Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mai Perez
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 21 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Avery Kodera
Unattached
|
Unattached | 19 | – | PB | |
3 |
Rylee DuPont
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 18 | – | PB | |
4 |
Atia Cognetti
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 17 | +6.7% | PB | |
5 |
Leah Hamer
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 16 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Sophia Campa
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 15 | +4.0% | PB | |
7 |
Cami Arkins
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
8 |
Jaliyah Thurmon
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 13 | +2.8% | PB | |
9 |
Raelin Harrielson
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 12 | +9.7% | PB | |
10 |
Zoey Wooten
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 11 | +6.6% | PB | |
11 |
Olivia Smith
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 10 | +5.4% | PB | |
12 |
Ella Yorgey
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Megan Anderkin
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 8 | +12.6% | PB | |
14 |
Kate Archey
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Anna Leneis
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 6 | +16.6% | PB | |
16 |
Gabriella Simmons
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 5 | +5.8% | PB | |
17 |
Jocelyn Smith
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 4 | -10.4% | ||
18 |
Mneme Hamilton
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Ava Johnson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 2 | -3.6% | ||
20 |
Hayley Dibello
USRP Racers
|
USRP Racers | 1 | – | ||
– |
Genevieve Yoho
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Madelyn Vanderlaan
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hanna Mohammed
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – |