Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kiki Munna
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 620 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Alanis Santiago
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 619 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Aly Bozzuto
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 579 | -2.5% | ||
4 |
Emma Herrera
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 541 | -2.3% | ||
5 |
Leorah Rotchin
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 523 | -3.2% | ||
6 |
Julianna Bell
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 509 | +0.5% | SB | |
7 |
Taylor Rizzi
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 508 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Kaitlyn DeMaria
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 479 | -1.6% | ||
9 |
Maya Khanna
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 465 | +3.2% | PB | |
10 |
Niamh Dowling
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 464 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Ella Bailey
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 459 | -3.1% | ||
12 |
Isa Gisonni
Unattached
|
Unattached | 440 | -2.2% | ||
13 |
Cameron Kindig
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 435 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Ari DeBella
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 433 | – | PB | |
14 |
Lily Amersi
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 433 | +0.0% | PB | |
16 |
Marin Zuchowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 430 | – | ||
17 |
Harper Thurston
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 424 | +1.1% | PB | |
18 |
Katya Malyshev
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 420 | – | PB | |
19 |
yani melendez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 409 | – | ||
20 |
Keyda Sagastume
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 402 | -1.7% | ||
21 |
Cathryn Gramenz
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 371 | +0.1% | SB | |
22 |
Vale Hernandez
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 370 | +0.8% | PB | |
23 |
Taylor Sipowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 366 | -3.3% | ||
24 |
Kierra Keegan
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 361 | -6.9% | ||
25 |
Natalie Honzik
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 356 | – | ||
26 |
Charlotte Nebbeling
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 355 | -0.5% | ||
27 |
Mia Mavigliano
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 353 | +2.5% | PB | |
28 |
Ainsley Lappas-Ford
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 347 | – | ||
29 |
Ariella Hershfield
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 341 | -0.6% | ||
30 |
Bella Marx
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 331 | – | PB | |
31 |
Ava Adams
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 326 | – | ||
32 |
Sorayia Brown
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 323 | -4.9% | ||
33 |
Hailey Ferris
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 307 | +1.9% | PB | |
34 |
Addie Kneiss
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 304 | +6.0% | PB | |
35 |
Maddy Feeney
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 292 | +1.8% | PB | |
36 |
Katherine Swanson
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 277 | -0.8% | ||
37 |
Lillian Farrar
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 270 | – | ||
38 |
Lauren Feeney
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 251 | – | PB | |
39 |
Anabelle Smart
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 224 | – | ||
40 |
Ruthie Aragona
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 208 | -4.8% | ||
41 |
Mia Sobrado
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 204 | – | ||
42 |
Hayden Jansen
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 201 | – | PB | |
43 |
Addison Buckner
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 176 | – | ||
44 |
Victoria Velasco Contreras
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 159 | -3.1% | ||
45 |
Olivia Minot
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 134 | – | PB | |
46 |
Ericka Ginder
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 60 | -11.1% | ||
– |
Brooklyn Call
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Addison Fegley
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Olivia Scuderi
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mimi Estrada
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Molly Gillard
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Liz Leek
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Haylie Dangerfield
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – |