Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
Santo Condorelli
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 14 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Joshua Romany
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 12 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 |
Dylan Carter
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Caeleb Dressel
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 3 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Daniel Spas
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 651 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ryan Murphy
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 649 | +1.9% | SB | |
19 |
Khaid Adaboos
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 644 | – | ||
20 |
Jason McCormick
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 640 | – | PB | |
21 |
Emiro Goossen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 622 | -0.3% | ||
23 |
Austin Saunders
Westminster Academy
|
Westminster Academy | 585 | – | PB | |
24 |
Ryan McRae
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 582 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Ian Apple
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 610 | +2.3% | SB | |
26 |
Jason Williams
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 608 | – | ||
27 |
Joey Briggs
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 606 | – | PB | |
27 |
Jemal LeGrand
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 606 | -0.1% | ||
29 |
Descartes Holland
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 605 | – | PB | |
30 |
Dan Disalle
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 598 | – | ||
31 |
Brendan Johnson
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 577 | – | PB | |
32 |
Gage Kohner
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 562 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
Santo Condorelli
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 697 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Joshua Romany
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 693 | – | ||
11 |
Dylan Carter
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 682 | – | ||
14 |
Caeleb Dressel
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 664 | -0.2% | ||
22 |
Daniel Spas
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 639 | – | PB | |
24 |
Khaid Adaboos
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 634 | – | ||
25 |
Jason McCormick
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 631 | – | PB | |
27 |
Ryan Murphy
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 622 | +0.4% | SB | |
28 |
Austin Saunders
Westminster Academy
|
Westminster Academy | 615 | – | PB | |
29 |
Ryan McRae
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 614 | – | PB | |
30 |
Emiro Goossen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 612 | -0.9% | ||
32 |
Dan Disalle
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 610 | – | ||
34 |
Ian Apple
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 604 | +2.1% | SB | |
35 |
Jemal LeGrand
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 602 | -0.4% | ||
37 |
Jason Williams
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 596 | – | ||
38 |
Joey Briggs
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 594 | – | PB | |
39 |
Descartes Holland
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 594 | – | PB | |
43 |
Avery Warrington
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | 587 | -0.8% | ||
45 |
Gage Kohner
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 581 | – | ||
47 |
Brendan Johnson
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 580 | – | PB | |
49 |
Niklas Friederici
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 575 | – | ||
50 |
Jack Alderson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 575 | – | ||
51 |
Joao Steiner
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 574 | – | ||
51 |
Wayne Denswil
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 574 | – | ||
53 |
Tristan Sanders
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 573 | – | PB | |
54 |
Nicholas Van Zee
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 570 | – | PB | |
55 |
Cole Hensley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 568 | – | PB | |
56 |
Arthur Pace
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 567 | – | ||
58 |
Marcel Betschart
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 565 | – | PB | |
59 |
Alexander Lilley
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 564 | -0.2% | ||
60 |
Johnny Szerdi
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 563 | – | PB | |
61 |
Shaun Vanhuyssteen
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 557 | – | PB | |
63 |
Luis Santiesteban
Unattached
|
Unattached | 556 | – | PB | |
64 |
Marco Guarente
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 552 | – | ||
65 |
Andrew Wojcik
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 550 | – | PB | |
67 |
Stuart Jamieson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 547 | – | PB | |
68 |
Jeremy Parker
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 547 | – | ||
70 |
Riley Ralston-Crandall
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 541 | – | ||
70 |
DJ Macdonald
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 541 | – | PB | |
72 |
Johnny Rivera
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 539 | – | PB | |
73 |
Francisco Parra
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 536 | – | ||
74 |
Maximilian Bungert
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 535 | – | PB | |
75 |
Xavier Brown
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 534 | – | PB | |
76 |
David Demarco
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 531 | – | PB | |
76 |
Brandon Ledford
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 531 | – | PB | |
78 |
Alex Goerzen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 531 | – | ||
78 |
Kaison Ifill
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 531 | – | PB | |
81 |
Donovan Ward
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 529 | – | PB | |
81 |
Robert Castano
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 529 | – | PB | |
83 |
Griffith Hiss
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 527 | – | PB | |
84 |
Cory Walsh
Unattached
|
Unattached | 527 | – | PB | |
86 |
Robert O'Gorman
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 526 | – | PB | |
87 |
Tyler Lueck
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 525 | – | ||
88 |
Alexander Behnam
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 524 | – | ||
89 |
Corbin Cooper
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 515 | – | PB | |
90 |
antonio diaz
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 514 | – | PB | |
90 |
JR Sims
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 514 | – | ||
92 |
Fred Boscaino
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 512 | – | PB | |
93 |
Rashawn McMillan
Southside Athletic Club
|
Southside Athletic Club | 510 | – | ||
94 |
John Farese
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 508 | – | PB | |
94 |
Ethan Carter
East Coast Swim Team
|
East Coast Swim Team | 508 | – | PB | |
96 |
Bradley Adan
Rockway Swimming Team (FL)
|
Rockway Swimming Team (FL) | 508 | – | PB | |
97 |
Austin Smith
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 507 | – | ||
98 |
Noah Hensley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 505 | – | PB | |
98 |
Tyler Heath
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 505 | – | PB | |
100 |
Sebastian Perdomo
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 504 | – | ||
101 |
Christian Pineiro-Munoz
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 503 | – | ||
101 |
Kristopher Witt
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 503 | – | ||
103 |
Juan Perez-costa
Rockway Swimming Team (FL)
|
Rockway Swimming Team (FL) | 500 | – | ||
105 |
Eric Bach-Crosby
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 499 | – | PB | |
106 |
Michael Pineda
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 498 | – | PB | |
107 |
Joey Yakymiw
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 497 | – | ||
107 |
Reyn Thibideau
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 497 | – | PB | |
107 |
Sam Spurrell
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 497 | – | PB | |
110 |
Jackson Auer
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 497 | – | PB | |
111 |
Julien Pinon
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 496 | – | PB | |
112 |
Zachary Payne
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 495 | – | ||
113 |
Gabriel Perez Silva
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 493 | – | PB | |
113 |
Facundo Betancor
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 493 | – | PB | |
113 |
Anton Kuzjomkin
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 493 | – | PB | |
116 |
Ivan Parada
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 492 | – | PB | |
118 |
Stefan Spiric
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 491 | – | PB | |
119 |
Richie Merrill
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 487 | – | PB | |
120 |
Will Pettinger
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 486 | – | PB | |
120 |
Matthew Mila
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 486 | – | ||
122 |
Scott Clark
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 485 | – | ||
123 |
Kamil Baska
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 483 | – | PB | |
124 |
Alexander Kimpel
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 481 | – | PB | |
125 |
Christopher Dwire
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 480 | – | ||
125 |
Drew Booher
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 480 | – | PB | |
127 |
Caleb Hicks
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 479 | – | ||
128 |
Aj Reid
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 477 | – | PB | |
129 |
Digby Nothard
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 475 | – | PB | |
130 |
Alec Wathen
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 474 | – | PB | |
131 |
Matthew Pazanski
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 473 | – | PB | |
132 |
Reed Wynn
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 472 | – | PB | |
134 |
Steven Stankovic
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 470 | – | ||
136 |
John Meisenheimer
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 467 | – | PB | |
136 |
Aleksander Kuzjomkin
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 467 | – | PB | |
138 |
Simon Van Hees
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 466 | – | PB | |
138 |
Matthew Yakymiw
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 466 | – | PB | |
138 |
Michael Rahrig
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 466 | – | PB | |
141 |
Will Harris
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 466 | – | PB | |
142 |
Grayson Gibson
Southside Athletic Club
|
Southside Athletic Club | 464 | – | ||
143 |
Jonathan Farah
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 459 | – | PB | |
144 |
Steven Vergona
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 456 | – | ||
145 |
Jonathan Rodriguez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 454 | – | PB | |
146 |
Gianfranco Lazzara
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 454 | – | ||
147 |
Tobias Faucher
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 453 | – | ||
149 |
Connor MacDonald
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 448 | – | ||
151 |
Mitchell Mungall
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 445 | – | PB | |
152 |
Dillon Copa
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 443 | – | PB | |
153 |
Alex Fleming
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 437 | – | PB | |
154 |
Alex Grant
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 432 | – | PB | |
155 |
Luis Orbegoso
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc
|
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc | 423 | – | ||
156 |
Jon Hill
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 420 | – | PB | |
157 |
Yousef Abd El Raouf
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 406 | – | ||
158 |
Javier Menchaca
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 402 | – | PB | |
159 |
Alex Brocksmith
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 389 | – | PB | |
160 |
Dillan Villavisanis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 377 | – | PB | |
161 |
Patrick Vega
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 372 | – | ||
162 |
Lorenzo Cabrera
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 370 | – | ||
164 |
David Alvarez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 334 | – | ||
– |
Diguan Pigot
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jason Coombs
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joey Sedacca
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | NS | – | – |