Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jenessa Schwarz
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 21 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Abigail Leisure
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 19 | +0.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
Marissa Spies
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 18 | +1.3% | SB | |
4 |
Leah Gentry-Tuney
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 17 | -7.2% | ||
5 |
Brooke Beers
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 16 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Brooke Brennan
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 15 | -3.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
Suhzanne Lorber
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 14 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Paige Easton
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 13 | – | PB | |
9 |
Lani Espinel
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 12 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Caroline Banuelos
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 11 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Maria Evans
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 10 | -2.2% | ||
– |
Sarah Gerrity
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 |
Kymbal Smith
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 8 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Katie Dzambo
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kimberly Dzambo
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 6 | +2.9% | PB | |
16 |
Gabriella Mason
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Grace Mason
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 4 | +3.8% | PB | |
18 |
Sophia Evans
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | -2.4% | ||
– |
Caroline Cuda
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Samara Metcalfe
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jenessa Schwarz
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 709 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Abigail Leisure
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 655 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Leah Gentry-Tuney
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 652 | -7.9% | ||
4 |
Marissa Spies
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 633 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Brooke Beers
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 620 | -2.8% | ||
6 |
Brooke Brennan
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 583 | -4.0% | ||
7 |
Lani Espinel
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 577 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Suhzanne Lorber
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 580 | -2.8% | ||
9 |
Paige Easton
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 609 | – | PB | |
10 |
Caroline Banuelos
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 500 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Maria Evans
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 568 | -2.2% | ||
12 |
Sarah Gerrity
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 536 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kymbal Smith
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 524 | +0.2% | SB | |
14 |
Giuliana Perez
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 490 | – | PB | |
15 |
Katie Dzambo
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 477 | – | PB | |
16 |
Alex Stevens
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 508 | -7.1% | ||
17 |
Emma Gustafson
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 472 | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
Emily Wissinger
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 393 | – | ||
19 |
Gabriella Mason
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 465 | – | ||
20 |
Hannah McDowell
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 418 | – | ||
21 |
Caroline Cuda
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 427 | – | PB | |
22 |
Sophia Evans
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 364 | -2.3% | ||
23 |
Kimberly Dzambo
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 312 | -2.6% | ||
24 |
Grace Mason
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 346 | +1.3% | SB | |
25 |
Samara Metcalfe
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 343 | -5.6% | ||
26 |
Brianna Monahan
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 314 | – | ||
27 |
Emilia Dowling
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 313 | +1.3% | SB | |
28 |
Aubrey Klausner
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 308 | – | ||
29 |
Ana Correia
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 245 | – | ||
30 |
Miya Fillali
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 245 | +0.6% | PB | |
31 |
Gwyneth Kirby
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 107 | -1.8% | ||
32 |
Anaiah Marvin
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 95 | +8.7% | PB | |
33 |
Cara Mortimer
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 133 | – | PB | |
34 |
Brynn Cronin
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 74 | -3.7% | ||
35 |
Olivia Kortman
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 62 | – | ||
36 |
Kylie Kiefer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 53 | +2.8% | PB | |
37 |
Milena Lynch
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
38 |
Ava Luther
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
– |
Emily Santos
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lauren Durso
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Abby Smith
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | NS | – | – |