb Brandon
Indian River
|
Indian River | 551 | – | ||
10 |
Chance Conde
Indian River
|
Indian River | 549 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
John Zeiger
Indian River
|
Indian River | 547 | – | ||
12 |
Max Miller
Indian River
|
Indian River | 544 | – | ||
13 |
Sam Ospina
Indian River
|
Indian River | 540 | – | PB | |
14 |
Slater Sabel
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 537 | – | PB | |
15 |
Nick Salzone
Indian River
|
Indian River | 536 | +0.3% | SB | |
15 |
David Cox
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 536 | – | PB | |
17 |
Aaron Malecki
Indian River
|
Indian River | 529 | +0.9% | SB | |
18 |
Franco Bragan-Fitzgerald
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 523 | -1.2% | ||
18 |
Sammy Quigg
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 523 | – | PB | |
20 |
Connor Faherty
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 520 | – | PB | |
21 |
jaccob Camp
Indian River
|
Indian River | 508 | -0.4% | ||
22 |
Delyn McDonald
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 494 | – | PB | |
23 |
Steven Kehoe
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 490 | – | PB | |
24 |
Alex Richardson
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 482 | – | PB | |
25 |
Ayden Cason
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 481 | -0.9% | ||
26 |
Christian Martinez
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 478 | – | PB | |
27 |
Lucas Lindblom
Indian River
|
Indian River | 474 | +3.0% | PB | |
28 |
Dillon Elliott
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 449 | +2.4% | PB | |
29 |
Diego Beecher
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 441 | -0.8% | ||
30 |
Bobby Garland
Greenwood Tiger Sharks
|
Greenwood Tiger Sharks | 434 | – | PB | |
31 |
Hunter Allen
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 418 | – | PB | |
32 |
Alexander Bowman
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 392 | +3.5% | PB | |
33 |
Matthew Struble
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 357 | +1.8% | PB | |
34 |
Marcus Lima
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 337 | – | PB | |
35 |
Preston Hart
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 307 | +11.1% | PB | |
36 |
Jace Domster
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 307 | +1.4% | PB | |
37 |
Robert Sharkey
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 115 | +3.8% | PB | |
– |
Carlos Cartagena-Diaz
Indian River
|
Indian River | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marcus Garland
Greenwood Tiger Sharks
|
Greenwood Tiger Sharks | 462 | – | PB | |
2 |
Henry Hazell
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 436 | +3.9% | PB | |
3 |
Gabe Guglietta
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 337 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Ryder Racinelli
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 336 | +6.3% | PB | |
5 |
William Struble
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 324 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ryder Varis
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 323 | – | PB | |
7 |
River Dennis
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 248 | – | ||
8 |
Adan Stover
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 220 | – | PB | |
9 |
Christopher Teufer
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 167 | – | PB | |
10 |
Aidan Richards
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 151 | – | ||
11 |
Jeffrey Correa
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 137 | +4.3% | PB | |
12 |
Tyler Campbell
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 120 | +4.9% | PB | |
13 |
Paul Mukhamedov
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 91 | -0.7% | ||
– |
Reef Parman
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tristan Bonnet-Eymard
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dominic Pizzimenti
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Gavin Musser
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexander Lopez
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stefano Mazzi
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 334 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Boone Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 326 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Santi Campuzano
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 284 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Sawyer Hackett
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 276 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Daniel Lopez
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 250 | +3.9% | PB | |
6 |
Aiden Sabocik
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 230 | +4.1% | SB | |
7 |
Josh Keeling
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 213 | -2.9% | ||
8 |
Griffin Kirby
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 187 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Brody Finn
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 160 | – | PB | |
10 |
Liem Meservey
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 143 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Manny Gonzalez
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 124 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Max Jones
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 104 | – | ||
13 |
Justin Maitland
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 100 | +3.6% | PB | |
14 |
Aidan Rooney
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 97 | – | PB | |
15 |
Miles Zajac
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 95 | +3.5% | PB | |
16 |
Jake Aragona
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 74 | +1.3% | PB | |
17 |
Lucas Huang
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 55 | – | PB | |
– |
Cayman Varis
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Collin Reed
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Talon Varis
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Seth Fonseca
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tyler Fonseca
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Landon Sagastume
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 266 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Nick Wasielewski
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 185 | -5.1% | ||
3 |
Junxi Chen
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 184 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Maddox Ray
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 182 | -3.1% | ||
5 |
David Bishai
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 160 | +3.0% | SB | |
6 |
Andrew Resetniks
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 146 | +9.8% | PB | |
7 |
Colby Metzger
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 138 | +7.1% | PB | |
8 |
Caden Martinez
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 114 | -1.5% | ||
9 |
Ash Reed
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 110 | – | ||
10 |
Bently Solomon
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 93 | +8.5% | PB | |
11 |
Andrew Stover
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 86 | +2.8% | PB | |
12 |
Ashton Campbell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 82 | – | PB | |
13 |
Tyler Li
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 78 | +5.4% | PB | |
14 |
Evelio Claro
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 78 | +3.7% | PB | |
15 |
Alec Sonne
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 77 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Cooper Howell
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 75 | +3.4% | PB | |
17 |
Mason Shepley
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 70 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jasiah Amerling
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 69 | – | PB | |
19 |
Diego Martinez Barrios
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 67 | +5.4% | SB | |
20 |
Randall Rojas
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 55 | -0.8% | ||
21 |
Chace Richards
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 46 | +2.2% | PB | |
22 |
Clay Propst
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 30 | – | ||
23 |
Jaiden Ozer
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 22 | -9.5% | ||
– |
William Swiss
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brodrick Cunio
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Alex Ramos
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | – | – |