Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sofia Krstolic
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 20 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Kali Garcia
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 17 | -5.0% | ||
3 |
Dayle Snively
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 16 | -4.0% | ||
4 |
Abby Licht
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 15 | -6.6% | ||
5 |
Sydney Stemley
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Heidi Bruining
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Molly MacFadyen
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 12 | -6.0% | ||
8 |
Maria Candelora
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 11 | -3.4% | ||
9 |
Antonella Briceno
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 9 | +0.0% | PB | |
10 |
Madison McKendree
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Anabelle Melendez
Valdosta Aquatics
|
Valdosta Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Abigail Hissa
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Isabella Dieffenthaller
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Ragen Jones
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 3 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Lorelei Kirilov
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 2 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Marisha Cautilli
PDR Swimming
|
PDR Swimming | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Isabela Chmara
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | -3.9% | ||
18 |
Emma Brown
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | – | -6.5% | ||
19 |
Gemma Gledhill
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -0.7% | ||
20 |
Guenevere Cushman
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +0.6% | PB | |
21 |
Grace Burkholder
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -9.2% | ||
22 |
Emma Drawdy
Valdosta Aquatics
|
Valdosta Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Karrington Hansen
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | +1.2% | PB | |
24 |
Campbell Hudson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Erin Kelley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -1.9% | ||
26 |
Lorelai Killoran
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | -0.9% | ||
27 |
Jorja Solak
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | – | -3.4% | ||
28 |
Ava Thomas
Valdosta Aquatics
|
Valdosta Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Makala Milburn
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +0.0% | PB | |
30 |
Brinkleigh Hansen
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
31 |
Logan Barcelo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -1.1% | ||
32 |
Sabrina Salas
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | – | -4.5% | ||
33 |
Simone Hamilton
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.4% | ||
34 |
Stella Blevins
Valdosta Aquatics
|
Valdosta Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Ann Blevins
Valdosta Aquatics
|
Valdosta Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Kaitlin Kerrigan
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Sadie Minich
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | – | – | ||
38 |
Anna Ullery
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -2.8% | ||
39 |
Natalie Lyme
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Emily Hissa
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | – | – | ||
41 |
Kyra Edwards
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | – | ||
– |
Kate Rutledge
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – |