Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elliot Weisel
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 727 | – | PB | |
2 |
Max Miller
Indian River
|
Indian River | 680 | +2.6% | SB | |
3 |
Aramis Rivera
Indian River
|
Indian River | 675 | – | PB | |
4 |
Billy Johnson
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 659 | – | PB | |
5 |
Chance Conde
Indian River
|
Indian River | 658 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
John Zeiger
Indian River
|
Indian River | 621 | – | ||
7 |
Franco Bragan-Fitzgerald
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 618 | – | ||
8 |
Lucas Lindblom
Indian River
|
Indian River | 611 | – | ||
9 |
Connor Jones
Indian River
|
Indian River | 596 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Nick Salzone
Indian River
|
Indian River | 594 | +2.0% | SB | |
11 |
Sammy Quigg
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 571 | – | ||
12 |
Sam Ospina
Indian River
|
Indian River | 566 | – | ||
13 |
Colin Glennon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 558 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Nathan Garland
Greenwood Tiger Sharks
|
Greenwood Tiger Sharks | 544 | – | PB | |
15 |
Dylan Hacker
Indian River
|
Indian River | 542 | – | ||
16 |
Hunter Allen
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 517 | – | PB | |
17 |
Chase Parman
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 490 | – | PB | |
18 |
Stephen Lopez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 489 | – | ||
19 |
Alex Richardson
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 486 | – | ||
20 |
Jayce Masters
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 384 | – | PB | |
21 |
Gavin Ross
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 319 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andy Kravchenko
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 618 | – | ||
2 |
Kaleb Cason
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 546 | +6.3% | PB | |
3 |
Henry Hazell
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 487 | – | PB | |
4 |
Surfiel Santiago
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 452 | – | ||
5 |
Ryder Racinelli
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 434 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Dillon Spooner
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 428 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Reef Parman
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 416 | – | PB | |
8 |
Gabe Guglietta
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 396 | +1.2% | PB | |
9 |
Edward Resetniks
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 365 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Boone Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 463 | ||
2 |
Stefano Mazzi
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 415 | PB |