Swimcloud
WI SSTY Distance/Sprint Meet

WI SSTY Distance/Sprint Meet

15 and over, Timed Finals
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Erika Remington Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 770 -1.1%
2 Abby Wanezek Elmbrook Swim Club logo 745 -4.0%
3 Reilly Tiltmann Elmbrook Swim Club logo 731 -4.2%
4 Autumn Haebig 704 -2.3%
5 Sydney Stoll Elmbrook Swim Club logo 674
6 Megan Schultz Southeastern Aquatics logo 679 +5.4% PB
7 Julia Renzelmann Ozaukee Aquatics logo 669 PB
8 Ava Goodno Elmbrook Swim Club logo 661
9 Campbell Stoll Elmbrook Swim Club logo 658
10 Riley Dix Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 639 -0.1%
11 Emma Gatzke Elmbrook Swim Club logo 630
12 Kate Larsen Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 637
12 Sydney Geboy Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 626 +1.1% SB
14 Alden Von Bargen Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 621
15 Lily Rosenau Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 624
16 Lauren Malinowski Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 620 +1.4% SB
17 Reese Tiltmann Elmbrook Swim Club logo 620
18 Rachel Lenz Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 613
19 Grace Schnabl Elmbrook Swim Club logo 584 PB
20 Sydney Miller Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 569
21 Logan Wilson 566
22 Callie Gregg Elmbrook Swim Club logo 561
23 Lanie Nikolay Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 549 -0.6%
24 Makenna Monday Ozaukee Aquatics logo 555 PB
25 Kamryn Dembny Elmbrook Swim Club logo 543
26 Carly Plate Elmbrook Swim Club logo 542
27 Elizabeth Geske Elmbrook Swim Club logo 537
28 Campbell Hilson Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 529
29 Ellie Wilber Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 528
30 Sydney Lewandowski Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 509
31 Alisha Draeger Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 504
32 Brianna Corro Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 501 PB
33 Julia Paquette Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 490
34 Amanda Richards Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 472
35 Mariah Reynolds Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 471 -2.1%
35 Ella Hrenak Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 471
37 Sofia Badillo Southeastern Aquatics logo 452 +2.3% SB
38 Kayla Vanderhoef Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 448 PB
39 Madison Richter Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 439
40 Maya Frodl Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 429
41 Isabel Doczy Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 429
42 Caroline VanBell Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 414 -1.0%
43 Audre Young-Huggins Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 410
44 Eve Hauboldt Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 412 PB
45 Paris Pavelchik Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 391
46 Olivia Hauboldt Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 390
47 Jordy Hahlen Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 388
48 Audrey Banske Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 378
49 Macie Ritter Southeastern Aquatics logo 374 -1.5%
50 Sarah Schroeder Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 368 PB
51 Mia Hayward Elmbrook Swim Club logo 360
52 Heidi Stueckroth Elmbrook Swim Club logo 337 PB
53 JonaLee Feller Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 289
54 Gabrielle Heinle Elmbrook Swim Club logo 246
55 Ellison Fleming Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 235 PB
56 Margaret Thompson Ozaukee Aquatics logo 202
megan hartlieb Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo NS
Estella Gabor Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo NS
Abigail Bangs Waukesha Express Swim Team logo NS
Makenna Gardner Waukesha Express Swim Team logo NS
Elizabeth Misorski Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo NS
Grace Hou Elmbrook Swim Club logo NS
13-14, Timed Finals
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Sailor Whowell Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 823 +1.3% PB
2 Margaret Wanezek Elmbrook Swim Club logo 774 -3.8%
3 Lucy Thomas Elmbrook Swim Club logo 750 -4.1%
4 MacKenzie Thomas Southeastern Aquatics logo 722 +2.9% PB
5 Alana Berlin Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 735 PB
6 Nicole Silva Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 680
7 Kennedy Rainwater Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 664 PB
8 Ariana Zhao Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 704
9 Elizabeth Beam Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 640
10 Kyrah Kittleson Oregon Community Swim Club logo 678 PB
11 Casey Stephens Ozaukee Aquatics logo 634 PB
12 Savannah Acker Oregon Community Swim Club logo 620 +0.6% PB
13 Audrey Olen Elmbrook Swim Club logo 596
14 Talia Nettesheim Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 577 PB
15 Emma Dickinson Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 575
16 Ellana Brown Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 609
17 Petra Taylor Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 562 PB
18 Audriana Ditch Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 551
19 Olivia Small Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 546
20 portia pavelchik Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 476
21 Katherine Thompson Ozaukee Aquatics logo 472
22 Aeliana Carpenter Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 454 PB
23 Jordan Kruger Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 440 +7.6% SB
24 Sophia Paulowske Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 474 PB
25 Peyton Washington Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 400 PB
26 Anya Richardson Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 349
27 Rylie Bergemann Southeastern Aquatics logo 348 -0.4%
28 Heather Groppi Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 333 PB
29 McKenzie Metz Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 267
30 Rebecca Lenz Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 197 PB
Maggie Johnson Elmbrook Swim Club logo NS
Katie Goetzke Waukesha Express Swim Team logo NS