Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joshua Zuchowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 662 | -5.1% | ||
2 |
Jake Sciscente
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 595 | -3.2% | ||
3 |
Jhon Moncada
Indian River
|
Indian River | 592 | – | ||
4 |
Nick Fauteux
Indian River
|
Indian River | 530 | – | ||
5 |
Carlos Cartagena-Diaz
Indian River
|
Indian River | 526 | – | ||
6 |
Marco Cabrera
Indian River
|
Indian River | 504 | – | ||
7 |
Caleb Rinchack
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 477 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
John Zeiger
Indian River
|
Indian River | 476 | – | ||
9 |
Tre’V Monroe
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 471 | -3.1% | ||
10 |
Connor Jones
Indian River
|
Indian River | 466 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ayden Cason
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 464 | -3.0% | ||
12 |
Noah Smith
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 459 | -7.7% | ||
13 |
Aaron Malecki
Indian River
|
Indian River | 438 | – | ||
14 |
Pace Edwards
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 404 | -8.2% | ||
15 |
Mason Taylor
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 400 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Max Timperman
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 399 | -2.1% | ||
17 |
Nicholas McAfee
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 388 | +1.1% | PB | |
18 |
Christian Proscia
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 359 | – | PB | |
19 |
Noah Engstrom
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 353 | -6.5% | ||
20 |
Jonathan Guy
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 349 | – | ||
21 |
Alex Fleming Lake
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 328 | +1.5% | PB | |
22 |
Kyle Amersi
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 303 | +4.2% | PB | |
23 |
Javi Hernandez Rodriguez
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 300 | – | ||
24 |
Connor Barral
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 293 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jackson Byers
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 292 | -2.7% | ||
26 |
Dominick Fede
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 234 | – | ||
27 |
Preston Hart
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 226 | -0.8% | ||
– |
Tanner Zilch
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luke Altmann
Indian River
|
Indian River | NS | – | – | |
– |
Karl Cruz
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caleb Da Silva
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 361 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Soren Koschmann
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 339 | – | PB | |
3 |
Quinn OMara
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 335 | – | PB | |
4 |
Matt Young
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 315 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Jaxon Brown
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 305 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Surfiel Santiago
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 304 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Mostafa Okaz
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 300 | -1.5% | ||
8 |
Tyler Kelly
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 293 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Benjamin Allahar
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 288 | – | PB | |
10 |
William Struble
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 285 | -2.5% | ||
11 |
Tyler Wilkinson
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 267 | – | PB | |
12 |
Joseph Hershfield
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 263 | -2.8% | ||
13 |
Sirui Wang
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 263 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Cutter Shipman
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 241 | – | PB | |
15 |
Drew McQueeney
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 221 | – | PB | |
16 |
Parker Lindsay
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 221 | – | PB | |
17 |
Adan Stover
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 183 | – | PB | |
18 |
Joshua Hannemann
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 180 | +1.9% | PB | |
19 |
Colin Vickery
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 179 | +5.3% | PB | |
20 |
Samuel Almazan
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 165 | – | ||
21 |
Jeffrey Correa
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 129 | -2.9% | ||
22 |
Brody Metzger
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 125 | – | ||
23 |
Lincoln Salazar
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 123 | – | ||
24 |
Enzo Widjaja
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 123 | – | ||
25 |
Paul Mukhamedov
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 75 | – | PB | |
– |
Andres Leon
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Cayden Dangerfield
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rio Lima
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aiden Brown
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dillon Metz
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 267 | – | ||
2 |
Duy Vuong
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 263 | +10.5% | PB | |
3 |
Asher Smith
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 255 | – | PB | |
4 |
Trey Chesney
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 230 | – | ||
5 |
Kai Mcmeeking
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 221 | – | PB | |
6 |
Eamon Lappas-Ford
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 203 | – | PB | |
7 |
Aaron McQueeney
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 190 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kai Denman
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 161 | +4.1% | PB | |
9 |
Justin Scuderi
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 147 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ransom Reback
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 138 | – | ||
11 |
Vince Bridges
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 137 | +4.9% | PB | |
12 |
Ethen Cason
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 129 | – | PB | |
13 |
Robert Wells
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 112 | – | ||
14 |
Aiden Bloomfield
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 107 | – | PB | |
15 |
William Chapman
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 88 | – | PB | |
16 |
Devin Bigelow
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 61 | -4.4% | ||
17 |
Kellen Ahmad
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 34 | – | ||
– |
Jonathan Brown
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Trace Colton
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 213 | – | PB | |
2 |
Hayden Scholl
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 193 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Yogi Patel
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 154 | – | ||
4 |
Ricky Kaneaster
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 143 | +6.7% | PB | |
5 |
Lucas Jakubec
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 142 | – | ||
6 |
Lucca Cutsaimanis
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 123 | – | ||
7 |
Luca Gray
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 121 | – | ||
8 |
Colby Metzger
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 108 | – | ||
9 |
Caden Martinez
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 94 | – | ||
10 |
Deekon Coddington
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 82 | -4.4% | ||
11 |
Ash Reed
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 75 | – | ||
12 |
Brodrick Cunio
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 71 | – | PB | |
13 |
Tyler Li
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 70 | -3.6% | ||
14 |
Chace Richards
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 56 | +2.5% | PB | |
15 |
Jaiden Ozer
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 55 | – | ||
– |
Zacary Schneider
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sammy Cimbala
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 136 | ||
2 |
Merrick Beck
Unattached
|
Unattached | 128 | ||
3 |
Maximus Bradchulis
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 80 | ||
4 |
Oliver Uhler
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 70 | ||
5 |
Crew Edwards
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 53 | PB |