Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah Evans
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 706 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Ella Gates
Indian River
|
Indian River | 547 | – | ||
3 |
Gwendolyn Bencie
Indian River
|
Indian River | 545 | – | ||
4 |
Alexandra Stern
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 521 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Riley MacVane
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 519 | -3.1% | ||
6 |
Esther Rydbeck Norden
Indian River
|
Indian River | 500 | – | ||
7 |
Samantha van Vuure
Indian River
|
Indian River | 468 | – | ||
8 |
Peyton Goetz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 466 | – | ||
9 |
Logananne Zielinski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 444 | – | ||
10 |
Amanda Loomis
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 433 | – | PB | |
11 |
Lily Redding
Indian River
|
Indian River | 419 | – | ||
12 |
Erifylli Maroutsou
Indian River
|
Indian River | 414 | – | ||
13 |
Naeimi Thimmer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 413 | -4.2% | ||
14 |
Megan Hurley
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 405 | +2.1% | PB | |
15 |
Gracyn O'Mara
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 402 | -5.4% | ||
16 |
Isabel Kauppi
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 387 | -2.8% | ||
17 |
Chiara Bell
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 381 | +0.5% | SB | |
18 |
Sterling Carr
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 373 | -1.3% | ||
19 |
Natalie Kotz
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 372 | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Grace Ravel
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 367 | -1.9% | ||
21 |
Morgan Cady
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 364 | – | ||
22 |
Calla Keenan
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 359 | -1.1% | ||
23 |
Kiley Keenan
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 354 | +3.1% | PB | |
24 |
Alison Niemeyer
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 347 | -0.9% | ||
25 |
Fiona Bensusan
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 328 | -1.0% | ||
26 |
Camila Garcia
Unattached
|
Unattached | 321 | – | PB | |
27 |
Sydney Runk
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 314 | -1.5% | ||
28 |
Malaina Bryant
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 312 | – | PB | |
29 |
Angelina Loffredo
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 312 | -8.1% | ||
30 |
Meghan Heilpern
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 288 | -2.8% | ||
31 |
Sophia Henderson
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 282 | – | ||
32 |
Haley Hawkins
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 281 | -2.8% | ||
33 |
Julia Carvalho
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 276 | – | ||
34 |
Sydnie Grubba
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 253 | – | ||
35 |
Rye Lianne Dioquino
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 247 | +0.7% | PB | |
36 |
Lillyanne Kierstead
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 237 | – | ||
37 |
Sophie Marx
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 227 | -6.2% | ||
– |
Madeline Kohs
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Kiara Caamano
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mason Zilch
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Heidi Smithwick
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Catherine Royden-Turner
Indian River
|
Indian River | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alanis Santiago
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 561 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Kiki Munna
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 551 | -3.0% | ||
3 |
Nelanee Fulton
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 472 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kaitlyn DeMaria
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 451 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
Emma Herrera
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 428 | – | ||
6 |
Julianna Bell
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 417 | -2.1% | ||
7 |
Maya Khanna
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 394 | +3.7% | PB | |
8 |
Cameron Kindig
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 374 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
yani melendez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 370 | -3.0% | ||
10 |
Keyda Sagastume
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 366 | -1.6% | ||
11 |
Marin Zuchowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 356 | -6.1% | ||
12 |
Ainsley Lappas-Ford
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 353 | – | PB | |
13 |
Niamh Dowling
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 349 | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Isa Gisonni
Unattached
|
Unattached | 335 | -2.7% | ||
15 |
Rachel Lev-Tov
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 328 | – | PB | |
16 |
Lily Amersi
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 325 | -1.6% | ||
17 |
Katya Malyshev
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 314 | – | PB | |
18 |
Vale Hernandez
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 310 | +0.2% | PB | |
19 |
Paige Eskra
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 297 | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Charlotte Nebbeling
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 284 | +1.2% | PB | |
21 |
Maryn Vigrass
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 277 | +4.6% | PB | |
22 |
Alice MacKenzie
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 265 | – | PB | |
23 |
Camryn Barnes
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 264 | – | ||
24 |
Addie Kneiss
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 247 | – | PB | |
25 |
mia McDonald
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 245 | – | ||
26 |
Ariella Hershfield
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 235 | -4.5% | ||
27 |
Bella Marx
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 229 | – | ||
28 |
Hailey Ferris
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 204 | – | PB | |
29 |
Lillian Farrar
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 191 | – | ||
30 |
Mia Mavigliano
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 182 | – | PB | |
31 |
Hayden Jansen
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 169 | – | ||
32 |
Anabelle Smart
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 166 | – | ||
33 |
Mia Sobrado
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 159 | – | ||
34 |
Addison Buckner
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 157 | – | ||
35 |
Olivia Minot
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 101 | -4.2% | ||
36 |
Ericka Ginder
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 55 | -10.4% | ||
– |
Brooklyn Call
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Addison Fegley
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Molly Gillard
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sarah DeVito
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rachel Nussbaum
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 351 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Maren Beck
Unattached
|
Unattached | 351 | – | PB | |
3 |
Sarah Stegall
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 342 | – | PB | |
4 |
Julia Murphy
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 339 | – | PB | |
5 |
Madison Abinuman
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 330 | – | PB | |
6 |
Eden Tiscione
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 294 | – | PB | |
7 |
Paige Conlan
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 291 | – | ||
8 |
Reef Edwards
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 289 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Myriam Smithwick
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 275 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Regina Martinez Barrios
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 271 | – | PB | |
11 |
Elizabeth Swanson
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 262 | – | PB | |
12 |
Doriellen Padden
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 247 | – | ||
13 |
Olivia Polston
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 241 | – | PB | |
14 |
Olivia Wasielewski
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 236 | – | ||
15 |
Sam Mott
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 233 | +2.3% | PB | |
16 |
Sophia Saunders
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 216 | -1.1% | ||
17 |
Marina Meskiel
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 199 | +3.3% | PB | |
18 |
Shivangi Saxena
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 182 | – | ||
19 |
Miriam Tribou
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 178 | -2.9% | ||
20 |
Roma Cognetti
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 159 | +1.4% | PB | |
21 |
Caroline Rusczyk
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 158 | – | ||
22 |
Sophia Calabro
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 158 | -6.0% | ||
23 |
Ella Nelson
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 120 | +0.4% | PB | |
24 |
Emma Blake
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 119 | -6.9% | ||
25 |
Savannah Florea
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 102 | – | ||
26 |
Eleanora Heilner
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 90 | – | PB | |
27 |
Gabby Rabinowitz
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 75 | – | ||
28 |
Ivy Cunningham
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 61 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Veronica Metz
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 296 | – | ||
2 |
Maddie Swiss
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 283 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Boden Beck
Unattached
|
Unattached | 202 | – | PB | |
4 |
Victoria Sabarre
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 190 | – | PB | |
5 |
Eppie Kohany
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 121 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Atia Cognetti
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 108 | – | ||
7 |
Addison O'Neal
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 94 | – | ||
8 |
Jolene Harner
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 87 | – | ||
9 |
Olivia Duffy
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 84 | – | ||
– |
Saylor Wells
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isabella Claro
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 93 |