Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Blair Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 675 | – | ||
2 |
Sarah Evans
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 638 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Taryn Dailey
Indian River
|
Indian River | 572 | – | ||
4 |
Rylee Woelk
Indian River
|
Indian River | 563 | – | ||
5 |
Alexandra Stern
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 549 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Peyton Goetz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 516 | – | ||
7 |
morgan cogle
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 514 | +0.9% | SB | |
8 |
Maya Kirie
Unattached
|
Unattached | 508 | – | PB | |
9 |
Sophia Ruppert
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 502 | -5.9% | ||
10 |
Gracyn O'Mara
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 502 | -5.6% | ||
11 |
Samantha Ponce
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 492 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Melody McAfee
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 487 | +7.9% | PB | |
13 |
Amanda Loomis
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 480 | – | PB | |
14 |
Megan Hurley
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 480 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Maddie Sipowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 469 | -8.2% | ||
16 |
Lucy Noble
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 458 | -2.2% | ||
17 |
Emma Rooney
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 457 | -2.6% | ||
18 |
Sarah Alderman
Indian River
|
Indian River | 454 | – | ||
18 |
Sterling Carr
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 454 | +5.9% | PB | |
20 |
Chiara Bell
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 452 | +4.6% | SB | |
21 |
Camila Garcia
Unattached
|
Unattached | 443 | – | PB | |
22 |
Naeimi Thimmer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 429 | -0.9% | ||
23 |
Kiley Keenan
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 405 | – | PB | |
24 |
Sophia Henderson
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 393 | -2.3% | ||
25 |
Angelina Fabry
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 383 | -3.3% | ||
26 |
Emily Eaton
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 358 | -3.9% | ||
27 |
Sydney Petranchuk
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 330 | +3.7% | SB | |
28 |
Sophie Marx
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 293 | -3.5% | ||
29 |
Meghan Heilpern
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 289 | -4.9% | ||
30 |
Sydnie Grubba
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 273 | – | ||
31 |
Makaila Johnson
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 249 | -8.4% | ||
– |
Heidi Smithwick
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Catherine Royden-Turner
Indian River
|
Indian River | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nelanee Fulton
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 605 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Leorah Rotchin
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 471 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kaitlyn DeMaria
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 471 | -1.8% | ||
4 |
Paige Eskra
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 440 | – | PB | |
5 |
Rachel Lev-Tov
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 431 | – | PB | |
6 |
Keyda Sagastume
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 389 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Isa Gisonni
Unattached
|
Unattached | 382 | – | ||
8 |
Harper Thurston
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 377 | -1.3% | ||
9 |
Ari DeBella
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 346 | – | PB | |
10 |
Alice MacKenzie
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 338 | -2.6% | ||
11 |
Cathryn Gramenz
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 331 | -6.3% | ||
12 |
Vale Hernandez
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 329 | +3.5% | PB | |
13 |
Charlotte Nebbeling
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 321 | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
Bella Marx
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 297 | – | PB | |
15 |
mia McDonald
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 290 | – | ||
16 |
Katherine Swanson
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 290 | -1.1% | ||
17 |
Mia Mavigliano
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 268 | – | ||
18 |
Sorayia Brown
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 258 | +1.5% | PB | |
19 |
Hailey Ferris
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 255 | – | ||
20 |
Lillian Farrar
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 225 | – | ||
21 |
Anabelle Smart
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 212 | – | ||
22 |
Addison Buckner
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 181 | – | ||
23 |
Mia Sobrado
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 178 | – | ||
24 |
Kinsey Jansen
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 146 | – | ||
– |
Olivia Scuderi
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Liz Leek
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emma Herrera
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah Stegall
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 419 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Alexandria Cogle
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 384 | -2.5% | ||
3 |
Zoee Fulton
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 380 | – | PB | |
4 |
Allison Connors
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 371 | – | PB | |
5 |
Rachel Nussbaum
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 353 | – | ||
6 |
Matilda Noble
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 319 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Doriellen Padden
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 293 | – | ||
8 |
Anna Viloria
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 290 | -4.4% | ||
9 |
Aerin Wyman
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 286 | – | PB | |
10 |
Olivia Wasielewski
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 257 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jessica Harner
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 217 | – | ||
12 |
Sophia Calabro
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 215 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
Roma Cognetti
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 211 | – | PB | |
14 |
Isabella Cruz
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 178 | – | ||
15 |
Emma Blake
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 146 | -5.2% | ||
– |
Melea Morgan
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Juliette Swan
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Molly Keller
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Veronica Metz
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 405 | – | PB | |
2 |
Cali Jerabek
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 355 | – | ||
3 |
Layla Bleakley
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 337 | +4.2% | PB | |
4 |
Shelby Evans
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 291 | – | PB | |
5 |
Boden Beck
Unattached
|
Unattached | 237 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Atia Cognetti
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 168 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Shea Cogle
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 130 | – |