Swimcloud

2012 Speedo Champions Series - Orlando, FL (18 & Under)

  • Completed
  • Mar. 15–18, 2012
  • LCM
  • FL

800 Free Men

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time FINA
3 Austin Evenson Pine Crest logoPine Crest 8:28.12
704 PB
6 Ronald Santos Rockway Swimming Team (FL) logoRockway Swimming Team (FL) 8:34.28
679
7 Yeziel Morales Davie Nadadores Swim Team logoDavie Nadadores Swim Team 8:35.25
676
8 Logan Samuelson Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 8:35.80
673
9 Kent Haeffner Pine Crest logoPine Crest 8:40.37
656 PB
10 Marc Rojas South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 8:40.46
656
11 True Sweetser Central Florida Marlins logoCentral Florida Marlins 8:41.56
651
12 Kyle Vieira Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 8:41.61
651 PB
13 Grant Casey Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 8:43.11
646
14 Michael Messuri Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 8:43.52
644
15 Nico Medina Davie Nadadores Swim Team logoDavie Nadadores Swim Team 8:44.43
641
16 Andrew Vevoda Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 8:49.20
624
17 Kyle Peach Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 8:51.18
617 PB
18 Ryan McRae Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logoPalm Harbor YMCA Piranhas 8:51.23
616
19 Brandon Parramore Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 8:51.48
616 PB
20 Michael Schilke Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 8:52.76
611
21 Kevin Labonte EDMONTON KEYANO SWIM CLUB logoEDMONTON KEYANO SWIM CLUB 8:53.26
609
22 Matthew Nielsen Gulf Coast Swim Team logoGulf Coast Swim Team 8:54.32
606 PB
23 Blake Woodrow Gulf Coast Swim Team logoGulf Coast Swim Team 8:55.07
603
24 Maximilian Bungert Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 8:55.82
601 PB
25 Cyril Kurland Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 8:57.73
594
26 Fernando Bohorquez Davie Nadadores Swim Team logoDavie Nadadores Swim Team 8:58.98
590
27 Edward Zacka Gulf Coast Swim Team logoGulf Coast Swim Team 9:02.32
579
28 Jacob Alvarado Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 9:03.13
577
29 Michael Havenar Falfins Swimming logoFalfins Swimming 9:05.30
570
30 Dino Neimarlija EDMONTON KEYANO SWIM CLUB logoEDMONTON KEYANO SWIM CLUB 9:08.28
561
31 Adriel Ortiz Fast Lane Aquatics logoFast Lane Aquatics 9:11.59
551
32 Miguel Basalo Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 9:11.77
550
33 Alexander Potter Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 9:12.17
549
34 Peter McDonald Weymouth Club Waves logoWeymouth Club Waves 9:14.49
542
35 James Buddendorff Fast Lane Aquatics logoFast Lane Aquatics 9:14.75
541
36 Tanner Hafer EDMONTON KEYANO SWIM CLUB logoEDMONTON KEYANO SWIM CLUB 9:15.34
540
37 Matthew Zimmerman Greater Toledo logoGreater Toledo 9:15.73
538
38 Max Gates Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 9:20.16
526
39 Thomas O'Connor Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logoPalm Harbor YMCA Piranhas 9:20.76
524
40 Aaron Spence Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 9:21.68
522
41 Samuel Rice Weymouth Club Waves logoWeymouth Club Waves 9:22.95
518
42 Ryan Demott Blue Wave Swimming logoBlue Wave Swimming 9:35.88
484