Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Rosal
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 20 | ||
2 |
Dimiter Zafirov
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Ian Brann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 16 | ||
4 |
Myles Felt
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 15 | ||
5 |
Xander Gardner
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 14 | ||
6 |
Matthew Ross
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 13 | ||
7 |
AJ Martinez
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 12 | ||
8 |
Frankie Runge
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 11 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Logan Thornsberry
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 9 | ||
10 |
Winston Kirby
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 7 | ||
11 |
Jimmy McCrady
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Luis Junqueira
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Ray Asmakis
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | ||
14 |
Andrew Bokelmann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | ||
15 |
Hunter Grantham
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 2 | PB | |
16 |
Aidan Murphy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Rosal
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 622 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Dimiter Zafirov
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 605 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Matthew Ross
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 597 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Ian Brann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 565 | -3.9% | ||
5 |
Myles Felt
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 534 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
AJ Martinez
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 526 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Xander Gardner
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 508 | -5.2% | ||
8 |
Frankie Runge
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 508 | +3.7% | PB | |
9 |
Winston Kirby
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 495 | -4.2% | ||
10 |
Logan Thornsberry
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 493 | -3.1% | ||
11 |
Jimmy McCrady
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 490 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Ray Asmakis
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 472 | -3.6% | ||
13 |
Aidan Murphy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 452 | -3.2% | ||
14 |
Andrew Bokelmann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 445 | +6.6% | PB | |
15 |
Luis Junqueira
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 439 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Hunter Grantham
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 439 | – | ||
17 |
Michael Tzankov
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 436 | – | ||
18 |
James Oakes
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 416 | – | ||
19 |
Chance Phillips
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 398 | -1.6% | ||
20 |
Drew Johnson
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 385 | +5.8% | PB | |
21 |
Jean-Felix Pelletier
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 374 | – | ||
22 |
Brody Grissom
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 359 | +3.1% | PB | |
23 |
William Shoemaker
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 334 | -0.4% | ||
24 |
John Jones
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 333 | – | ||
25 |
Cole Kennedy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 302 | +1.8% | PB | |
– |
Cole Firlie
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – |