Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam Heary
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 20 | ||
2 |
Yona Rubin
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 17 | ||
3 |
Nick Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 16 | ||
4 |
Jason Brzozowski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Ryan Rosal
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 14 | ||
6 |
Dimiter Zafirov
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 13 | ||
7 |
William Wallace Patrick
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 12 | ||
8 |
Ethan Jarr
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Luis Junqueira
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Francesco Gianelli
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Marcelo Carrion
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 6 | ||
12 |
Jacob Flamand
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 5 | ||
13 |
Logan Ingerick
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | ||
14 |
Drew Vanden Heuvel
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | ||
15 |
Winston Kirby
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | ||
16 |
Max Bradbury
Avon Swim Club
|
Avon Swim Club | 1 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam Heary
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 580 | -2.7% | ||
2 |
Yona Rubin
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 560 | – | ||
3 |
Dimiter Zafirov
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 534 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Nick Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 508 | – | ||
5 |
Jason Brzozowski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 482 | -2.0% | ||
6 |
Ryan Rosal
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 478 | -4.3% | ||
7 |
William Wallace Patrick
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 472 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Ethan Jarr
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 467 | -2.8% | ||
9 |
Luis Junqueira
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 463 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Francesco Gianelli
Unattached
|
Unattached | 450 | – | ||
11 |
Marcelo Carrion
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 449 | -5.7% | ||
12 |
Jacob Flamand
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 439 | – | ||
13 |
Logan Ingerick
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 426 | -4.5% | ||
14 |
Drew Vanden Heuvel
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 423 | -2.8% | ||
15 |
Max Bradbury
Avon Swim Club
|
Avon Swim Club | 422 | -1.4% | ||
16 |
Liam Schindler
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 402 | -5.5% | ||
17 |
Winston Kirby
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 362 | -3.7% | ||
18 |
Zachary Kopel
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 354 | – | PB | |
19 |
Chance Phillips
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 319 | +0.4% | SB | |
– |
Jared Pike
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Akos Fuszfas
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – |