Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
Santo Condorelli
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 12 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Joshua Romany
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 7 | ||
15 |
Teo D'Alessandro
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | PB | |
16 |
Jason Coombs
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Dylan Carter
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 734 | – | ||
18 |
Caeleb Dressel
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 730 | +0.7% | PB | |
19 |
Justin Kaisrlik
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 715 | – | PB | |
20 |
Emiro Goossen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 694 | +2.9% | PB | |
21 |
Jemal LeGrand
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 687 | +1.4% | SB | |
22 |
Aaron Gustafson
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 658 | – | PB | |
23 |
Ty Rocca
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 630 | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Quinn Poti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 609 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Austin Saunders
Westminster Academy
|
Westminster Academy | 667 | ||
26 |
Gage Kohner
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 647 | ||
27 |
Joao Steiner
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 630 | ||
28 |
Niklas Friederici
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 628 | ||
29 |
Frank Tapia Nadales
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 625 | ||
30 |
Riley Ralston-Crandall
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 595 | ||
31 |
Descartes Holland
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 566 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
Santo Condorelli
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 759 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Joshua Romany
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 738 | – | ||
11 |
Teo D'Alessandro
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 728 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jason Coombs
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 722 | – | PB | |
19 |
Dylan Carter
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 709 | – | ||
20 |
Caeleb Dressel
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 707 | -0.3% | ||
25 |
Jemal LeGrand
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 690 | +1.6% | SB | |
30 |
Emiro Goossen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 683 | +2.3% | PB | |
30 |
Justin Kaisrlik
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 683 | – | PB | |
35 |
Ryan McRae
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 670 | – | PB | |
43 |
Aaron Gustafson
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 657 | – | PB | |
44 |
Ryan Murphy
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 655 | -1.9% | ||
45 |
Jason McCormick
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 650 | – | PB | |
47 |
Ty Rocca
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 644 | +0.6% | PB | |
48 |
Quinn Poti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 639 | – | PB | |
49 |
Joao Steiner
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 637 | – | ||
50 |
Gage Kohner
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 637 | – | ||
52 |
Austin Saunders
Westminster Academy
|
Westminster Academy | 636 | – | ||
53 |
Dan Disalle
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 632 | – | ||
54 |
Tristan Sanders
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 632 | – | PB | |
56 |
Khaid Adaboos
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 628 | – | ||
57 |
Adam Wise
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 626 | – | PB | |
58 |
Niklas Friederici
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 624 | – | ||
59 |
Santiago Olano
Rockway Swimming Team (FL)
|
Rockway Swimming Team (FL) | 624 | – | PB | |
60 |
Frank Tapia Nadales
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 623 | – | ||
61 |
Riley Ralston-Crandall
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 620 | – | ||
62 |
Descartes Holland
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 618 | – | PB | |
66 |
Griffith Hiss
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 612 | – | PB | |
67 |
Franco Lupoli
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 611 | +2.1% | PB | |
69 |
John Farese
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 609 | – | PB | |
70 |
Lucas Debrito
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 607 | -0.2% | ||
71 |
Johnny Rivera
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 605 | – | PB | |
72 |
Francisco Parra
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 605 | – | ||
74 |
Jack Alderson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 604 | – | ||
75 |
Tyler Lueck
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 602 | – | ||
76 |
Brendan Johnson
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 601 | – | PB | |
77 |
Owen Wright
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 601 | – | ||
79 |
Alexander Lilley
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 598 | -0.5% | ||
79 |
Marcel Betschart
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 598 | – | ||
81 |
Benjamin Gebauer
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 597 | – | ||
82 |
DJ Macdonald
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 596 | – | ||
83 |
Will Pisani
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 595 | – | PB | |
86 |
Cole Hensley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 591 | – | PB | |
87 |
Wayne Denswil
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 589 | – | ||
88 |
Johnny Szerdi
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 589 | – | PB | |
88 |
Luis Santiesteban
Unattached
|
Unattached | 589 | – | PB | |
90 |
Shaun Vanhuyssteen
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 588 | – | PB | |
91 |
Cameron Guy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 586 | – | PB | |
93 |
Cory Walsh
Unattached
|
Unattached | 582 | – | PB | |
95 |
Ryan Walter
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 580 | – | PB | |
96 |
Andrew Wojcik
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 578 | – | PB | |
97 |
Alex Goerzen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 578 | – | ||
99 |
Robert O'Gorman
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 575 | – | PB | |
100 |
David Demarco
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 574 | – | PB | |
101 |
Robert Castano
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 573 | – | PB | |
102 |
Alec Wathen
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 571 | – | ||
103 |
JR Sims
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 570 | – | ||
104 |
Nicholas Van Zee
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 569 | – | PB | |
105 |
Maximilian Bungert
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 568 | -0.2% | ||
106 |
Arthur Pace
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 567 | – | ||
109 |
Bradley Adan
Rockway Swimming Team (FL)
|
Rockway Swimming Team (FL) | 563 | – | PB | |
110 |
Julien Pinon
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 563 | – | ||
112 |
Ian Apple
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 562 | -1.3% | ||
114 |
Noah Hensley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 554 | – | PB | |
115 |
Georgi Krastev
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 554 | – | PB | |
117 |
Manuel Barragan
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 550 | – | ||
118 |
Stefan Spiric
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 549 | – | PB | |
119 |
Michael Rahrig
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 549 | – | PB | |
120 |
Michael Schilke
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 548 | – | PB | |
121 |
Reyn Thibideau
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 547 | – | PB | |
122 |
Xavier Brown
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 546 | – | PB | |
123 |
Fred Boscaino
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 546 | – | PB | |
124 |
Harrison Howerton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 544 | – | ||
125 |
Matt Winfree
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 542 | – | ||
126 |
Ivan Parada
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 542 | – | PB | |
126 |
Danny Szakovitz
Space Coast Swimming YMCA
|
Space Coast Swimming YMCA | 542 | – | ||
126 |
Anderson Lim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 542 | – | ||
129 |
Anton Kuzjomkin
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 541 | – | PB | |
130 |
Will Pettinger
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 540 | – | PB | |
131 |
Jackson Auer
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 537 | – | ||
131 |
Alexander Behnam
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 537 | – | ||
133 |
Danny Hartley
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 535 | – | PB | |
134 |
Michael Mogg
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 533 | – | ||
135 |
Christian Pineiro-Munoz
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 533 | – | ||
136 |
Austin Smith
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 533 | – | ||
136 |
Kaison Ifill
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 533 | – | ||
138 |
Steven Vergona
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 532 | – | ||
139 |
Sam Spurrell
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 530 | – | PB | |
140 |
Gabriel Perez Silva
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 530 | – | PB | |
141 |
Tyler Heath
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 529 | – | PB | |
143 |
Eric Bach-Crosby
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 527 | – | PB | |
145 |
Rashawn McMillan
Southside Athletic Club
|
Southside Athletic Club | 523 | – | ||
146 |
Kamil Baska
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 523 | – | ||
146 |
Sebastian Oberndorfer
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 523 | – | PB | |
148 |
Marco Guarente
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 523 | – | ||
149 |
Carson Shollenbarger
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 521 | – | PB | |
150 |
Erik Gudmunson
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 520 | – | ||
151 |
Zach Perrotti
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 515 | – | PB | |
152 |
Juan Perez-costa
Rockway Swimming Team (FL)
|
Rockway Swimming Team (FL) | 515 | – | ||
153 |
Brandon Ledford
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 510 | – | PB | |
154 |
Matthew Menendez
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace
|
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace | 507 | – | PB | |
157 |
Nicholas McKenna
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 504 | – | PB | |
158 |
Caleb Hicks
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 503 | – | ||
159 |
Tom Dawson
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 502 | – | PB | |
161 |
John Meisenheimer
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 501 | – | PB | |
161 |
Aleksander Kuzjomkin
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 501 | – | PB | |
163 |
Anthony Yin
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 501 | – | PB | |
164 |
Matthew Gonzalez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 500 | – | PB | |
164 |
Cody Cline
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 500 | – | PB | |
166 |
Facundo Betancor
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 497 | – | ||
167 |
Thomas O'Connor
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 495 | – | ||
167 |
Michael Pineda
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 495 | – | ||
167 |
Aj Reid
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 495 | – | ||
167 |
Christopher Dwire
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 495 | – | ||
171 |
Will Harris
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 495 | – | ||
172 |
Michael Havenar
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 494 | – | ||
173 |
Grayson Gibson
Southside Athletic Club
|
Southside Athletic Club | 491 | – | ||
175 |
Steven Stankovic
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 489 | – | ||
176 |
Matthew Mila
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 487 | – | ||
177 |
Matthew Yakymiw
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 486 | – | PB | |
178 |
Danny Alvarez Alvarez
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 483 | – | PB | |
179 |
Dakota Mohr
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 483 | – | ||
180 |
Scott Clark
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 481 | – | ||
181 |
Drew Booher
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 478 | – | PB | |
182 |
Ricardo Branco
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 477 | – | ||
183 |
Alex Evenson
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 477 | – | PB | |
184 |
Connor MacDonald
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 473 | – | ||
186 |
Phillip Malecot
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 451 | – | ||
187 |
Gustavo Valery
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 450 | – | ||
188 |
James Campbell
Space Coast Swimming YMCA
|
Space Coast Swimming YMCA | 449 | – | ||
189 |
Gabriel Bertschy
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 390 | – | ||
– |
Kent Haeffner
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gottfried Eisenberger
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – | |
– |
Troy Koser
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | NS | – | – |