Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
Dylan Carter
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 12 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Preston Jenkins
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 7 | +2.9% | PB | |
11 |
Joshua Romany
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
14 |
Justin Kaisrlik
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Quinn Poti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ty Rocca
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 1 | +3.6% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Yousef Alaskari
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 716 | -0.6% | ||
18 |
Caeleb Dressel
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 700 | +3.2% | PB | |
20 |
Ryan McRae
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 681 | – | PB | |
21 |
Matheus Martini
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 674 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ryan Murphy
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 668 | +0.9% | SB | |
23 |
Franco Lupoli
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 643 | -0.3% | ||
24 |
Rual Garrastazu
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 628 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Joseph Schooling
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 706 | – | ||
26 |
Frank Tapia Nadales
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 679 | – | ||
27 |
Lucas Debrito
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 673 | +0.9% | PB | |
29 |
Kent Haeffner
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 639 | +4.3% | PB | |
30 |
Alexander Dehner
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 632 | – | PB | |
31 |
Niklas Friederici
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 619 | – | ||
32 |
Santiago Olano
Rockway Swimming Team (FL)
|
Rockway Swimming Team (FL) | 565 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
Dylan Carter
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 728 | – | ||
13 |
Preston Jenkins
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 698 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Joshua Romany
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 688 | – | ||
15 |
Justin Kaisrlik
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 686 | – | ||
17 |
Quinn Poti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 681 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ty Rocca
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 681 | +3.4% | PB | |
20 |
Ryan McRae
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 678 | – | PB | |
23 |
Yousef Alaskari
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 676 | -2.6% | ||
24 |
Matheus Martini
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 673 | – | ||
26 |
Ryan Murphy
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 671 | +1.0% | SB | |
29 |
Caeleb Dressel
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 669 | +1.7% | SB | |
32 |
Rual Garrastazu
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 654 | – | ||
33 |
Franco Lupoli
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 653 | +0.2% | PB | |
34 |
Frank Tapia Nadales
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 650 | – | ||
35 |
Santiago Olano
Rockway Swimming Team (FL)
|
Rockway Swimming Team (FL) | 649 | – | PB | |
36 |
Joseph Schooling
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 644 | – | ||
36 |
Connor Green
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 644 | – | PB | |
38 |
Kent Haeffner
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 642 | +4.4% | PB | |
41 |
Lucas Debrito
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 635 | -1.0% | ||
42 |
Alexander Dehner
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 632 | – | PB | |
43 |
Niklas Friederici
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 628 | – | ||
44 |
Michael Messuri
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 627 | – | PB | |
46 |
Jemal LeGrand
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 624 | -0.3% | ||
47 |
Maximilian Bungert
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 617 | +2.6% | PB | |
48 |
Kyle Vieira
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 617 | – | PB | |
50 |
Ryan Walter
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 614 | – | PB | |
51 |
Cole Hensley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 610 | – | PB | |
51 |
antonio diaz
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 610 | – | ||
53 |
Griffith Hiss
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 609 | – | ||
54 |
Jake Tamposi
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 608 | – | PB | |
55 |
Jason McCormick
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 608 | – | PB | |
56 |
Evan Jacob
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 607 | – | PB | |
57 |
Francisco Parra
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 607 | – | ||
58 |
Dan Disalle
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 607 | – | ||
58 |
True Sweetser
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 607 | – | ||
60 |
Emiro Goossen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 606 | +0.5% | PB | |
61 |
Evin Zekthi
Rockway Swimming Team (FL)
|
Rockway Swimming Team (FL) | 605 | – | ||
64 |
Nico Medina
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 602 | – | ||
66 |
Austin Evenson
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 602 | +2.5% | PB | |
67 |
Logan Samuelson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 601 | – | PB | |
68 |
Matt Zimmerman
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 599 | – | PB | |
71 |
Cameron Guy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 595 | – | PB | |
72 |
Alec Wathen
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 595 | – | PB | |
74 |
Johnny Rivera
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 590 | – | PB | |
75 |
Gage Kohner
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 589 | – | ||
76 |
Benjamin Gebauer
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 588 | – | PB | |
77 |
Matthew Nielsen
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 588 | – | PB | |
78 |
Andrew Vevoda
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 587 | +0.9% | PB | |
79 |
Kyle Peach
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 587 | – | PB | |
80 |
cyril Kurland
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 583 | – | PB | |
81 |
Grant Casey
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 583 | – | PB | |
82 |
Fernando Bohorquez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 583 | – | PB | |
83 |
Jackson Auer
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 582 | – | PB | |
84 |
Riley Ralston-Crandall
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 581 | – | ||
85 |
Marc Rojas
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 579 | +0.0% | PB | |
86 |
Brandon Nestor
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 578 | – | PB | |
87 |
Will Pisani
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 574 | – | PB | |
88 |
Alex Goerzen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 573 | – | ||
89 |
Brandon Parramore
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 568 | – | PB | |
91 |
Robert O'Gorman
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 562 | – | ||
92 |
Sebastian Oberndorfer
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 554 | – | ||
93 |
Eddie Zacka
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 553 | – | PB | |
94 |
Tyler Lueck
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 552 | – | ||
95 |
Julien Pinon
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 552 | – | PB | |
96 |
Caleb Tosh
Southside Athletic Club
|
Southside Athletic Club | 552 | – | PB | |
97 |
Michael Schilke
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 550 | – | PB | |
98 |
Noah Hensley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 549 | – | PB | |
99 |
Michael Pineda
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 549 | – | ||
100 |
Harrison Howerton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 544 | – | ||
101 |
Luis Santiesteban
Unattached
|
Unattached | 543 | – | ||
102 |
Descartes Holland
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 542 | – | PB | |
103 |
JR Sims
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 542 | – | ||
105 |
Danny Hartley
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 541 | – | PB | |
106 |
Fred Boscaino
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 540 | – | PB | |
107 |
Brendan Johnson
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 536 | – | PB | |
108 |
Walker Hill
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 535 | – | PB | |
110 |
Nicholas Van Zee
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 535 | – | PB | |
111 |
Alexander Behnam
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 534 | – | ||
112 |
Cory Walsh
Unattached
|
Unattached | 533 | – | PB | |
113 |
Matt Winfree
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 532 | – | ||
114 |
David Demarco
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 526 | – | PB | |
115 |
Jeremy Parker
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 525 | – | ||
116 |
Johnny Szerdi
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 524 | – | PB | |
117 |
Ivan Parada
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 524 | – | PB | |
117 |
Michael Havenar
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 524 | – | ||
119 |
Anderson Lim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 523 | – | ||
120 |
Jacob Alvarado
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 522 | – | PB | |
121 |
Trevor Ackerman
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 520 | – | PB | |
122 |
Will Pettinger
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 515 | – | PB | |
123 |
Carlos Eduardo Gomes
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 515 | – | ||
124 |
Miguel Basalo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 512 | – | ||
125 |
lynma01 Lyn
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 512 | – | PB | |
126 |
Thomas O'Connor
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 512 | – | ||
127 |
Donovan Ward
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 510 | – | PB | |
128 |
Brandon Ledford
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 509 | – | PB | |
129 |
Alex McKinney
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 506 | – | PB | |
131 |
Kamil Baska
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 497 | – | ||
132 |
Phillip Malecot
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 492 | – | ||
133 |
Caleb Hudak
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 491 | – | PB | |
134 |
Stefan Spiric
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 490 | – | PB | |
135 |
Nicholas McKenna
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 487 | – | PB | |
136 |
Tyler Heath
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 487 | – | PB | |
137 |
Juan Perez-costa
Rockway Swimming Team (FL)
|
Rockway Swimming Team (FL) | 485 | – | ||
138 |
Joey Yakymiw
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 485 | – | ||
139 |
Michael Quillen
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 480 | – | PB | |
140 |
Cody Cline
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 478 | – | PB | |
141 |
Michael Mogg
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 477 | – | ||
142 |
Jack Alderson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 474 | – | ||
143 |
Alex Brocksmith
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 474 | – | PB | |
144 |
Tomas Kloosterman
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 465 | – | PB | |
145 |
Sebastian Perdomo
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 460 | – | ||
146 |
Grayson Gibson
Southside Athletic Club
|
Southside Athletic Club | 457 | – | ||
147 |
Mitchell Mungall
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 447 | – | PB | |
148 |
Jorge Siwady
Unattached
|
Unattached | 443 | – | ||
149 |
Christopher Dwire
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 436 | – | ||
151 |
Facundo Betancor
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 431 | – | ||
152 |
Julian Jones
Space Coast Swimming YMCA
|
Space Coast Swimming YMCA | 405 | – | PB | |
153 |
Xavier Brown
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 365 | – | PB | |
– |
John Meisenheimer
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joey Sedacca
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | NS | – | – |