Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Givskov
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Ross Bradbury
Avon Swim Club
|
Avon Swim Club | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Hayden Sunman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Dominick Mitchell
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Jason Cuffe
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Thomas Powers-Hammond
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Jean-Manuel Paré
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 12 | ||
8 |
Toby Schwenk
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jonas Santos
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Owen Kerkezi
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Ben Macgregor
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Denis Jones
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Henry Shoemaker
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Nick Nimroozi
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Julian BARRE
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | ||
16 |
Jack Vanden Heuvel
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Vaden Moon
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | NS |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Givskov
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 542 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Dominick Mitchell
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 398 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Jason Cuffe
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 380 | +5.2% | PB | |
4 |
Hayden Sunman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 369 | -5.9% | ||
5 |
Ross Bradbury
Avon Swim Club
|
Avon Swim Club | 367 | -3.1% | ||
6 |
Toby Schwenk
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 356 | +6.6% | PB | |
7 |
Thomas Powers-Hammond
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 349 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Jean-Manuel Paré
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 343 | – | ||
9 |
Jonas Santos
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 331 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Owen Kerkezi
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 329 | +11.3% | PB | |
11 |
Ben Macgregor
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 310 | – | PB | |
12 |
Denis Jones
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 286 | +4.2% | PB | |
13 |
Henry Shoemaker
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 279 | +7.6% | PB | |
14 |
Vaden Moon
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 265 | +3.7% | PB | |
15 |
Nick Nimroozi
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 233 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Julian BARRE
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 233 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jack Vanden Heuvel
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 212 | +1.6% | PB | |
– |
Keegan Mack
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ben Borsari
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Evan Robinson
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | NS | – | – |