Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gwendolyn Bencie
Indian River
|
Indian River | 564 | +3.4% | SB | |
2 |
Ella Gates
Indian River
|
Indian River | 549 | +4.6% | SB | |
3 |
Kiara Caamano
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 547 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Peyton Goetz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 514 | +4.0% | SB | |
5 |
Riley MacVane
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 500 | -3.3% | ||
6 |
Erifylli Maroutsou
Indian River
|
Indian River | 452 | +7.0% | PB | |
7 |
Natalie Kotz
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 441 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Alison Niemeyer
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 428 | +8.7% | PB | |
9 |
Amanda Loomis
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 422 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Sterling Carr
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 408 | +4.0% | PB | |
11 |
Maya Kirie
Unattached
|
Unattached | 406 | – | ||
12 |
Lily Redding
Indian River
|
Indian River | 400 | +0.4% | SB | |
13 |
Madeline Kohs
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 386 | – | ||
14 |
Angelina Loffredo
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 375 | +2.8% | SB | |
15 |
Kiley Keenan
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 345 | +5.3% | PB | |
16 |
Ella Adams
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 344 | -2.7% | ||
17 |
Fiona Bensusan
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 332 | -1.0% | ||
18 |
Malaina Bryant
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 323 | +2.7% | PB | |
19 |
Meghan Heilpern
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 312 | +0.8% | SB | |
20 |
Sydney Runk
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 307 | +2.0% | SB | |
21 |
Dea Sustaita
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 306 | – | ||
22 |
Makaila Johnson
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 291 | +5.4% | SB | |
23 |
Rye Lianne Dioquino
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 238 | +0.5% | PB | |
24 |
Sophie Marx
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 220 | -3.1% | ||
– |
Catherine Royden-Turner
Indian River
|
Indian River | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hannah McDowell
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Logananne Zielinski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Riley Flynn
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aly Bozzuto
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 495 | -4.2% | ||
2 |
Julianna Bell
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 432 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
yani melendez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 403 | +0.5% | SB | |
4 |
Vale Hernandez
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 379 | +8.5% | PB | |
5 |
Cameron Kindig
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 374 | +4.4% | PB | |
6 |
Ari DeBella
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 366 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ella Bailey
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 366 | – | PB | |
8 |
Isa Gisonni
Unattached
|
Unattached | 364 | +2.9% | SB | |
9 |
Ainsley Lappas-Ford
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 359 | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
Niamh Dowling
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 311 | -3.4% | ||
11 |
Paige Eskra
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 298 | +3.7% | PB | |
12 |
Maryn Vigrass
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 294 | +7.0% | PB | |
13 |
Charlotte Nebbeling
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 291 | +5.7% | PB | |
14 |
Harper Thurston
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 290 | – | ||
15 |
Addie Kneiss
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 273 | +5.4% | PB | |
16 |
Cathryn Gramenz
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 269 | – | PB | |
17 |
Camryn Barnes
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 251 | +3.1% | SB | |
18 |
Maddy Feeney
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 221 | – | PB | |
19 |
Bella Marx
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 206 | +1.2% | PB | |
20 |
Mia Mavigliano
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 173 | -6.3% | ||
21 |
Hayden Jansen
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 146 | -5.2% | ||
22 |
Kinsey Jansen
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 108 | – | PB | |
23 |
Ericka Ginder
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 100 | +7.6% | PB | |
– |
Liz Leek
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Molly Gillard
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maren Beck
Unattached
|
Unattached | 349 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Sarah Stegall
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 346 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Reef Edwards
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 334 | +3.9% | PB | |
4 |
Julia Murphy
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 329 | -2.2% | ||
5 |
Regina Martinez Barrios
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 327 | +8.0% | PB | |
6 |
Natalie Dufflocq
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 325 | +5.3% | PB | |
7 |
Zoee Fulton
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 317 | – | PB | |
8 |
Aerin Wyman
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 296 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Olivia Polston
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 292 | +12.0% | PB | |
10 |
Laurel Carson
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 289 | +3.8% | PB | |
11 |
Matilda Noble
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 283 | – | PB | |
12 |
Paige Conlan
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 276 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Eden Tiscione
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 270 | +3.5% | PB | |
14 |
Sam Mott
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 262 | +6.8% | PB | |
15 |
Chloe Dam
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 257 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Sophia Saunders
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 256 | +8.3% | PB | |
17 |
Anna Viloria
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 254 | -4.0% | ||
18 |
Zoey Dam
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 248 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Marissa Coates
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 217 | – | PB | |
20 |
Sophia Calabro
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 212 | +3.8% | PB | |
21 |
Maya Tanguay
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 195 | – | ||
22 |
Shivangi Saxena
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 189 | +2.5% | PB | |
23 |
Emma Phan
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 187 | +5.8% | PB | |
24 |
Jessica Harner
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 165 | – | ||
25 |
Roma Cognetti
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 163 | -0.8% | ||
26 |
Haidyn Musselman
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 149 | – | PB | |
27 |
Ella Nelson
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 146 | +2.5% | PB | |
28 |
Emma Blake
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 141 | +2.0% | PB | |
29 |
Isabella Cruz
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 135 | – | ||
30 |
Emily Lamb
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 126 | – | PB | |
31 |
Gianna Sambevski
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 115 | – | ||
32 |
Savannah Florea
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 113 | +3.8% | PB | |
33 |
Lucy Sihvola
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 95 | +10.1% | PB | |
34 |
Eleanora Heilner
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 89 | -7.0% | ||
35 |
Ivy Cunningham
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 79 | -6.7% | ||
36 |
Gabby Rabinowitz
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 77 | +4.6% | PB | |
– |
Molly Keller
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Marina Meskiel
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Veronica Metz
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 299 | – | PB | |
2 |
Layla Bleakley
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 265 | – | ||
3 |
Aria Mindley
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 261 | – | PB | |
4 |
Maddie Swiss
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 234 | -2.2% | ||
5 |
Jordan Evans
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 223 | – | PB | |
6 |
Shelby Evans
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 207 | – | PB | |
7 |
Valerie Dufflocq
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 193 | +5.5% | PB | |
8 |
Boden Beck
Unattached
|
Unattached | 189 | – | ||
9 |
Victoria Sabarre
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 183 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ashtyn Stegall
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 182 | +2.4% | PB | |
11 |
Amia Fleming Lake
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 171 | +6.7% | PB | |
12 |
Juliette Scuderi
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 139 | – | ||
13 |
Sienna Udzinski
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 128 | – | PB | |
14 |
Sam Roeloffs
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 126 | +2.7% | PB | |
15 |
Karla Zapata
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 124 | -5.6% | ||
16 |
Atia Cognetti
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 123 | -7.5% | ||
17 |
Kaarina Ingels
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 117 | -1.6% | ||
18 |
Ansley Henehan
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 114 | – | ||
19 |
Sawyer Treadway
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 101 | – | ||
20 |
Olivia Duffy
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 86 | -4.5% | ||
21 |
Jolene Harner
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 82 | – | ||
22 |
Kat Roeloffs
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 77 | -5.9% | ||
23 |
Anabelle Bridges
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 76 | – | ||
24 |
Savanna Andersen
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 76 | – | ||
25 |
Alana Zaccheo
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 69 | – | ||
26 |
Olivia Bagwell
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 63 | -2.7% | ||
27 |
Finley Dailey
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 60 | – | ||
28 |
Autumn Avilla
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 58 | – | ||
29 |
Alexis Maitland
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 51 | -11.1% | ||
30 |
Catherine Ruple
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 49 | -5.6% | ||
31 |
Moira Struble
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 46 | +9.1% | PB | |
32 |
Kayla Glancy
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 42 | – | ||
– |
Addison O'Neal
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Sarah Blavignac
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Anna Smith
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Avery Lotano
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Syd Conlan
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 108 | +3.9% | PB | |
2 |
Isabella Claro
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 93 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Talis Brinn
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 87 | – | ||
4 |
Lily Gonzalez
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 60 | – | ||
5 |
Marianne Kaneaster
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 58 | -3.0% | ||
6 |
Olivia Raicovich
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 56 | – | ||
7 |
Isabelle Sheffler
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 55 | – | ||
8 |
Addie Romagosa
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 50 | – | PB | |
9 |
Milana Cognetti
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 30 | – | PB | |
– |
Ashley Lotano
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
McKenna Coddington
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 49 | PB |