Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Becca Mann
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Casey Francis
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 16 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Katherine Kenney
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 15 | – | ||
8 |
Christi Herfurth
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Gracie Redding
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Gabriela Gil
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 5 | ||
13 |
Careth Colmenarez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 4 | ||
14 |
Dani Vega Monroy
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Georgie Pettibone
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 2 | ||
16 |
Danielle Nuszkowski
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Alli Kopas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 588 | PB | |
18 |
Maddie Myers
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 588 | PB | |
19 |
Liz Zeiger
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 579 | PB | |
20 |
Ali Talwar
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 575 | PB | |
21 |
Morgan Holt
Unattached
|
Unattached | 559 | ||
23 |
Namilla Sanchez
Atlantis Swimming Club
|
Atlantis Swimming Club | 541 | PB | |
24 |
Hannah Schaefer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 538 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Marlena Pigliacampi
Ormond Holly Hill Otters
|
Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 566 | – | ||
26 |
Marisa Reidemeister
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 547 | – | PB | |
27 |
Kahra Williams
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 543 | +1.2% | PB | |
28 |
Nilza Helena Costa
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 514 | – | ||
29 |
Emily McQuaid
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 514 | – | PB | |
30 |
Angelica Spinazzola
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 513 | – | PB | |
31 |
Heather Burns
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 511 | – | PB | |
32 |
Tierney Shimansky
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 487 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Becca Mann
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 764 | – | PB | |
6 |
Casey Francis
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 628 | -1.8% | ||
7 |
Christi Herfurth
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 603 | – | ||
8 |
Katherine Kenney
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 602 | – | ||
10 |
Careth Colmenarez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 588 | – | ||
11 |
Gracie Redding
Unattached
|
Unattached | 587 | – | PB | |
13 |
Danielle Nuszkowski
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 579 | – | PB | |
14 |
Genevieve Miller
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 575 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Gabriela Gil
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 575 | – | ||
16 |
Georgie Pettibone
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 575 | – | ||
17 |
Kathryn Brewer
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 572 | – | ||
18 |
Dani Vega Monroy
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 557 | – | PB | |
20 |
Ali Talwar
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 550 | – | ||
21 |
Maddie Myers
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 549 | – | PB | |
23 |
Liz Zeiger
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 543 | – | PB | |
24 |
Alli Kopas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 543 | – | PB | |
25 |
Hannah Schaefer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 539 | – | PB | |
26 |
Morgan Perrotti
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 532 | – | PB | |
27 |
Namilla Sanchez
Atlantis Swimming Club
|
Atlantis Swimming Club | 531 | – | PB | |
28 |
Morgan Holt
Unattached
|
Unattached | 528 | – | ||
29 |
Marlena Pigliacampi
Ormond Holly Hill Otters
|
Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 522 | – | ||
30 |
Marisa Reidemeister
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 522 | – | PB | |
31 |
Angelica Spinazzola
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 520 | – | PB | |
32 |
Kahra Williams
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 514 | -0.6% | ||
33 |
Emily McQuaid
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 511 | – | PB | |
34 |
Savannah Bowser
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 510 | – | PB | |
35 |
Kendall Brent
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 506 | – | ||
36 |
Salem Peacock
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 505 | – | PB | |
37 |
Heather Burns
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 505 | – | PB | |
38 |
Tierney Shimansky
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 502 | – | ||
39 |
Daniela Gomez Barrientos
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 495 | – | ||
40 |
Nilza Helena Costa
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 492 | – | ||
41 |
Sarah Steingold
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 492 | – | PB | |
42 |
Hannah Albion
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 483 | – | ||
43 |
Laura Conoscenti
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 483 | – | PB | |
44 |
Grace Lynch
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 480 | – | PB | |
45 |
Kaitlyn Hauser
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 479 | – | ||
46 |
Rachel Lanam
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 479 | – | ||
47 |
Katie Zientarski
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 474 | – | PB | |
48 |
Andrea Rice
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 471 | – | ||
49 |
Aidan Devers
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 467 | – | ||
50 |
Aubrey Murray
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 459 | – | PB | |
51 |
Lauren McLeod
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 457 | – | ||
52 |
Alison Herlitzka
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | 457 | – | PB | |
53 |
Bernadette Murphy
Space Coast Swimming YMCA
|
Space Coast Swimming YMCA | 450 | – | ||
55 |
Meisen Jernberg
Space Coast Swimming YMCA
|
Space Coast Swimming YMCA | 431 | – | PB | |
56 |
Alexandria Wittman
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 430 | – | ||
57 |
Krystin Demsher
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 422 | – | PB | |
58 |
Emily Deem
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 413 | – | ||
59 |
Kathryn Page
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 404 | – | ||
60 |
Sandra Juliana Guerrero
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 380 | – | ||
61 |
Lauren Johnson
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 369 | – | PB | |
– |
Hannah Bunkin
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alena Kraus
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nicole Koda
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sydney Dacey
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | – | – |