Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
Teo D'Alessandro
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 15 | ||
5 |
Justin Kaisrlik
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Matheus Martini
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 13 | ||
7 |
Quinn Poti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Jason Coombs
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Connor Green
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
13 |
Caeleb Dressel
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 4 | +2.3% | PB | |
15 |
Dave Morgan
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 2 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Diguan Pigot
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 663 | – | PB | |
18 |
Evan Jacob
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 635 | – | PB | |
19 |
Joseph Schooling
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 614 | -4.5% | ||
20 |
Jordy Groters
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 610 | -1.2% | ||
21 |
Zane Hranac
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 608 | – | ||
22 |
Daniel Sugishita
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 602 | – | PB | |
24 |
Santiago Olano
Rockway Swimming Team (FL)
|
Rockway Swimming Team (FL) | 595 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Yousef Alaskari
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 656 | -0.2% | ||
26 |
Sean Ledford
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 620 | – | PB | |
27 |
Alexander Kimpel
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 619 | – | PB | |
28 |
Austin Smith
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 604 | – | ||
29 |
Kristopher Witt
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 599 | – | ||
30 |
Ryan Walter
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 582 | – | PB | |
31 |
Shawn Warner
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 567 | – | PB | |
32 |
Mel Nash
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 563 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
Teo D'Alessandro
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 734 | – | PB | |
5 |
Justin Kaisrlik
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 697 | – | PB | |
6 |
Matheus Martini
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 694 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jason Coombs
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 691 | – | ||
9 |
Quinn Poti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 672 | – | PB | |
14 |
Connor Green
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 655 | – | ||
15 |
Caeleb Dressel
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 654 | +1.6% | PB | |
16 |
Dave Morgan
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 651 | – | ||
21 |
Evan Jacob
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 635 | – | PB | |
22 |
Joseph Schooling
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 618 | -4.2% | ||
24 |
Diguan Pigot
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 615 | – | PB | |
26 |
Jordy Groters
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 613 | -1.0% | ||
28 |
Santiago Olano
Rockway Swimming Team (FL)
|
Rockway Swimming Team (FL) | 606 | – | PB | |
30 |
Zane Hranac
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 604 | – | ||
32 |
Daniel Sugishita
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 597 | – | PB | |
33 |
Sean Ledford
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 596 | – | PB | |
34 |
Alexander Kimpel
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 595 | – | PB | |
35 |
Kristopher Witt
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 594 | – | ||
37 |
Yousef Alaskari
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 589 | -3.8% | ||
38 |
Mel Nash
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 583 | – | ||
39 |
Ryan Walter
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 582 | – | PB | |
40 |
Shawn Warner
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 578 | – | PB | |
40 |
Austin Smith
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 578 | – | ||
42 |
DJ Macdonald
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 577 | – | ||
43 |
Andrew Wojcik
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 576 | – | PB | |
44 |
Adam Wise
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 572 | – | PB | |
45 |
Marco Guarente
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 572 | – | ||
46 |
Manuel Barragan
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 571 | – | PB | |
47 |
Peter McDonald
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 568 | – | PB | |
48 |
Marc Rojas
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 567 | +1.5% | PB | |
49 |
Josh Zimmt
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 562 | – | PB | |
50 |
Owen Wright
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 561 | – | ||
51 |
Cameron Guy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 560 | – | PB | |
53 |
Jake Tamposi
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 559 | – | ||
54 |
Preston Jenkins
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 559 | -4.8% | ||
56 |
Gabriel Juranovic
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 557 | – | PB | |
57 |
Nick Landi
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 552 | – | ||
58 |
Ned Ramsay
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 549 | – | PB | |
59 |
Patrick Hayes
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 542 | -0.6% | ||
60 |
Alex Evenson
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 541 | – | PB | |
61 |
Manuel Lopez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 540 | – | ||
62 |
Niklas Friederici
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 539 | – | ||
63 |
Luis Santiesteban
Unattached
|
Unattached | 538 | – | PB | |
64 |
Ricardo Branco
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 537 | – | ||
65 |
Jose Alvarez
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 535 | – | PB | |
66 |
Wayne Denswil
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 533 | – | ||
67 |
Stuart Lau
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 532 | – | PB | |
68 |
David Cantu
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 530 | – | ||
69 |
Benjamin Gebauer
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 529 | – | ||
70 |
Walker Hill
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 528 | – | PB | |
71 |
Danny Hartley
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 527 | – | PB | |
72 |
Johnny Rivera
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 525 | – | ||
73 |
Grant Casey
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 525 | – | ||
74 |
Michael Rahrig
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 523 | – | ||
75 |
Kaison Ifill
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 520 | – | ||
76 |
Digby Nothard
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 517 | – | PB | |
77 |
Matt Winfree
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 517 | – | ||
78 |
Danny Alvarez Alvarez
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 516 | – | ||
79 |
Parker Gullage
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 515 | – | PB | |
80 |
Steven Vergona
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 514 | – | PB | |
81 |
Johnny Szerdi
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 514 | – | ||
82 |
Ethan Carter
East Coast Swim Team
|
East Coast Swim Team | 512 | – | PB | |
83 |
David Demarco
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 512 | – | PB | |
85 |
John Frank
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 510 | – | ||
86 |
Marcos Diaz
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 508 | – | ||
87 |
Jonathan Farah
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 508 | – | ||
88 |
Parker Basting
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 507 | – | PB | |
89 |
Blake Woodrow
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 506 | – | PB | |
90 |
Christian Pineiro-Munoz
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 506 | – | ||
91 |
Javier Diaz
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 505 | – | PB | |
92 |
Simon Van Hees
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 504 | – | PB | |
93 |
Gabriel Bertschy
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 503 | – | ||
94 |
Alec Wathen
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 502 | – | ||
95 |
Luiggi Reno
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 498 | – | PB | |
96 |
Anthony Stephens
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 498 | – | PB | |
97 |
James Mamola
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 495 | – | PB | |
98 |
Reyn Thibideau
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 491 | – | PB | |
99 |
Troy Koser
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 491 | – | PB | |
100 |
Reed Wynn
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 491 | – | PB | |
101 |
Fred Boscaino
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 487 | – | PB | |
103 |
Carson Shollenbarger
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 487 | – | PB | |
104 |
Caleb Hicks
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 484 | – | ||
105 |
Vincent DiNapoli
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 482 | – | PB | |
106 |
Eric Bach-Crosby
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 482 | – | PB | |
107 |
Matthew Gonzalez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 481 | – | PB | |
108 |
Randall Funderburk
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 481 | – | PB | |
108 |
Richie Merrill
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 481 | – | ||
110 |
Josh Tijerina
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 480 | – | PB | |
112 |
Caleb Hudak
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 478 | – | PB | |
113 |
Gabriel Perez Silva
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 477 | – | PB | |
114 |
Andras Doolittle
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 475 | – | PB | |
115 |
Aj Reid
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 474 | – | PB | |
117 |
Alex Grant
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 472 | – | PB | |
118 |
Andreas Rintel
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 471 | – | PB | |
119 |
Trevor Ackerman
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 468 | – | PB | |
120 |
Jon Hill
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 468 | – | PB | |
122 |
Anthony Yin
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 464 | – | PB | |
123 |
Ryan Henderson
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 461 | – | PB | |
124 |
Kamyab Karimi
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 459 | – | ||
125 |
Jorge Siwady
Unattached
|
Unattached | 449 | – | ||
126 |
Aaron Spence
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 446 | – | ||
128 |
Maximilian Michael
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 437 | – | PB | |
129 |
Brandon Christian
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 436 | – | PB | |
130 |
Dillan Villavisanis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 424 | – | ||
131 |
Carlos Gallego
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 419 | – | PB | |
133 |
Francisco Cantu
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 380 | – | ||
134 |
Jeremiah Fries
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 372 | – | ||
– |
Daniel Spas
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Will Harris
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aaron Gustafson
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Collan Herby
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | – | ||
– |
Tomas Kloosterman
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Griffith Hiss
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | NS | – | – | |
– |
Patrick Vega
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | NS | – | – |