Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson Lustig
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 743 | – | ||
2 |
Leo Gandaria-Hernandez
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 669 | – | PB | |
3 |
Matt Dedering
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 694 | – | ||
4 |
Christian Frank
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 583 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Ben Meulemans
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 590 | -2.0% | ||
6 |
Louis Henderson
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 637 | – | ||
7 |
Will Hayon
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 585 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jonathan Pella
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 495 | – | ||
9 |
Sam Lanham
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 494 | – | ||
10 |
Collin Groppi
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 366 | – | ||
11 |
Nicholas Holmes
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 291 | -2.6% | ||
12 |
Ted Plewa
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 333 | – | ||
13 |
Joey Bartel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 146 | – | PB | |
14 |
Colin Duller
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 116 | – | ||
– |
Adrian Bellido
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mason Bruhn
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 701 | PB | |
2 |
Evan Harrison
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 670 | ||
3 |
Fernando Islas
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 596 | ||
4 |
Noah Cheng
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 631 | PB | |
5 |
Max Nikitovic
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 327 | ||
– |
Reese Minning
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | NS | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eric Standarski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 585 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ben Cottrill
Unattached
|
Unattached | 510 | -3.8% | ||
3 |
Sam Schultz
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 597 | – | PB | |
4 |
Maddy Karun
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 525 | – | PB | |
– |
Gabriel Cheng
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Brody Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Benjamin Wisotzke
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 703 | PB |