Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Joseph Schooling
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 17 | -2.6% | ||
4 |
Scott Fortier
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Frank Tapia Nadales
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Rual Garrastazu
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Ty Rocca
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 12 | +4.3% | PB | |
8 |
Sean Ledford
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Yousef Alaskari
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 9 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Evan Jacob
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Cole Hensley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 6 | – | PB | |
13 |
Lucas Debrito
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 4 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Bolek De Pawlikowski
Rockway Swimming Team (FL)
|
Rockway Swimming Team (FL) | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 |
Joey Briggs
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 611 | PB | |
19 |
Nico Medina
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 603 | PB | |
20 |
Fernando Bohorquez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 591 | PB | |
21 |
Shawn Warner
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 575 | PB | |
22 |
Sam Spurrell
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 562 | PB | |
24 |
Quinn Poti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 536 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Daniel Sugishita
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 576 | PB | |
26 |
Peter McDonald
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 558 | PB | |
27 |
Caleb Tosh
Southside Athletic Club
|
Southside Athletic Club | 543 | PB | |
28 |
Brandon Parramore
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 529 | PB | |
29 |
Jason Tillotson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 523 | ||
30 |
Owen Wright
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 513 | ||
– |
Kyle Vieira
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | NS | – | |
– |
David Demarco
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | NS | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Scott Fortier
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 703 | – | ||
3 |
Ty Rocca
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 700 | +4.5% | PB | |
4 |
Joseph Schooling
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 690 | -5.1% | ||
8 |
Rual Garrastazu
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 667 | – | ||
9 |
Sean Ledford
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 663 | – | PB | |
10 |
Frank Tapia Nadales
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 659 | – | ||
12 |
Evan Jacob
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 647 | – | PB | |
13 |
Lucas Debrito
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 646 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Cole Hensley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 639 | – | PB | |
15 |
Yousef Alaskari
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 637 | -3.7% | ||
18 |
Bolek De Pawlikowski
Rockway Swimming Team (FL)
|
Rockway Swimming Team (FL) | 615 | – | ||
21 |
Joey Briggs
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 602 | – | PB | |
22 |
Zane Hranac
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 600 | – | PB | |
25 |
Nico Medina
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 593 | – | PB | |
26 |
Fernando Bohorquez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 592 | – | PB | |
27 |
Matt Winfree
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 587 | – | ||
29 |
Shawn Warner
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 581 | – | PB | |
30 |
Quinn Poti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 580 | – | ||
31 |
Connor Green
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 578 | – | ||
33 |
Brandon Nestor
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 563 | – | ||
34 |
Santiago Olano
Rockway Swimming Team (FL)
|
Rockway Swimming Team (FL) | 557 | – | PB | |
35 |
Sam Spurrell
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 554 | – | PB | |
36 |
Daniel Sugishita
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 553 | – | PB | |
37 |
antonio diaz
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 550 | – | PB | |
38 |
Peter McDonald
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 550 | – | PB | |
39 |
Caleb Tosh
Southside Athletic Club
|
Southside Athletic Club | 538 | – | PB | |
40 |
Kyle Vieira
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 535 | – | PB | |
41 |
Owen Wright
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 535 | – | ||
42 |
Jason Tillotson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 530 | – | ||
43 |
Zach Perrotti
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 525 | – | ||
44 |
Austin Evenson
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 523 | – | ||
45 |
Blake Woodrow
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 522 | – | ||
46 |
Brandon Parramore
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 517 | – | PB | |
47 |
David Demarco
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 515 | – | ||
48 |
Matthew Menendez
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace
|
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace | 510 | – | PB | |
49 |
Josh Tijerina
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 509 | – | ||
50 |
Javier Menchaca
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 508 | – | PB | |
51 |
Manuel Barragan
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 505 | – | ||
52 |
Nicholas Van Zee
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 503 | – | PB | |
53 |
Alex Grant
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 498 | – | PB | |
54 |
Jackson Auer
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 492 | – | ||
55 |
Kamyab Karimi
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 492 | – | PB | |
56 |
Digby Nothard
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 489 | – | PB | |
57 |
Brandon Ledford
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 487 | – | ||
58 |
Tobias Faucher
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 481 | – | ||
59 |
Parker Basting
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 480 | – | PB | |
60 |
Carlos Gallego
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 471 | – | PB | |
61 |
Marcos Diaz
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 470 | – | ||
62 |
Silvio Martinez
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 467 | – | ||
63 |
Caleb Hudak
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 466 | – | PB | |
64 |
Mavin Liu
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 463 | – | ||
65 |
Manuel Lopez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 460 | – | ||
66 |
Matt Houghton
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 460 | – | PB | |
67 |
Michael Rahrig
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 455 | – | ||
68 |
Will Pettinger
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 451 | – | ||
69 |
Ryan Demott
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 443 | – | ||
70 |
Patrick Hayes
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 436 | – | ||
71 |
Stuart Lau
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 415 | – | PB | |
72 |
Richie Merrill
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 401 | – | ||
74 |
Julian Jones
Space Coast Swimming YMCA
|
Space Coast Swimming YMCA | 321 | – | PB | |
– |
Evin Zekthi
Rockway Swimming Team (FL)
|
Rockway Swimming Team (FL) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Preston Jenkins
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Vincent DiNapoli
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kevin Labonte
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dave Morgan
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anderson Lim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Messuri
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | – | ||
– |
Troy Koser
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tomas Kloosterman
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aaron Spence
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | – |