Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
Jason Coombs
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 14 | ||
7 |
DJ Macdonald
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 12 | ||
8 |
Diguan Pigot
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kristopher Witt
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 9 | +3.6% | PB | |
12 |
Matheus Martini
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 5 | – | ||
14 |
Jordy Groters
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 3 | +1.1% | SB | |
15 |
Simon Van Hees
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Alexander Kimpel
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Austin Smith
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 694 | PB | |
18 |
Daniel Spas
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 646 | PB | |
19 |
Andrew Wojcik
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 643 | PB | |
20 |
Will Harris
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 612 | PB | |
22 |
Dave Morgan
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 604 | PB | |
23 |
Josh Zimmt
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 601 | PB | |
24 |
Marco Guarente
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 588 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Nick Landi
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 632 | – | PB | |
26 |
Wayne Denswil
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 614 | – | ||
27 |
Stuart Jamieson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 600 | – | PB | |
29 |
Marc Rojas
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 592 | -1.3% | ||
32 |
Steven Vergona
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 542 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
Jason Coombs
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 727 | – | PB | |
6 |
Diguan Pigot
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 701 | – | PB | |
8 |
DJ Macdonald
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 694 | – | ||
9 |
Matheus Martini
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 681 | – | ||
13 |
Kristopher Witt
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 655 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Jordy Groters
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 650 | +0.8% | SB | |
15 |
Alexander Kimpel
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 638 | – | PB | |
16 |
Simon Van Hees
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 634 | – | PB | |
18 |
Dave Morgan
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 631 | – | PB | |
21 |
Will Harris
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 619 | – | PB | |
25 |
Austin Smith
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 611 | – | ||
26 |
Josh Zimmt
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 610 | – | PB | |
27 |
Andrew Wojcik
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 608 | – | PB | |
28 |
Daniel Spas
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 604 | – | PB | |
29 |
Jake Tamposi
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 603 | – | PB | |
29 |
Marco Guarente
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 603 | – | ||
31 |
Wayne Denswil
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 591 | – | ||
33 |
Nick Landi
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 586 | – | ||
34 |
Aaron Gustafson
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 581 | – | PB | |
35 |
Marc Rojas
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 581 | -2.0% | ||
37 |
Stuart Jamieson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 568 | – | PB | |
39 |
Steven Vergona
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 565 | – | PB | |
41 |
Andras Doolittle
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 561 | – | PB | |
42 |
Caeleb Dressel
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 560 | +1.4% | SB | |
43 |
Ethan Carter
East Coast Swim Team
|
East Coast Swim Team | 551 | – | PB | |
45 |
Carson Shollenbarger
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 543 | – | PB | |
46 |
Ryder McGinnis
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 538 | – | ||
47 |
John Frank
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 538 | – | ||
48 |
Javier Diaz
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 537 | – | PB | |
49 |
Jason McCormick
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 533 | – | PB | |
50 |
Patrick Hayes
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 529 | -0.5% | ||
51 |
Gabriel Juranovic
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 529 | – | PB | |
52 |
Johnny Rivera
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 526 | – | PB | |
53 |
Mel Nash
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 524 | – | PB | |
54 |
Andreas Rintel
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 517 | – | PB | |
55 |
Caleb Hicks
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 514 | – | ||
56 |
Ian Apple
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 512 | +1.4% | PB | |
57 |
Ricardo Branco
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 508 | – | ||
58 |
Aj Reid
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 507 | – | PB | |
59 |
Kaison Ifill
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 504 | – | PB | |
60 |
Erik Gudmunson
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 501 | – | ||
61 |
Ned Ramsay
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 496 | – | PB | |
62 |
Luis Santiesteban
Unattached
|
Unattached | 492 | – | PB | |
63 |
Jeremy Parker
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 488 | – | ||
64 |
Alex Evenson
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 482 | – | PB | |
65 |
Alex Fleming
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 481 | – | PB | |
66 |
Cameron Guy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 477 | – | PB | |
67 |
Dillan Villavisanis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 476 | – | PB | |
68 |
Matthew Yakymiw
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 472 | – | PB | |
69 |
Jon Hill
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 471 | – | PB | |
70 |
Randall Funderburk
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 469 | – | PB | |
71 |
Michael Pineda
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 467 | – | PB | |
72 |
Mavin Liu
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 466 | – | ||
73 |
Parker Basting
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 465 | – | PB | |
74 |
David Cantu
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 463 | – | ||
75 |
Josh Tijerina
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 463 | – | PB | |
76 |
Anthony Stephens
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 458 | – | PB | |
77 |
James Mamola
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 458 | – | PB | |
78 |
Jeremiah Fries
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 452 | – | ||
79 |
Anton Kuzjomkin
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 452 | – | PB | |
80 |
Connor MacDonald
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 451 | – | ||
81 |
Arthur Pace
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 446 | – | ||
82 |
Michael Mogg
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 445 | – | ||
83 |
Jonathan Farah
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 444 | – | PB | |
84 |
Cory Walsh
Unattached
|
Unattached | 444 | – | PB | |
86 |
Max Gates
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 438 | – | PB | |
87 |
Matthew Mila
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 437 | – | ||
88 |
Michael Rahrig
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 437 | – | PB | |
89 |
Silvio Martinez
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 435 | – | PB | |
90 |
Alex McKinney
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 432 | – | PB | |
91 |
Gabriel Perez Silva
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 432 | – | PB | |
92 |
David Alvarez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 430 | – | ||
93 |
Eric Bach-Crosby
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 430 | – | PB | |
94 |
Alex Brocksmith
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 429 | – | PB | |
95 |
Andrew Weiss
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 426 | – | ||
96 |
Tomas Kloosterman
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 426 | – | PB | |
97 |
Richie Merrill
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 426 | – | PB | |
98 |
Trevor Ackerman
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 419 | – | PB | |
99 |
Patrick Vega
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 418 | – | ||
100 |
Michael Schilke
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 413 | – | PB | |
102 |
Maximilian Michael
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 406 | – | PB | |
103 |
Warren Lee
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 406 | – | ||
104 |
Christopher Dwire
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 394 | – | ||
105 |
Lorenzo Cabrera
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 389 | – | ||
106 |
Francisco Cantu
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 361 | – | ||
107 |
Rashawn McMillan
Southside Athletic Club
|
Southside Athletic Club | 359 | – | ||
108 |
Luis Orbegoso
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc
|
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc | 359 | – | ||
– |
Manuel Lopez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | – | ||
– |
Steven Stankovic
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | – | – |