Swimcloud
WI SSTY Distance/Sprint Meet

WI SSTY Distance/Sprint Meet

15 and over, Timed Finals
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Autumn Haebig 780 -3.0%
2 Erika Remington Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 743
3 Tori Brostowitz Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 740 PB
4 Bry Bellile Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers logo 720 -2.6%
5 Megan Schultz Southeastern Aquatics logo 677 +3.1% PB
6 Julia Renzelmann Ozaukee Aquatics logo 676 PB
7 Sophia Remington Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 653 +0.5% SB
8 Riley Dix Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 645 +3.0% SB
9 Sydney Geboy Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 640 +2.3% PB
10 Sydney Stoll Elmbrook Swim Club logo 634
11 Lillian Zippel Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 638 PB
12 Lauren Malinowski Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 623 -1.9%
13 Kate Larsen Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 627
14 Alden Von Bargen Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 605
15 Reese Tiltmann Elmbrook Swim Club logo 603
16 Emma Gatzke Elmbrook Swim Club logo 587
17 Grace Drabot Ozaukee Aquatics logo 575 PB
18 Lanie Nikolay Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 555 +1.4% PB
19 Rachel Lenz Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 549
20 Lily Rosenau Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 548
21 Ava Goodno Elmbrook Swim Club logo 537
22 Grace Schnabl Elmbrook Swim Club logo 518 PB
23 Gloria Kawai Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 508 -0.2%
24 Sydney Lewandowski Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 505 PB
25 Sydney Miller Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 497
26 Brianna Corro Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 485
27 Callie Gregg Elmbrook Swim Club logo 471
28 Emily Hauke Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 481 +1.8% PB
29 Nefeli Tselemegkou Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 438
30 Hannah Wenszell Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 433 PB
31 Maya Frodl Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 408
32 Kayla Vanderhoef Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 409
33 Carly Plate Elmbrook Swim Club logo 400
34 Alisha Draeger Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 360
35 Madison Richter Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 357
36 Zowie Farence Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 360
37 Kathryn Bingenheimer Elmbrook Swim Club logo 338
38 Eve Hauboldt Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 322
39 Audre Young-Huggins Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 304
40 Olivia Hauboldt Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 296 PB
41 Audrey Banske Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 301
42 Macie Ritter Southeastern Aquatics logo 287 -0.2%
43 Mia Hayward Elmbrook Swim Club logo 226
44 Heidi Stueckroth Elmbrook Swim Club logo 202
45 Ellison Fleming Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 175 PB
46 Gabrielle Heinle Elmbrook Swim Club logo 144
47 Margaret Thompson Ozaukee Aquatics logo 110
Makenna Gardner Waukesha Express Swim Team logo NS
megan hartlieb Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo NS
Abigail Bangs Waukesha Express Swim Team logo NS
13-14, Timed Finals
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Lucy Thomas Elmbrook Swim Club logo 768 PB
2 Kennedy Rainwater Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 697 PB
3 Alana Berlin Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 709 PB
4 Casey Stephens Ozaukee Aquatics logo 666 PB
5 MacKenzie Thomas Southeastern Aquatics logo 661 PB
6 Amy Hu Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 641
7 Talia Nettesheim Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 569
8 Audrey Olen Elmbrook Swim Club logo 550
9 Nicole Silva Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 544 PB
10 Gretchen Heintz Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 551
11 Elena Zippel Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 503 +3.2% PB
12 Ellana Brown Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 530
13 Olivia Small Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 525
14 Katherine Thompson Ozaukee Aquatics logo 469
15 Petra Taylor Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 456 PB
16 Jordan Kruger Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 446 +1.8% PB
17 Emma Dickinson Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 423
18 Peyton Washington Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 391 PB
19 Aeliana Carpenter Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 344 PB
20 Maggie Johnson Elmbrook Swim Club logo 270
21 Rylie Bergemann Southeastern Aquatics logo 260
22 Anya Richardson Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 216
23 Payton Cottrill 200 +1.0% PB
24 portia pavelchik Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 180
25 McKenzie Metz Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 151
26 Rebecca Lenz Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 17