Swimcloud

WI SSTY Distance/Sprint Meet

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Autumn Haebig unattached 1:05.92
799 -3.5%
2 Reilly Tiltmann Elmbrook Swim Club logo 1:07.18
752 -6.8%
3 Tori Brostowitz Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 1:08.77
712 +0.0% SB
4 Abby Wanezek Elmbrook Swim Club logo 1:09.05
684 -7.9%
5 Makenna Monday Ozaukee Aquatics logo 1:09.64
663 PB
6 Campbell Stoll Elmbrook Swim Club logo 1:10.36
656
7 Emma Gatzke Elmbrook Swim Club logo 1:11.31
605
8 Sophia Remington Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 1:11.66
593
9 Rachel Lenz Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 1:12.26
572
10 Elizabeth Geske Elmbrook Swim Club logo 1:12.39
568
11 Sydney Stoll Elmbrook Swim Club logo 1:12.43
567
12 Jordy Hahlen Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 1:12.71
557
13 Amanda Richards Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 1:12.99
548
14 Isabel Doczy Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 1:13.02
547
15 Ella Hrenak Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 1:13.42
552 PB
16 Natalia Badillo Southeastern Aquatics logo 1:13.46
533 +6.3% SB
17 Julia Renzelmann Ozaukee Aquatics logo 1:13.91
536 PB
18 Sofia Badillo Southeastern Aquatics logo 1:14.00
533 +9.2% SB
19 Gloria Kawai Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 1:14.53
498
20 Hannah Wenszell Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 1:15.07
498 -0.9%
21 Lanie Nikolay Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 1:15.16
478 PB
22 Kamryn Dembny Elmbrook Swim Club logo 1:15.62
464
23 Logan Wilson unattached 1:15.95
453
24 Campbell Hilson Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 1:16.26
461
25 Grace Schnabl Elmbrook Swim Club logo 1:16.34
441
26 JonaLee Feller Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 1:16.71
430
27 Carly Plate Elmbrook Swim Club logo 1:16.76
446
28 Madison Richter Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 1:17.61
403
29 Alisha Draeger Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 1:18.61
374
30 Kathryn Bingenheimer Elmbrook Swim Club logo 1:18.95
364 PB
31 Zowie Farence Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 1:19.33
370
32 Brianna Corro Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 1:19.47
349 PB
33 Gabrielle Heinle Elmbrook Swim Club logo 1:20.89
310
34 Sarah Schroeder Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 1:22.15
293
35 Eve Hauboldt Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 1:22.36
287
36 Audre Young-Huggins Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 1:22.44
269
37 Ellie Wilber Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 1:22.61
281
38 Macie Ritter Southeastern Aquatics logo 1:22.99
256 -4.6%
39 Audrey Banske Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 1:23.79
251
40 Makenna Gardner Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 1:27.09
174
41 Heidi Stueckroth Elmbrook Swim Club logo 1:27.31
155
42 Ellison Fleming Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 1:30.20
99 PB
Elizabeth Misorski Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo NS
Grace Hou Elmbrook Swim Club logo NS
Estella Gabor Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo NS