Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Zornan Ferguson
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Daniel Givskov
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Laurier Lafontaine-Giguère
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 16 | +6.1% | PB | |
4 |
Thomas Powers-Hammond
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ross Bradbury
Avon Swim Club
|
Avon Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Ryan Erisman
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Walid Benzaazoua
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Dominick Mitchell
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Thomas Austin
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Robby Healy
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Drew Jenkins
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | ||
12 |
Elias Corn
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Ben Macgregor
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Jason Cuffe
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Aiden Grierson
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | PB | |
16 |
Jorge Romero Salgado
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Zornan Ferguson
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 510 | -3.2% | ||
2 |
Daniel Givskov
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 470 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
Laurier Lafontaine-Giguère
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 437 | – | ||
4 |
Thomas Powers-Hammond
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 392 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Dominick Mitchell
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 391 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Erisman
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 385 | +0.0% | PB | |
7 |
Ross Bradbury
Avon Swim Club
|
Avon Swim Club | 380 | -2.0% | ||
8 |
Walid Benzaazoua
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 379 | – | ||
9 |
Thomas Austin
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 351 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Robby Healy
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 350 | -2.6% | ||
10 |
Drew Jenkins
Unattached
|
Unattached | 350 | -1.6% | ||
12 |
Elias Corn
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 349 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Jason Cuffe
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 346 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Aiden Grierson
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 335 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Jorge Romero Salgado
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 331 | +0.9% | SB | |
16 |
Ben Macgregor
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 329 | -0.7% | ||
17 |
Denis Jones
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 324 | +7.4% | PB | |
18 |
Jonas Santos
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 320 | +4.3% | PB | |
19 |
Ryan Qu
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 312 | +0.7% | PB | |
20 |
Sander Fix
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 305 | +0.9% | PB | |
21 |
Owen Kerkezi
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 297 | +6.1% | SB | |
22 |
Kaden Thibodeau
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 296 | -2.2% | ||
23 |
Nicolas Jacobs-Alarcon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 292 | +3.7% | PB | |
24 |
Lawson Seward
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 275 | +2.8% | PB | |
25 |
Eric Rein
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 274 | +6.2% | PB | |
26 |
Nick Sevarino
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 270 | +0.7% | PB | |
27 |
Jake Hall
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 267 | +1.9% | PB | |
28 |
Nick Nimroozi
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 266 | -0.1% | ||
29 |
Dean Carey
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 264 | – | ||
30 |
Julian BARRE
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 264 | -2.0% | ||
31 |
Kristian Ryan
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 255 | -1.2% | ||
32 |
Garrett Hickman
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 252 | +6.1% | PB | |
33 |
Carter Kauffold
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 247 | -0.7% | ||
34 |
Joseph Solano
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 245 | +1.0% | PB | |
35 |
Vaden Moon
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 238 | -1.1% | ||
36 |
Ben Borsari
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 225 | -2.1% | ||
37 |
Jack Vanden Heuvel
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 211 | -3.1% | ||
37 |
Taltos Fuszfas
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 211 | +1.6% | PB | |
39 |
Jack Rozance
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 208 | – | PB | |
40 |
Liam Cavanaugh
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 181 | +3.1% | PB | |
41 |
Brayden Goodloe
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 179 | +2.2% | PB | |
42 |
Justin Rieck
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 135 | +1.7% | PB | |
– |
Keegan Mack
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | NS | – | – |