Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
Hannah Burns
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 14 | +6.0% | PB | |
6 |
Brooke Zeiger
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 13 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Colleen O'Neil
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 9 | – | PB | |
11 |
Brittany Hammond
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 6 | +2.8% | PB | |
12 |
Barbara Caraballo
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 5 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Casey Francis
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 692 | +2.3% | PB | |
18 |
Emily Kopas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 670 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jesi Piper
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 655 | – | PB | |
20 |
Cheryl Lim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 640 | – | ||
21 |
Jessie Randolph
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 629 | – | PB | |
22 |
Natsuko Worrell
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 625 | – | PB | |
23 |
Morgan Kaisrlik
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 619 | – | PB | |
24 |
Karen Vilorio Muchnik
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 609 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Liz Zeiger
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 663 | – | PB | |
26 |
Meghan Haila
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 631 | – | PB | |
27 |
Georgie Pettibone
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 616 | – | PB | |
28 |
Marisa Reidemeister
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 616 | – | PB | |
29 |
Courts McGovern
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 614 | – | ||
30 |
Mallory McKeon
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 605 | +2.5% | SB | |
31 |
Hannah Schaefer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 573 | – | ||
32 |
Alexandria Wittman
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 528 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
Frito Neidigh
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 712 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Hannah Burns
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 696 | +5.2% | PB | |
8 |
Brooke Zeiger
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 688 | – | PB | |
10 |
Colleen O'Neil
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 679 | – | PB | |
12 |
Brittany Hammond
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 660 | +0.9% | SB | |
15 |
Barbara Caraballo
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 660 | – | PB | |
18 |
Casey Francis
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 649 | +0.2% | SB | |
20 |
Morgan Kaisrlik
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 634 | – | PB | |
21 |
Natsuko Worrell
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 623 | – | PB | |
22 |
Karen Vilorio Muchnik
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 620 | – | PB | |
23 |
Emily Kopas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 616 | – | ||
24 |
Cheryl Lim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 615 | – | ||
25 |
Jessie Randolph
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 614 | – | PB | |
26 |
Lilly Vivado
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 611 | – | PB | |
27 |
Jesi Piper
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 603 | – | ||
28 |
Marisa Reidemeister
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 598 | – | PB | |
29 |
Hannah Schaefer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 597 | – | PB | |
31 |
Meghan Haila
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 593 | – | PB | |
32 |
Courts McGovern
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 593 | – | ||
33 |
Mallory McKeon
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 592 | +1.8% | SB | |
34 |
Liz Zeiger
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 590 | – | PB | |
35 |
Alexandria Wittman
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 590 | – | PB | |
37 |
Georgie Pettibone
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 586 | – | PB | |
38 |
Emily McQuaid
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 586 | – | PB | |
39 |
Ali Talwar
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 584 | – | PB | |
41 |
Chelsea Chan
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 582 | – | PB | |
42 |
Christi Herfurth
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 578 | – | PB | |
43 |
Gracie Redding
Unattached
|
Unattached | 576 | – | PB | |
44 |
Philomena Fiorenzi
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 575 | – | ||
45 |
Kaelah Chaney
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 570 | – | ||
46 |
Carolyn Lee
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 570 | – | PB | |
47 |
Alli Kopas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 568 | – | PB | |
48 |
Caitlin Dunne
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 561 | – | PB | |
50 |
Sara Lacusky
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 557 | – | PB | |
51 |
Daniela Gomez Barrientos
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 555 | – | PB | |
52 |
Olivia Langford
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 555 | – | PB | |
53 |
Orla Jordan
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 554 | – | PB | |
54 |
Rebecca Zeiger
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 554 | – | ||
55 |
Kathryn Brewer
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 551 | – | PB | |
56 |
Kelsey Buckley
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 550 | – | ||
57 |
Sivan Fraiman
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 549 | – | ||
58 |
Julia Corley
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 549 | – | PB | |
59 |
Courtney Bryant
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 548 | – | PB | |
60 |
Sorca Jordan
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 548 | – | PB | |
61 |
Cailin Murphy
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 547 | – | PB | |
62 |
Brooke Morton
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 547 | – | ||
63 |
Carlotta Verita
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 546 | – | ||
65 |
Evita Leter
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 545 | – | ||
66 |
Kelsea Volland
Florida Keys Swi
|
Florida Keys Swi | 545 | – | PB | |
67 |
Taylor Cunningham
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 543 | – | PB | |
68 |
Dani Gordon
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 543 | – | PB | |
69 |
Namilla Sanchez
Atlantis Swimming Club
|
Atlantis Swimming Club | 542 | – | PB | |
70 |
Kate Clare-Salzler
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 541 | – | PB | |
72 |
Jessica Conway
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 533 | – | ||
73 |
Chantal Bouthillier
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 531 | – | PB | |
74 |
Bean Faunce
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 531 | – | PB | |
75 |
Jenna Diamond
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 525 | – | ||
76 |
Kristin Walker
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 519 | – | ||
77 |
Sarah Freeman
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 518 | – | ||
78 |
Angelina Gallastegui
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 516 | – | PB | |
79 |
Hannah Lynch
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 512 | – | PB | |
80 |
McKenna Harris
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 512 | – | ||
81 |
Krissa Robinson
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 510 | – | ||
83 |
Phoebe Briant
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 507 | – | PB | |
84 |
Deandre Small
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 506 | – | ||
85 |
Anna Chubina
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 494 | – | PB | |
86 |
Nicole Koda
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 492 | – | ||
87 |
Emily Kliewer
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 490 | – | PB | |
88 |
Savannah Fissenden
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 489 | – | PB | |
89 |
Beka Dain
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 489 | – | PB | |
90 |
Skye Downey
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 488 | – | PB | |
91 |
Sarah Abreu
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 487 | – | ||
92 |
Hannah Bunkin
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 485 | – | PB | |
93 |
Madison Harris
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 485 | – | ||
94 |
Jenna Pisani
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 484 | – | PB | |
95 |
Camryn Hudson
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 483 | – | PB | |
96 |
Samantha Schilke
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 482 | – | PB | |
97 |
Emily Deem
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 481 | – | PB | |
98 |
Holly Wright
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 477 | – | PB | |
99 |
Chelsea Miller
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 476 | – | PB | |
100 |
Gabrielle Spangenberg
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 476 | – | PB | |
101 |
Christina Kilpatrick
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 474 | – | PB | |
102 |
Mary Deedrick
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 467 | – | PB | |
103 |
Sarah Passilla
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 463 | – | PB | |
104 |
Kristina Nork
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 463 | – | PB | |
105 |
Alexis Diaz
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 452 | – | PB | |
106 |
Maddison Toney
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 451 | – | PB | |
107 |
Kaitlyn Russo
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 448 | – | ||
108 |
Caroline Ward
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 446 | – | ||
109 |
Alex Black
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 439 | – | PB | |
110 |
Amanda Brocksmith
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 438 | – | PB | |
112 |
Sasha Kuntsevich
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 426 | – | PB | |
– |
Cheyenne Willis
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lindsay Hay
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rebecca Werdine
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Madeleine Clarke
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lia Lombardi
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | NS | – | – | |
– |
Spencer Lucas
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – |