Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sage Sungail
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 20 | -6.3% | ||
2 |
Cole Parnell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 17 | -7.1% | ||
3 |
Nate Boccuzzo
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Joseph Brockman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 15 | -6.1% | ||
5 |
Seth Basinger
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 14 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Carson Kruger
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 13 | -8.0% | ||
7 |
Denis Dapo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Payton Sanders
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Victor Rosado
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | -12.2% | ||
10 |
Jake Burns
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Cole Piccarreto
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Dominic Ghizzoni
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Jake Bair
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | -4.9% | ||
14 |
Edison Ooi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 2 | -3.2% | ||
14 |
Alek Kacpura
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Erick Magalhaes
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Noah Christensen
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
18 |
Aaron Malecki
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | -6.2% | ||
19 |
Coleman Yates
Valdosta Aquatics
|
Valdosta Aquatics | – | -1.1% | ||
20 |
Liam Schindler
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | – | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Robert Melsom
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
22 |
Alexi Lambridis
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -1.6% | ||
23 |
Shane Macgregor
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Peyton Walters
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | -10.3% | ||
25 |
Bergen Leach
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -4.1% | ||
26 |
Gray Maloney
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
27 |
David James
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | -1.2% | ||
28 |
Andrew Crone
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Jacob Rubin
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | ||
30 |
Ashton Krstolic
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | +0.8% | PB | |
31 |
Josh Aguilu
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | -8.0% | ||
32 |
Joao D'Elia Lapagesse Nas
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | -7.3% | ||
33 |
Alexandr Pomozov
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | +0.7% | PB | |
34 |
Brody Grissom
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | – | -0.3% | ||
35 |
Tyson Swihart
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -5.5% | ||
36 |
Patrick Nguyen
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | ||
37 |
David Gomez
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Jacob McKinney
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – | ||
39 |
Marshall Wilson
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | – | +0.3% | PB | |
40 |
Matty Turner
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +0.2% | PB | |
41 |
Alex Tsai
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
42 |
Mat Carrico
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | – | -4.9% | ||
43 |
Nathan Kinter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | ||
44 |
Tres Izquierdo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +0.6% | PB | |
45 |
Tucker Neel
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Craig Martins
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
47 |
AJ Utrera
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | -5.4% | ||
48 |
Austin Bryson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
49 |
Kameron Hardaker
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Jaret Geston
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | ||
51 |
William Crone
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | – | +1.7% | SB | |
52 |
Suvan Giri
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Adrien Steiger
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | PB | |
54 |
Ethan Ooi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -10.4% | ||
55 |
Frank Kantor
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
55 |
Zachary Cannon
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | – | – | ||
57 |
Jake Walker
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -0.9% | ||
58 |
Angelo Candelora
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | PB | |
59 |
William Brockman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -0.7% | ||
60 |
Tyler Henry
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | -0.2% | ||
61 |
Arnas Monkelis
West Coast Aquat
|
West Coast Aquat | – | – | PB | |
62 |
Peter Wendol
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | PB | |
63 |
Liam Maloney
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +5.6% | PB | |
64 |
Aidan Strickland
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +0.5% | PB | |
65 |
Nicolas Hasbun
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | +2.6% | PB | |
66 |
Josh Ambrose
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.2% | PB | |
67 |
Adam King
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | -3.5% | ||
68 |
Caleb Stouffer
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | – | PB | |
69 |
Jacob Nelson
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | -1.1% | ||
70 |
Maddox Matyas
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -3.3% | ||
71 |
Aden Croft
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | – | -0.1% | ||
72 |
Noah Ambrose
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +2.8% | PB | |
73 |
Nicholas Barresi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -1.7% | ||
74 |
Max Livingston
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | +4.0% | PB | |
75 |
Drake Witt
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | PB | |
76 |
Gavin Arancio
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | +0.4% | PB | |
77 |
Jacob Nguyen
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | ||
78 |
Ameer Chakboub
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | – | -2.5% | ||
79 |
Jacob Petitta
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -25.4% | ||
80 |
Caleb Sheppard
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | – | -4.5% | ||
81 |
Owen Wyatt
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | – | – | ||
82 |
Austin Earle
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -5.9% | ||
83 |
Elijah Noles
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
84 |
Jayden Sarmiento
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -3.0% | ||
85 |
Reid Knuckles
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | – | – | ||
86 |
Anton Ho
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
87 |
Jack Porter
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | – | – | PB | |
88 |
Isaac Whitaker
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
89 |
Donovan Vissers
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | – | +4.3% | PB | |
90 |
Antonio Velazquez
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | – | +3.0% | PB | |
91 |
Elijah Clems
West Coast Aquat
|
West Coast Aquat | – | – | ||
– |
Tyler Roberton
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Goldstein
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nick Bittar
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gabriel Nowakowski
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jude Noles
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sean Shanahan
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adam Williams
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Fenix Pinilla
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Oliver Bartolomeo
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – |