Swimcloud
WI SSTY Distance/Sprint Meet

WI SSTY Distance/Sprint Meet

15 and over, Timed Finals
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Autumn Haebig 799 -3.5%
2 Reilly Tiltmann Elmbrook Swim Club logo 752 -6.8%
3 Tori Brostowitz Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 712 +0.0% SB
4 Abby Wanezek Elmbrook Swim Club logo 684 -7.9%
5 Makenna Monday Ozaukee Aquatics logo 663 PB
6 Campbell Stoll Elmbrook Swim Club logo 656
7 Emma Gatzke Elmbrook Swim Club logo 605
8 Sophia Remington Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 593
9 Rachel Lenz Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 572
10 Elizabeth Geske Elmbrook Swim Club logo 568
11 Sydney Stoll Elmbrook Swim Club logo 567
12 Jordy Hahlen Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 557
13 Amanda Richards Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 548
14 Isabel Doczy Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 547
15 Ella Hrenak Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 552 PB
16 Natalia Badillo Southeastern Aquatics logo 533 +6.3% SB
17 Julia Renzelmann Ozaukee Aquatics logo 536 PB
18 Sofia Badillo Southeastern Aquatics logo 533 +9.2% SB
19 Gloria Kawai Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 498
20 Hannah Wenszell Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 498 -0.9%
21 Lanie Nikolay Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 478 PB
22 Kamryn Dembny Elmbrook Swim Club logo 464
23 Logan Wilson 453
24 Campbell Hilson Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 461
25 Grace Schnabl Elmbrook Swim Club logo 441
26 JonaLee Feller Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 430
27 Carly Plate Elmbrook Swim Club logo 446
28 Madison Richter Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 403
29 Alisha Draeger Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 374
30 Kathryn Bingenheimer Elmbrook Swim Club logo 364 PB
31 Zowie Farence Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 370
32 Brianna Corro Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 349 PB
33 Gabrielle Heinle Elmbrook Swim Club logo 310
34 Sarah Schroeder Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 293
35 Eve Hauboldt Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 287 PB
36 Audre Young-Huggins Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 269
37 Ellie Wilber Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 281
38 Macie Ritter Southeastern Aquatics logo 256 -4.6%
39 Audrey Banske Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 251
40 Makenna Gardner Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 174
41 Heidi Stueckroth Elmbrook Swim Club logo 155
42 Ellison Fleming Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 99 PB
Elizabeth Misorski Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo NS
Grace Hou Elmbrook Swim Club logo NS
Estella Gabor Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo NS
10 and under, Timed Finals
Name Team Time Pts
1 Elise Miller Elmbrook Swim Club logo 672 PB
Isabella Brueggeman Elmbrook Swim Club logo DQ