Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
Preston Jenkins
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 15 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Ryan Murphy
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 14 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Connor Green
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 13 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Dylan Carter
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 12 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Aaron Gustafson
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 7 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Tristan Sanders
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 2 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Alexander Dehner
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 650 | PB | |
18 |
Ty Rocca
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 646 | PB | |
19 |
Nick Landi
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 633 | PB | |
21 |
Marcel Betschart
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 622 | PB | |
22 |
Quinn Poti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 621 | PB | |
23 |
John Farese
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 597 | PB | |
24 |
Georgi Krastev
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 582 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Yeziel Morales
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 628 | ||
26 |
Alex Goerzen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 578 | ||
27 |
Lucas Debrito
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 571 | ||
28 |
Danny Hartley
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 564 | PB | |
29 |
Sean Ledford
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 559 | PB | |
30 |
Mel Nash
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 549 | PB | |
31 |
Will Pisani
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 535 | PB | |
32 |
Jose Alvarez
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 499 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
Preston Jenkins
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 751 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Ryan Murphy
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 743 | -2.2% | ||
6 |
Connor Green
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 726 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Dylan Carter
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 717 | – | ||
11 |
Aaron Gustafson
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 693 | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
Tristan Sanders
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 644 | – | PB | |
19 |
Ty Rocca
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 634 | – | PB | |
20 |
Alexander Dehner
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 631 | – | PB | |
21 |
Quinn Poti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 626 | – | PB | |
22 |
Marcel Betschart
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 625 | – | PB | |
24 |
Nick Landi
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 607 | – | PB | |
27 |
John Farese
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 599 | – | PB | |
28 |
Georgi Krastev
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 596 | – | PB | |
29 |
Joshua Romany
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 596 | – | ||
30 |
Yeziel Morales
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 592 | – | ||
32 |
Mel Nash
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 570 | – | PB | |
33 |
Alex Goerzen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 568 | – | ||
34 |
Lucas Debrito
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 564 | – | ||
35 |
Danny Hartley
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 563 | – | PB | |
37 |
Sean Ledford
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 554 | – | PB | |
38 |
Bolek De Pawlikowski
Rockway Swimming Team (FL)
|
Rockway Swimming Team (FL) | 553 | – | PB | |
40 |
Will Pisani
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 552 | – | PB | |
42 |
Jose Alvarez
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 544 | – | PB | |
43 |
Avery Warrington
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | 543 | -3.8% | ||
44 |
Walker Hill
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 541 | – | PB | |
45 |
Noah Hensley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 541 | – | PB | |
46 |
Gabriel Juranovic
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 540 | – | PB | |
48 |
Kevin Labonte
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 532 | – | PB | |
49 |
Stefan Spiric
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 531 | – | PB | |
50 |
Ian Apple
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 525 | – | PB | |
51 |
Parker Gullage
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 522 | – | PB | |
52 |
Jason McCormick
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 518 | – | ||
53 |
Liam McLaughlin
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 518 | – | PB | |
54 |
Benjamin Gebauer
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 511 | – | ||
55 |
Dan Disalle
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 511 | – | ||
56 |
Manuel Barragan
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 510 | – | PB | |
57 |
Caleb Tosh
Southside Athletic Club
|
Southside Athletic Club | 507 | – | PB | |
58 |
Jackson Auer
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 504 | – | PB | |
59 |
Vincent DiNapoli
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 500 | – | PB | |
60 |
Stuart Jamieson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 500 | – | PB | |
62 |
Danny Alvarez Alvarez
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 490 | – | ||
63 |
Reyn Thibideau
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 487 | – | PB | |
64 |
Esteban Velasquez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 487 | – | ||
65 |
Matt Zimmerman
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 485 | – | ||
66 |
Sebastian Perdomo
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 481 | – | ||
67 |
Donovan Ward
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 480 | – | PB | |
68 |
Drew Booher
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 480 | – | PB | |
69 |
Ryan Walter
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 479 | – | ||
70 |
Randall Funderburk
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 478 | – | PB | |
71 |
Anthony Yin
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 476 | – | PB | |
72 |
Matt Houghton
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 474 | – | PB | |
73 |
Sam Spurrell
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 473 | – | PB | |
74 |
lynma01 Lyn
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 472 | – | PB | |
74 |
Jeremy Parker
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 472 | – | ||
76 |
Logan Samuelson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 469 | – | PB | |
77 |
Collan Herby
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 467 | – | PB | |
78 |
John Frank
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 462 | – | ||
79 |
Tom Dawson
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 461 | – | ||
80 |
Ivan Parada
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 460 | – | PB | |
81 |
Gustavo Valery
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 458 | – | ||
82 |
Brendan Johnson
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 456 | – | PB | |
84 |
Robert Castano
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 451 | – | PB | |
85 |
Tobias Faucher
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 449 | – | ||
86 |
Harrison Howerton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 449 | – | PB | |
87 |
Vincent Perstad Leveau
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 448 | – | ||
88 |
Warren Lee
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 446 | – | ||
89 |
Dakota Mohr
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 440 | – | ||
90 |
Jonathan Farah
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 438 | – | PB | |
91 |
Tyler Heath
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 428 | – | PB | |
92 |
Alex Fleming
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 428 | – | PB | |
93 |
Ryan Henderson
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 427 | – | ||
94 |
Andreas Rintel
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 426 | – | PB | |
95 |
Carlos Gallego
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 425 | – | PB | |
96 |
Dillon Copa
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 424 | – | PB | |
97 |
Yousef Abd El Raouf
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 404 | – | ||
98 |
Scott Clark
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 403 | – | ||
99 |
Matthew Pazanski
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 403 | – | PB | |
101 |
Nicholas Van Zee
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 397 | – | ||
102 |
Phillip Malecot
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 392 | – | PB | |
103 |
Jeremiah Fries
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 380 | – | ||
104 |
Brandon Christian
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 363 | – | PB | |
105 |
David Alvarez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 266 | – | ||
– |
Juan Perez-costa
Rockway Swimming Team (FL)
|
Rockway Swimming Team (FL) | – | – | ||
– |
Joey Sedacca
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | NS | – | – |