Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eri Remington
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 770 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Abby Wanezek
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 745 | -4.0% | ||
3 |
Reilly Tiltmann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 731 | -4.2% | ||
4 |
Autumn Haebig
Unattached
|
Unattached | 704 | -2.3% | ||
5 |
Sydney Stoll
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 674 | – | ||
6 |
Megan Schultz
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 679 | +5.4% | PB | |
7 |
Julia Renzelmann
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 669 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ava Goodno
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 661 | – | ||
9 |
Campbell Stoll
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 658 | – | ||
10 |
Riley Dix
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 639 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Emma Gatzke
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 630 | – | ||
12 |
Kate Larsen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 637 | – | ||
12 |
Sydney Geboy
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 626 | +1.1% | SB | |
14 |
Alden Von Bargen
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 621 | – | ||
15 |
Lily Rosenau
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 624 | – | ||
16 |
Lauren Malinowski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 620 | +1.4% | SB | |
17 |
Reese Tiltmann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 620 | – | ||
18 |
Rachel Lenz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 613 | – | ||
19 |
Grace Schnabl
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 584 | – | PB | |
20 |
Sydney Miller
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 569 | – | ||
21 |
Logan Wilson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 566 | – | ||
22 |
Callie Gregg
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 561 | – | ||
23 |
Lanie Nikolay
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 549 | -0.6% | ||
24 |
Makenna Monday
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 555 | – | PB | |
25 |
Kamryn Dembny
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 543 | – | ||
26 |
Carly Plate
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 542 | – | ||
27 |
Lizzi Geske
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 537 | – | ||
28 |
Campbell Hilson
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 529 | – | ||
29 |
Ellie Wilber
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 528 | – | ||
30 |
Sydney Lewandowski
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 509 | – | ||
31 |
Alisha Draeger
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 504 | – | ||
32 |
Brianna Corro
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 501 | – | PB | |
33 |
Julia Paquette
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 490 | – | ||
34 |
Amanda Richards
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 472 | – | ||
35 |
Mariah Reynolds
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 471 | -2.1% | ||
35 |
Ella Hrenak
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 471 | – | ||
37 |
Sofia Badillo
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 452 | +2.3% | SB | |
38 |
Kayla Vanderhoef
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 448 | – | PB | |
39 |
Maddie Richter
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 439 | – | ||
40 |
Maya Frodl
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 429 | – | ||
41 |
Izzy Doczy
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 429 | – | ||
42 |
Caroline VanBell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 414 | -1.0% | ||
43 |
Audre Young-Huggins
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 410 | – | ||
44 |
Eve Hauboldt
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 412 | – | ||
45 |
Paris Pavelchik
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 391 | – | ||
46 |
Olivia Hauboldt
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 390 | – | ||
47 |
Jordy Hahlen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 388 | – | ||
48 |
Audrey Banske
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 378 | – | ||
49 |
Macie Ritter
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 374 | -1.5% | ||
50 |
Sarah Schroeder
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 368 | – | ||
51 |
Mia Hayward
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 360 | – | ||
52 |
Heidi Stueckroth
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 337 | – | PB | |
53 |
JonaLee Feller
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 289 | – | ||
54 |
Gabrielle Heinle
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 246 | – | ||
55 |
Ellison Fleming
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 235 | – | PB | |
56 |
Margaret Thompson
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 202 | – | ||
– |
megan hartlieb
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elizabeth Misorski
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Abbie Bangs
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Grace Hou
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Estella Gabor
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Makenna Gardner
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sailor Whowell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 823 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Maggie Wanezek
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 774 | -3.8% | ||
3 |
Lucy Thomas
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 750 | -4.1% | ||
4 |
Mac Thomas
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 722 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Alana Berlin
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 735 | – | PB | |
6 |
Nicole Silva
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 680 | – | ||
7 |
Kennedy Rainwater
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 664 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ariana Zhao
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 704 | – | ||
9 |
Elizabeth Beam
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 640 | – | ||
10 |
Kyrah Kittleson
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 678 | – | PB | |
11 |
Casey Stephens
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 634 | – | PB | |
12 |
Savannah Acker
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 620 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Audrey Olen
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 596 | – | ||
14 |
Talia Nettesheim
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 577 | – | ||
15 |
Emma Dickinson
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 575 | – | ||
16 |
Ellana Brown
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 609 | – | ||
17 |
Petra Taylor
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 562 | – | PB | |
18 |
Audri Ditch
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 551 | – | ||
19 |
Olivia Small
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 546 | – | ||
20 |
portia pavelchik
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 476 | – | ||
21 |
Katherine Thompson
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 472 | – | ||
22 |
Aeliana Carpenter
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 454 | – | PB | |
23 |
Jordan Kruger
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 440 | +7.6% | SB | |
24 |
Sophia Paulowske
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 474 | – | PB | |
25 |
Peyton Washington
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 400 | – | PB | |
26 |
Anya Richardson
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 349 | – | ||
27 |
Rylie Bergemann
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 348 | -0.4% | ||
28 |
Heather Groppi
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 333 | – | PB | |
29 |
McKenzie Metz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 267 | – | ||
30 |
Becca Lenz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 197 | – | PB | |
– |
Maggie Johnson
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katie Goetzke
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ella Antoniewski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 762 | – | PB | |
2 |
Avelyn Brown
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 689 | – | PB | |
3 |
Anne Dickinson
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 656 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kennedy Faris
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 653 | – | PB | |
5 |
Molly Hoppe
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 689 | – | PB | |
6 |
Gabby Blake
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 608 | – | PB | |
7 |
Lila Borchardt
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 681 | – | PB | |
8 |
Baleigh Miller
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 596 | – | PB | |
9 |
Bridget Corro
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 564 | – | ||
10 |
Adel Berlin
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 610 | – | PB | |
11 |
Lindsey Hohnl
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 485 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Rowan Rossi-Weida
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 559 | – | PB | |
13 |
Isabelle Yttre
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 424 | – | PB | |
14 |
Gracie Krukowski
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 346 | – | ||
15 |
Audrey Kujawa
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 206 | – | ||
16 |
Shayla Pavelchik
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 206 | – | PB | |
17 |
Anna Lorenz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 269 | – | PB | |
18 |
Julia Van Laanen
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 200 | – | ||
19 |
Nola Callen
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 56 | – | PB | |
– |
Grace Zatarski
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maggie Dickinson
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 662 | – | PB | |
2 |
Avery Antoniewski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 776 | – | PB | |
3 |
Bella Brueggeman
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 597 | – | PB | |
4 |
Joy Liu
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 724 | – | PB | |
5 |
PJ Hahlen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 494 | – | PB | |
6 |
Julia Burrall
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 489 | – | PB | |
7 |
Maeve Green
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 470 | – | PB | |
8 |
Keemia Ravoz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 320 | – | PB | |
9 |
Elina Cheng
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 232 | – | PB | |
10 |
Luella Hrdi
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 104 | – | ||
11 |
Charlotte Wright
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 74 | – | ||
12 |
Baya Burke
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 117 | -35.5% | ||
13 |
Aibhy King
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 13 | – |