Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Danika Senekal
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 21 | -2.9% | ||
2 |
Arianna Wertheim
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 19 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Lily Jonsson
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 18 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Anna Moseley
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 17 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Jaclyn Lang
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 16 | +0.5% | SB | |
6 |
Lucy Megginson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 15 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Mallory Baker
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 14 | – | PB | |
8 |
Hailee Weeks
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 13 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Hailey Denham
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 12 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Caitlin Bartle
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 11 | +2.5% | PB | |
11 |
Courtney Chetko
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 10 | +5.1% | PB | |
12 |
Kayla McKinney
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 9 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Nicole Shanks
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 8 | -2.0% | ||
14 |
Kyleigh Cohil
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 7 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Abbie Krot
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 6 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Haley Hopkins
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 5 | +0.6% | PB | |
17 |
Bree Buchanan
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | +0.6% | PB | |
18 |
Trinity Lucas
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | -1.9% | ||
19 |
Lara Braganza
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 2 | +2.4% | PB | |
20 |
Alejandra Perez
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 1 | -2.6% | ||
21 |
Angelina Ramos
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Haruka Takayama
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | -1.2% | ||
23 |
Ava Ehinger
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | -2.6% | ||
24 |
Zoie Johansen
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | -3.8% | ||
25 |
Aubrey Ott
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Addison Evans
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | +2.0% | PB | |
27 |
Anna Nogueira
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Shiloh Hicks
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
29 |
Kiera Myers
USRP Racers
|
USRP Racers | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Amy Higerd
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Ashlyn Peri
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | +1.5% | PB | |
32 |
Sivi Ward
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | – | – | ||
33 |
Taylor Timney
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | – | +0.2% | PB | |
34 |
Beth Allen
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | -1.3% | ||
35 |
Kayla Yufei Palomado
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | – | – | ||
36 |
Sara Collins
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Anika Gopalan
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Leonor DeCoster
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mariela Johnson
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Victoria Zhang
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sally Wilsey
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
McKenna Coris
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tynan Tracy
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |