Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick Fauteux
Indian River
|
Indian River | 604 | – | ||
2 |
Brennan Hammond
Indian River
|
Indian River | 598 | – | ||
3 |
Jake Sciscente
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 596 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Luke Altmann
Indian River
|
Indian River | 567 | – | ||
5 |
Tre’V Monroe
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 549 | -2.8% | ||
6 |
Dean Walker
Indian River
|
Indian River | 534 | – | PB | |
7 |
Caleb Petranchuk
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 509 | -5.0% | ||
8 |
Liam Henry
Indian River
|
Indian River | 503 | – | ||
9 |
Michael Deans
Indian River
|
Indian River | 495 | – | ||
10 |
Nick Salzone
Indian River
|
Indian River | 488 | – | ||
11 |
Colin Glennon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 473 | -2.8% | ||
12 |
Ayden Cason
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 461 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Billy Johnson
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 461 | +2.6% | PB | |
13 |
Aaron Malecki
Indian River
|
Indian River | 461 | – | PB | |
15 |
Caleb Rinchack
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 449 | +1.7% | PB | |
16 |
Bora Hurst
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 446 | -2.1% | ||
17 |
Noah Smith
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 445 | -4.4% | ||
18 |
Ben Wang
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 444 | -5.0% | ||
19 |
Eric Kempisty
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 433 | -3.9% | ||
20 |
Lukas Karlsson
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 417 | -2.5% | ||
21 |
Joseph Marshall
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 416 | – | PB | |
22 |
Lucas Lindblom
Indian River
|
Indian River | 407 | – | ||
23 |
Evan Pelletier
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 394 | – | PB | |
24 |
Javi Hernandez Rodriguez
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 388 | – | ||
25 |
Aras Kavaliauskas
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 342 | – | ||
26 |
Kevin Young
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 342 | -0.8% | ||
27 |
Connor Barral
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 294 | -4.4% | ||
28 |
William Carson
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 290 | -1.3% | ||
29 |
Vikram Saxena
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 284 | – | PB | |
30 |
Dominick Fede
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 281 | -2.6% | ||
31 |
Kevin sem
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 255 | – | ||
32 |
Karl Cruz
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 204 | -5.8% | ||
33 |
Preston Hart
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 175 | -0.2% | ||
– |
Dylan Hacker
Indian River
|
Indian River | NS | – | – | |
– |
Liam Farrell
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tanner Zilch
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cole Conlan
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 396 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Matt Young
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 363 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ben Allahar
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 356 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Max Strohecker
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 353 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Gabe Guglietta
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 339 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Soren Koschmann
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 322 | – | PB | |
7 |
Tyler Kelly
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 321 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Joseph Hershfield
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 313 | +1.9% | PB | |
9 |
Billy Connors
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 302 | – | PB | |
10 |
Dillon Spooner
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 298 | +4.0% | PB | |
11 |
Calvin Meymaris
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 284 | – | PB | |
12 |
Samuel Almazan
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 277 | – | PB | |
13 |
Sirui Wang
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 275 | +4.6% | PB | |
14 |
Parker Lindsay
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 245 | – | PB | |
15 |
Drew McQueeney
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 230 | +4.4% | PB | |
16 |
Lincoln Salazar
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 135 | – | ||
17 |
Brody Metzger
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 119 | – | ||
– |
Colin Vickery
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Ryan Schneider
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aiden Brown
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexander Lopez
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andreas DaSilva
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 307 | – | PB | |
2 |
Duy Vuong
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 284 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Kai Mcmeeking
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 283 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Soren Koschmann
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 281 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sam Strohecker
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 271 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Mateo dick
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 177 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Aaron McQueeney
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 134 | – | ||
8 |
Ethen Cason
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 121 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Conor VanTrump
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 99 | – | ||
10 |
Manny Gonzalez
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 89 | – | ||
– |
Julian Granison
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Landon Sagastume
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 188 | -5.4% | ||
2 |
Vlad Malyshev
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 152 | – | PB | |
3 |
Danh Vuong
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 148 | +5.6% | PB | |
4 |
Nick Wasielewski
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 112 | – | PB | |
5 |
Colby Metzger
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 79 | – | ||
6 |
Caden Martinez
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 72 | – | ||
7 |
Chace Richards
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 24 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Merrick Beck
Unattached
|
Unattached | 80 |