Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John Beattie
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 20 | ||
2 |
Daniel Lilley
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Logan Thornsberry
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Ian Brann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Liam Heary
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 14 | ||
6 |
Ryan Rosal
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Cory Wilhelm
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Michael Tzankov
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 11 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Drew Johnson
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Victor Kunin
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Jimmy McCrady
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Marcelo Carrion
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Shane Macgregor
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | ||
14 |
Ethan Jarr
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | PB | |
– |
Maciej Tadla
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | |
– |
Chance Phillips
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John Beattie
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 597 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Logan Ingerick
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 587 | -3.2% | ||
3 |
Daniel Lilley
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 579 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Ian Brann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 573 | -2.5% | ||
5 |
Logan Thornsberry
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 558 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Michael Tzankov
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 552 | – | ||
7 |
Ryan Rosal
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 549 | -4.5% | ||
8 |
Liam Heary
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 547 | -5.5% | ||
9 |
Cory Wilhelm
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 546 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Marshall Wilson
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 545 | – | PB | |
11 |
Marcelo Carrion
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 541 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Maciej Tadla
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 540 | -2.0% | ||
13 |
Drew Johnson
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 538 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Victor Kunin
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 534 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Ethan Jarr
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 514 | -1.6% | ||
16 |
Shane Macgregor
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 510 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jimmy McCrady
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 501 | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Yona Rubin
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 495 | – | ||
19 |
James Greene
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 492 | +2.8% | SB | |
20 |
AJ Martinez
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 482 | -2.6% | ||
21 |
Cole Firlie
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 477 | -1.0% | ||
22 |
Alex Harkness
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 476 | -1.0% | ||
23 |
James Oakes
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 475 | +4.5% | PB | |
24 |
Jean-Felix Pelletier
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 465 | – | ||
24 |
Micah Prewitt
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 465 | +3.1% | PB | |
26 |
Travis Swindell
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 461 | – | ||
27 |
Anthony Kirchner
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 460 | – | PB | |
28 |
Cristian Jardine
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 456 | +4.4% | PB | |
29 |
Hunter Grantham
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 452 | +0.4% | PB | |
30 |
Corbin Canavarros
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 438 | -0.8% | ||
31 |
Max Bradbury
Avon Swim Club
|
Avon Swim Club | 435 | – | ||
32 |
Frankie Runge
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 433 | +3.8% | PB | |
33 |
Geoffery Trieloff
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 429 | -0.9% | ||
34 |
Robert Malecot
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 419 | +8.7% | PB | |
35 |
Felix Rotax
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 416 | – | PB | |
36 |
Ray Asmakis
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 409 | -0.8% | ||
37 |
Sam Nimroozi
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 401 | +0.9% | SB | |
38 |
John Jones
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 400 | 0.0% | ||
39 |
Chance Phillips
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 395 | +2.2% | PB | |
40 |
Sean Kenny
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 381 | +2.6% | PB | |
41 |
Jay Hu
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 371 | – | ||
42 |
Brody Grissom
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 359 | +3.9% | PB | |
43 |
Jackson Houck
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 356 | +3.1% | PB | |
44 |
Drew Finfrock
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 318 | – | ||
45 |
Thomas Hauter
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 126 | – | PB | |
46 |
Lucas Spann
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 17 | – | ||
– |
Nick Mattheys
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mat Carrico
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |