Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Micayla Cronk
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 21 | -3.1% | ||
2 |
Abby Gibbons
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 19 | -5.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
Jenessa Schwarz
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 18 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Marcela Scaramuzza
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 17 | +1.2% | SB | |
5 |
Andi Hunt
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 16 | -2.5% | ||
6 |
Jaden Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 15 | -4.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
Ella Klyce
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 14 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Moriah Freitas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | – | ||
9 |
Ryland Zuniga
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 12 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Carmen Patterson
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 11 | +2.8% | SB | |
11 |
Emily Visscher
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 10 | +3.0% | SB | |
12 |
Charlize Chan
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 9 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 |
Roni Shulman
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 8 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Mac Gasner
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 7 | -3.8% | ||
15 |
Caroline Chasser
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 6 | +2.5% | PB | |
16 |
Lani Espinel
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 5 | +3.1% | PB | |
17 |
Carlie Rose
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 4 | -2.4% | ||
18 |
Ellie Rothfuss
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 3 | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Gabriela Cartagena Diaz
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 2 | -6.1% | ||
20 |
Abigail Leisure
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Micayla Cronk
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 800 | -3.9% | ||
2 |
Abby Gibbons
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 734 | -5.5% | ||
3 |
Marcela Scaramuzza
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 741 | +1.8% | SB | |
4 |
Jenessa Schwarz
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 713 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Andi Hunt
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 682 | -3.7% | ||
6 |
Jaden Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 640 | -5.5% | ||
7 |
Moriah Freitas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 634 | – | ||
8 |
Emily Visscher
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 628 | +2.9% | SB | |
9 |
Charlize Chan
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 637 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Carmen Patterson
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 722 | +2.1% | SB | |
10 |
Ella Klyce
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 722 | -2.6% | ||
12 |
Ryland Zuniga
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 650 | -1.6% | ||
13 |
Caroline Chasser
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 645 | +2.4% | PB | |
14 |
Gabriela Cartagena Diaz
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 607 | -4.9% | ||
14 |
Emily Chalmers
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 607 | +0.6% | PB | |
16 |
Roni Shulman
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 633 | -0.4% | ||
17 |
Ellie Rothfuss
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 594 | +0.2% | SB | |
18 |
Abigail Leisure
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 572 | +0.2% | SB | |
19 |
Giuliana Perez
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 583 | +2.6% | SB | |
20 |
Lani Espinel
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 578 | +2.4% | PB | |
21 |
Mac Gasner
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 544 | -6.4% | ||
22 |
Carlie Rose
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 542 | -3.6% | ||
23 |
Brooke Brennan
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 534 | -3.5% | ||
24 |
Faith Chan
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 636 | +0.3% | PB | |
25 |
Meredith O'Malley
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 543 | -4.6% | ||
26 |
Katie Dzambo
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 539 | +0.0% | SB | |
27 |
Emily Wissinger
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 516 | -0.8% | ||
28 |
Lilly Simonsen
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 561 | -1.4% | ||
29 |
Lauren Eisen
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 527 | -1.8% | ||
30 |
Summer Taylor
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 610 | -1.1% | ||
31 |
Christine Johnson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 518 | -3.0% | ||
32 |
Vanessa Mayorca
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 516 | -2.8% | ||
33 |
Daniela Macias
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 511 | +3.6% | PB | |
33 |
Rebeca Rocha
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 597 | -0.9% | ||
35 |
Abby Wolfe
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 507 | -2.7% | ||
36 |
Jordyn Knight
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 591 | -1.6% | ||
37 |
Natalie Beauchamp
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 577 | -0.6% | ||
38 |
Madeline Shields
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 490 | -4.1% | ||
39 |
Dasha Rukosuev
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 572 | -1.5% | ||
39 |
Abby Smith
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 486 | -2.6% | ||
41 |
Caroline Banuelos
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 467 | -1.1% | ||
42 |
Karin Kudmani
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 513 | -2.3% | ||
43 |
Emily Pritchard
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 509 | -2.9% | ||
44 |
Sami Roberts
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 556 | +2.8% | PB | |
44 |
Paige Easton
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 556 | -1.7% | ||
46 |
Miya Fillali
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 555 | -4.0% | ||
47 |
Camden Pickering
USRP Racers
|
USRP Racers | 461 | -2.3% | ||
48 |
Emma Gustafson
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 460 | -4.2% | ||
49 |
Ellie MacLeod
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 438 | +0.3% | PB | |
50 |
Gina DiLullo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 452 | -7.5% | ||
51 |
Kennedy Cook
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 451 | -5.1% | ||
52 |
Ava Hoffman
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 451 | +1.4% | PB | |
53 |
Amelia Lipscomb
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 535 | +2.2% | PB | |
54 |
Amelia Wishart
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 534 | -2.4% | ||
55 |
Emily Thompson
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 447 | -2.1% | ||
56 |
Katie Hoenstine
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 444 | -6.3% | ||
57 |
Heather Maddux
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 426 | -2.7% | ||
57 |
Hannah McDowell
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 443 | -0.9% | ||
59 |
Kayla Daley
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 471 | -7.6% | ||
59 |
Marley Ramos
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 526 | +0.9% | PB | |
61 |
Whitley Williams
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 404 | -1.6% | ||
61 |
Ava Rines
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 451 | -5.1% | ||
63 |
Abbie Wydra
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 403 | -5.0% | ||
64 |
Caroline Cuda
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 494 | +3.1% | SB | |
65 |
Chloe Megginson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 486 | -1.5% | ||
65 |
Shay Buchanan
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 385 | +0.4% | SB | |
67 |
Kymbal Smith
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 425 | +0.7% | PB | |
68 |
Alex Fil
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 376 | -4.3% | ||
69 |
Aubrey Klausner
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 412 | -5.0% | ||
70 |
Emilia Dowling
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 409 | +1.8% | SB | |
71 |
Olivia Davey
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 453 | +0.7% | PB | |
72 |
Sarah Gerrity
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 398 | – | ||
73 |
Nelle James
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 395 | -4.3% | ||
74 |
Claire Clark
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 448 | -0.5% | ||
74 |
Mariaangel Lozada
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 448 | +1.5% | PB | |
76 |
Paige Mink
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 353 | -1.9% | ||
77 |
Kimberly Dzambo
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 335 | -2.7% | ||
78 |
Maria Evans
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 426 | -4.0% | ||
79 |
Lauren Durso
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 308 | -2.4% | ||
80 |
Natalie Kotz
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 295 | -4.2% | ||
81 |
Simone Hamilton
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 307 | – | PB | |
82 |
Karsen McKee
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 336 | -4.6% | ||
83 |
Mackenzie Wyatt
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 375 | +3.1% | PB | |
84 |
Sophia Evans
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 285 | +2.1% | SB | |
85 |
Jacqui Kelley
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 363 | -1.1% | ||
86 |
Tabitha Driscoll
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 307 | -5.6% | ||
87 |
Michelle Marinez
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 356 | -2.0% | ||
88 |
Hannah Kennedy
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 296 | +5.5% | PB | |
89 |
Jane Coleman
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 346 | +9.8% | PB | |
90 |
Caitlyn Rideout
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 341 | -2.1% | ||
91 |
Ella Spilker
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 238 | -0.4% | ||
92 |
Chloe Hoff
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 263 | – | ||
93 |
Cadence Zenkel
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 313 | -0.7% | ||
94 |
Brynn Cronin
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 221 | +1.4% | PB | |
95 |
Emma Andersen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 219 | -3.8% | ||
96 |
Rachel Darwood
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 296 | – | ||
97 |
Melinda Mai
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 288 | +0.7% | PB | |
98 |
Malina Hreib
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 282 | -2.2% | ||
99 |
Gwyneth Kirby
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 195 | -4.3% | ||
100 |
Eva Arrazcaeta
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 269 | – | ||
101 |
Taylor Riley
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 214 | +6.7% | PB | |
102 |
Selma Memet
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 261 | – | PB | |
103 |
Kylie Kiefer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 253 | +5.3% | PB | |
104 |
Samantha Noble
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 178 | -2.4% | ||
105 |
Lani Mackay
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 166 | – | PB | |
106 |
Mia Nilsen
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 175 | -0.3% | ||
107 |
Anna Kuns
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 221 | -0.4% | ||
108 |
Zofia Taff
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 170 | -5.2% | ||
109 |
Tess Fargo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 122 | -0.4% | ||
110 |
Milena Lynch
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 138 | +0.4% | PB | |
111 |
Olivia Kortman
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 172 | +5.0% | PB | |
112 |
Lucy Boggs
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 147 | -1.1% | ||
113 |
Emma Braun
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 140 | +0.4% | PB | |
114 |
Ella Henderson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 91 | -2.2% | ||
115 |
Lucy Rines
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 123 | -1.8% | ||
116 |
Molly Duckworth
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 28 | – | ||
117 |
Melissa Ramirez
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 15 | +4.0% | PB | |
118 |
Cara Mortimer
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 51 | +5.1% | PB | |
119 |
Allie Wright
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 2 | -3.5% | ||
120 |
Destiney Post
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 11 | -3.4% | ||
121 |
Elizabeth Darwood
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 2 | – | ||
122 |
Callie Clabo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 2 | – | ||
– |
Gabrielle Gillespie
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kelsey Wang
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kelby Horning
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elizabeth Buencamino
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Izzy Bishop
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kathryn Campbell
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katie Chang
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mia Cal
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ariel Pelli
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Angelina Rooney
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | NS | – | – |