Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Erisman
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Laurier Lafontaine-Giguère
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 17 | ||
3 |
Timothé Barbeau
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 16 | ||
4 |
Thomas Austin
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 15 | ||
5 |
Jason Cuffe
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 14 | ||
6 |
Ben Macgregor
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Elias Corn
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 12 | ||
– |
Leo Plamondon
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Henry Shoemaker
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Carter Kauffold
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 7 | ||
11 |
Nick Nimroozi
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Ronan Murphy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 5 | ||
13 |
Denis Jones
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | ||
14 |
Nicolas Jacobs-Alarcon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | ||
15 |
Hayden Sunman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Evan Keogh
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 557 | -3.0% | ||
2 |
Laurier Lafontaine-Giguère
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 466 | – | ||
3 |
Ryan Erisman
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 453 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Leo Plamondon
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 407 | – | ||
5 |
Timothé Barbeau
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 407 | – | ||
6 |
Elias Corn
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 395 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Jason Cuffe
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 388 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Thomas Austin
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 361 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ben Macgregor
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 349 | -1.7% | ||
10 |
Henry Shoemaker
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 333 | +3.8% | SB | |
11 |
Nick Nimroozi
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 326 | +3.4% | PB | |
12 |
Ronan Murphy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 304 | -2.2% | ||
13 |
Denis Jones
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 279 | – | ||
14 |
Hayden Sunman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 275 | – | ||
15 |
Ryan Qu
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 275 | – | ||
16 |
Carter Kauffold
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 268 | – | ||
17 |
Nicolas Jacobs-Alarcon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 245 | -1.1% |