Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mason Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 21 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Luke Uttley
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 19 | -5.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
Tyler Hanley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 18 | -3.2% | ||
4 |
Joshua Chan
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 17 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Luigi Perez Franco
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 16 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Ryan Reynolds
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 15 | -4.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
Dean Walker
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 14 | +3.1% | PB | |
8 |
Brennan Muramatsu
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
9 |
Diego Nater Oyola
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 12 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Jackson Smith
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 11 | -3.1% | ||
11 |
Pat Fry
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 10 | -4.7% | ||
12 |
Kyle Gransee
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 9 | -5.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 |
Kevyn Collazo Torres
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 8 | +1.8% | PB | |
14 |
Jeffrey Wolfe
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 7 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Gabriel Morales
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 6 | -1.2% | ||
16 |
Keegan Rutledge-Jukes
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 5 | -0.4% | ||
17 |
Andrew Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 4 | -2.1% | ||
18 |
Samuel Perez
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 3 | +1.3% | PB | |
19 |
Justin Rockaway
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 2 | -3.3% | ||
20 |
Gavin Peck
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mason Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 825 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Luke Uttley
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 705 | -6.6% | ||
3 |
Tyler Hanley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 730 | -5.4% | ||
4 |
Ryan Reynolds
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 785 | -2.2% | ||
5 |
Joshua Chan
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 658 | -2.4% | ||
6 |
Luigi Perez Franco
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 655 | -2.7% | ||
7 |
Dean Walker
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 622 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Brennan Muramatsu
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 710 | – | ||
9 |
Jackson Smith
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 618 | -4.8% | ||
10 |
Kyle Gransee
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 585 | -4.6% | ||
10 |
Reade Lawson
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 580 | -2.5% | ||
12 |
Pat Fry
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 584 | -5.3% | ||
13 |
Diego Nater Oyola
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 581 | -4.4% | ||
14 |
Kevyn Collazo Torres
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 730 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Andrew Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 648 | -1.6% | ||
16 |
Gavin Peck
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 707 | +1.1% | PB | |
17 |
Gabriel Morales
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 635 | -1.8% | ||
18 |
Keegan Rutledge-Jukes
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 570 | -0.9% | ||
19 |
Jeffrey Wolfe
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 796 | -1.6% | ||
20 |
Samuel Perez
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 561 | +1.3% | PB | |
21 |
Justin Rockaway
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 546 | -3.0% | ||
22 |
Ryan Walker
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 774 | – | PB | |
23 |
Connor Jones
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 490 | – | ||
24 |
Lukas Boaz
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 481 | – | PB | |
25 |
Martin Arias
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 503 | -4.3% | ||
26 |
Alex Spies
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 559 | -3.4% | ||
26 |
Levi Leuck
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 468 | -0.3% | ||
28 |
Jake Winhoven
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 608 | -0.6% | ||
29 |
Camden Bell
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 486 | -1.9% | ||
30 |
Roman LeSage
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 483 | -0.1% | ||
31 |
Christian Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 451 | – | PB | |
32 |
Colton Martin
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 442 | +1.0% | PB | |
33 |
Ty Domster
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 430 | +3.2% | PB | |
34 |
Eric String
Unattached
|
Unattached | 430 | -5.8% | ||
35 |
Zach Bregoff
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 438 | -10.2% | ||
36 |
Tom Youngblood
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 556 | -1.8% | ||
37 |
Gabe Vazquez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 404 | – | PB | |
38 |
Noland Miller
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 489 | -3.1% | ||
39 |
Jack Blythe
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 428 | -5.9% | ||
40 |
Carson Moran
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 473 | -0.3% | ||
41 |
Drew LeClair
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 412 | +0.1% | PB | |
42 |
Hunter Mays
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 466 | -2.6% | ||
43 |
Benjamin LeClair
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 407 | -0.4% | ||
44 |
Emil Urena
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 524 | +5.9% | PB | |
45 |
Nick Jackman
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 458 | +1.3% | PB | |
46 |
Patrick Gonzalez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 515 | – | ||
47 |
Dylan Dangerfield
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 454 | +4.2% | PB | |
48 |
Owen James
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 497 | +0.9% | PB | |
49 |
Austin Wheeler
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 344 | +0.2% | SB | |
50 |
Ben Camp
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 479 | -3.2% | ||
51 |
Hunter Allen
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 414 | +0.2% | PB | |
52 |
Ethan Brewer
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 468 | +0.3% | PB | |
53 |
Victor Wang
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 397 | -1.2% | ||
54 |
Wil Baker
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 553 | +1.3% | PB | |
55 |
Juan Ortega
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 386 | – | PB | |
56 |
Simon Gong
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 541 | +1.0% | PB | |
57 |
Alex Hamberg
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 366 | +9.3% | PB | |
58 |
Aidan Mclaughlin
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 278 | -11.7% | ||
59 |
Chase Moffett
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 275 | – | ||
60 |
Tre Smith
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 386 | -10.6% | ||
61 |
Sean Walcott
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 384 | +4.0% | PB | |
61 |
Griffin Zinck
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 326 | +4.8% | PB | |
63 |
Ryan Gomez
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 381 | – | PB | |
64 |
Aakosh Thornton
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 266 | +3.7% | PB | |
65 |
Juan Carlos Foster
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 347 | -2.3% | ||
66 |
Graham Evans
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 432 | -0.5% | ||
67 |
Cohen DeCort
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 429 | +3.9% | PB | |
68 |
Jack Redding
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 329 | +0.5% | PB | |
69 |
Dylan Smith
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 423 | +2.2% | PB | |
70 |
Kole Benton
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 321 | +3.9% | PB | |
71 |
Drew Dyett
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 420 | +7.0% | PB | |
72 |
Omar Mohammed
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 314 | – | PB | |
73 |
Daniel Strumidlo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 407 | +1.2% | PB | |
74 |
Colin Hao
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 337 | -3.0% | ||
75 |
Andrew Lindsey
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 327 | +3.1% | PB | |
76 |
Julian Jordan
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 130 | – | ||
77 |
Austin Foster
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 119 | – | ||
78 |
Alexander Dolya
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 194 | – | ||
79 |
Joshua Labasbas
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 97 | -2.3% | ||
80 |
Noah Ambrose
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 130 | +5.9% | PB | |
81 |
Sky Allen
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 245 | +8.8% | PB | |
82 |
Matthew Jordan
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 45 | – | ||
83 |
Alp Gelgen
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 79 | – | ||
84 |
Fred Merkle
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 32 | -3.0% | ||
85 |
Christian Wordell
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 161 | – | ||
86 |
Collin Spilker
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 10 | – | ||
87 |
santiago lara
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 23 | +2.4% | PB | |
88 |
Jason Huang
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
89 |
Kayden Moliassa
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 2 | -5.8% | ||
90 |
Scott Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
91 |
Blake Orr
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 2 | +0.1% | PB | |
– |
Logan LaRochelle
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elliot Weisel
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jake Barto
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joao Nogueira
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gavin Hill
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nathan Wu
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Davit Kobaidze
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Fishberg
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 21 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Andy Kravchenko
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 19 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Kenneth Gonzalez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 18 | +3.4% | PB | |
4 |
Danny Garcia
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 17 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Chad Himes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 16 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Logan Martin
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 15 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Drew Culverhouse
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 14 | -3.5% | ||
8 |
Nico Rabinowitz
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 13 | -1.4% | ||
9 |
Domi Czika
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 12 | -3.0% | ||
10 |
Ben Hoang
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 11 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Ryder Racinelli
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 10 | – | PB | |
12 |
Nicholas Aldrich
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 9 | -1.9% | ||
13 |
Jake MacDonald
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Thomas clary
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 7 | +3.2% | PB | |
15 |
Charlie Hayden
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 6 | -2.4% | ||
16 |
Seth Hyde
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 5 | -2.4% | ||
17 |
Conner Bell
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Brad Grieder
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 3 | +5.2% | PB | |
19 |
Bryce Labonte
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 2 | -1.0% | ||
20 |
Edward Resetniks
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | -8.1% | ||
21 |
Aiden Chang
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | +4.2% | PB | |
22 |
Prince-Howard Currie
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | -4.3% | ||
23 |
Paskal Nedeltchev
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | -3.3% | ||
24 |
Christopher Teufer
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | – | – | ||
25 |
Ethan Nguyen
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | – | – | ||
26 |
Cooper Britt
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | – | – | PB | |
– |
Colin Gibbons
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Connor Brown
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christian perez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 21 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
George Kudmani
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 19 | +1.2% | SB | |
3 |
Jonas King
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 18 | – | ||
4 |
Jaden Garcia
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 17 | -3.2% | ||
5 |
Lorenzo Cavalieri
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
6 |
Brad Zhang
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
– |
Arnav Yawale
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
– |
Blake Allender
USRP Racers
|
USRP Racers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jimmy Higuera
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Tsai
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 21 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Bennett Aldrich
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 19 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Denzo Senekal
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 18 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Adrian Esteban Jimenez
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 17 | +4.3% | PB | |
5 |
Kaden Kiefer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 16 | -5.2% | ||
6 |
Carlos Frosolono
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 15 | +6.1% | PB | |
7 |
Colin Stickler
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 14 | -2.2% | ||
8 |
Wes Wood
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 13 | – | ||
9 |
Trevor Singley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 12 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Matthew Culverhouse
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 11 | -4.9% | ||
11 |
Griffin Kirby
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 10 | +8.2% | PB | |
12 |
George Breed
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Jaxon Penick
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Diego Rivera Pomales
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 7 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Grady Gallagher
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Matthew Padillo
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 5 | +2.9% | PB | |
17 |
Gray Allen
USRP Racers
|
USRP Racers | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Lake Kennedy
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
– |
Mason Marco
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – | ||
– |
Finn Zubero
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adrian Middeke
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gaspard DeCoster
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kyle Conboy
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 21 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Shriyans Sahu
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 19 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Maximus Goodwin
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 18 | +5.9% | PB | |
4 |
Darren Flechtner
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 17 | +4.1% | PB | |
5 |
Bryce Griffith
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 16 | – | ||
– |
Rylan Chang
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | ||
– |
Caelan Tracy
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |