Swimcloud

WI SSTY Distance/Sprint Meet

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Autumn Haebig unattached 58.83
780 -3.0%
2 Erika Remington Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 59.67
743
3 Tori Brostowitz Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 1:00.09
740 PB
4 Bry Bellile Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers logo 1:00.54
720 -2.6%
5 Megan Schultz Southeastern Aquatics logo 1:01.28
677 +3.1% PB
6 Julia Renzelmann Ozaukee Aquatics logo 1:01.58
676 PB
7 Sophia Remington Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 1:01.78
653 +0.5% SB
8 Riley Dix Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 1:01.96
645 +3.0% SB
9 Sydney Geboy Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 1:02.10
640 +2.3% PB
10 Sydney Stoll Elmbrook Swim Club logo 1:02.23
634
11 Lillian Zippel Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 1:02.51
638 PB
12 Lauren Malinowski Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 1:02.59
623 -1.9%
13 Kate Larsen Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 1:02.77
627
14 Alden Von Bargen Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 1:02.94
605
15 Reese Tiltmann Elmbrook Swim Club logo 1:03.37
603
16 Emma Gatzke Elmbrook Swim Club logo 1:03.40
587
17 Grace Drabot Ozaukee Aquatics logo 1:03.77
575 PB
18 Lanie Nikolay Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 1:04.21
555 +1.4% PB
19 Rachel Lenz Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 1:04.45
549
20 Lily Rosenau Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 1:04.46
548
21 Ava Goodno Elmbrook Swim Club logo 1:04.75
537
22 Grace Schnabl Elmbrook Swim Club logo 1:05.25
518 PB
23 Gloria Kawai Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 1:05.53
508 -0.2%
24 Sydney Lewandowski Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 1:05.60
505 PB
25 Sydney Miller Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 1:05.81
497
26 Brianna Corro Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 1:06.14
485
27 Callie Gregg Elmbrook Swim Club logo 1:06.51
471
28 Emily Hauke Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 1:06.55
481 +1.8% PB
29 Nefeli Tselemegkou Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 1:07.42
438
30 Hannah Wenszell Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 1:07.89
433 PB
31 Maya Frodl Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 1:08.21
408
32 Kayla Vanderhoef Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 1:08.58
409
33 Carly Plate Elmbrook Swim Club logo 1:08.84
400
34 Alisha Draeger Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 1:09.70
360
35 Madison Richter Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 1:09.79
357
36 Zowie Farence Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 1:10.04
360
37 Kathryn Bingenheimer Elmbrook Swim Club logo 1:10.31
338
38 Eve Hauboldt Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 1:11.22
322
39 Audre Young-Huggins Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 1:11.47
304
40 Olivia Hauboldt Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 1:11.65
296 PB
41 Audrey Banske Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 1:11.91
301
42 Macie Ritter Southeastern Aquatics logo 1:12.04
287 -0.2%
43 Mia Hayward Elmbrook Swim Club logo 1:14.15
226
44 Heidi Stueckroth Elmbrook Swim Club logo 1:15.06
202
45 Ellison Fleming Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 1:16.09
175 PB
46 Gabrielle Heinle Elmbrook Swim Club logo 1:17.39
144
47 Margaret Thompson Ozaukee Aquatics logo 1:18.85
110
Makenna Gardner Waukesha Express Swim Team logo NS
megan hartlieb Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo NS
Abigail Bangs Waukesha Express Swim Team logo NS