Swimcloud

WI SSTY Distance/Sprint Meet

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Erika Remington Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 27.37
770 -1.1%
2 Abby Wanezek Elmbrook Swim Club logo 27.77
745 -4.0%
3 Reilly Tiltmann Elmbrook Swim Club logo 27.94
731 -4.2%
4 Autumn Haebig unattached 28.16
704 -2.3%
5 Sydney Stoll Elmbrook Swim Club logo 28.52
674
6 Megan Schultz Southeastern Aquatics logo 28.56
679 +5.4% PB
7 Julia Renzelmann Ozaukee Aquatics logo 28.72
669 PB
8 Ava Goodno Elmbrook Swim Club logo 28.79
661
9 Campbell Stoll Elmbrook Swim Club logo 28.86
658
10 Riley Dix Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 28.95
639 -0.1%
11 Emma Gatzke Elmbrook Swim Club logo 29.06
630
12 Kate Larsen Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 29.11
637
12 Sydney Geboy Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 29.11
626 +1.1% SB
14 Alden Von Bargen Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 29.17
621
15 Lily Rosenau Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 29.25
624
16 Lauren Malinowski Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 29.30
620 +1.4% SB
17 Reese Tiltmann Elmbrook Swim Club logo 29.33
620
18 Rachel Lenz Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 29.39
613
19 Grace Schnabl Elmbrook Swim Club logo 29.75
584 PB
20 Sydney Miller Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 29.95
569
21 Logan Wilson unattached 29.99
566
22 Callie Gregg Elmbrook Swim Club logo 30.05
561
23 Lanie Nikolay Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 30.10
549 -0.6%
24 Makenna Monday Ozaukee Aquatics logo 30.13
555 PB
25 Kamryn Dembny Elmbrook Swim Club logo 30.29
543
26 Carly Plate Elmbrook Swim Club logo 30.33
542
27 Elizabeth Geske Elmbrook Swim Club logo 30.37
537
28 Campbell Hilson Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 30.50
529
29 Ellie Wilber Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 30.52
528
30 Sydney Lewandowski Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 30.74
509
31 Alisha Draeger Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 30.80
504 PB
32 Brianna Corro Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 30.84
501 PB
33 Julia Paquette Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 30.88
490
34 Amanda Richards Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 31.12
472
35 Mariah Reynolds Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 31.29
471 -2.1%
35 Ella Hrenak Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 31.29
471
37 Sofia Badillo Southeastern Aquatics logo 31.55
452 +2.3% SB
38 Kayla Vanderhoef Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 31.60
448 PB
39 Madison Richter Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 31.69
439
40 Maya Frodl Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 31.72
429
41 Isabel Doczy Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 31.83
429
42 Caroline VanBell Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 31.93
414 -1.0%
43 Audre Young-Huggins Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 32.10
410
44 Eve Hauboldt Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 32.12
412
45 Paris Pavelchik Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 32.26
391
46 Olivia Hauboldt Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 32.27
390
47 Jordy Hahlen Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 32.30
388
48 Audrey Banske Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 32.60
378
49 Macie Ritter Southeastern Aquatics logo 32.63
374 -1.5%
50 Sarah Schroeder Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 32.76
368 PB
51 Mia Hayward Elmbrook Swim Club logo 32.83
360
52 Heidi Stueckroth Elmbrook Swim Club logo 33.18
337 PB
53 JonaLee Feller Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 33.94
289
54 Gabrielle Heinle Elmbrook Swim Club logo 34.63
246
55 Ellison Fleming Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 34.83
235 PB
56 Margaret Thompson Ozaukee Aquatics logo 35.27
202
megan hartlieb Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo NS
Estella Gabor Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo NS
Abigail Bangs Waukesha Express Swim Team logo NS
Makenna Gardner Waukesha Express Swim Team logo NS
Elizabeth Misorski Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo NS
Grace Hou Elmbrook Swim Club logo NS