Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Selena Nicor-Pereira
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 20 | -3.0% | ||
2 |
Janae Sanders
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 17 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Sophie James
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 16 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Anjoli Mohanty
Valdosta Aquatics
|
Valdosta Aquatics | 15 | +4.0% | PB | |
5 |
Sadie Koshinski
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 14 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Emma McKendree
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 13 | +4.9% | PB | |
7 |
Tatum Elsberry
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 12 | -1.8% | ||
8 |
Emily Hissa
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 11 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Olivia Gambert
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 9 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Charlotte McDonough
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | -2.2% | ||
11 |
Malia Halvorsen
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 6 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Sophia Hickam
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Raegan Crotty
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | +3.1% | PB | |
14 |
Lyla Wright
Valdosta Aquatics
|
Valdosta Aquatics | 3 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Daphne Schau
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 2 | -1.2% | ||
16 |
Rose Ottaviano
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 1 | +1.3% | PB | |
17 |
Rianne Brandt
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Izzy Nishman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -5.7% | ||
19 |
Ava Pell
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | – | -3.5% | ||
20 |
Charley Crotty
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +0.1% | PB | |
21 |
Riley Young
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Leila Wallace
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
23 |
Katie Nguyen
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | – | -8.7% | ||
24 |
Charlotte Weisenborn
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -6.6% | ||
25 |
Cali Roberts
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | ||
26 |
Lorena Paloma
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +16.5% | PB | |
27 |
Sophia Maloney
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +7.3% | PB | |
28 |
Isabella Descent
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
29 |
Faylynn Messer
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | +0.1% | PB | |
30 |
Charleigh Bell
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | – | +5.5% | PB | |
31 |
Emily Mack
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
32 |
Shae Boland
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | – | -0.4% | ||
33 |
Angela Carpeta
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | -2.0% | ||
34 |
Aviana Abraham-Gish
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | -1.1% | ||
35 |
Ellie Zimmer
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Lora Tinkova
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
37 |
Sophia Hanff
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | ||
38 |
Breanna Voorhies
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | – | -0.7% | ||
39 |
Kiley Brault
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | – | +3.9% | PB | |
– |
Leah Heiwig
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | NS | – | – | |
– |
Amelia Blevins
Valdosta Aquatics
|
Valdosta Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kate Adams
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Audrey Lowe
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Laila Patel
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ella Mulrooney
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chelsea Peper
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cielo Vidal
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eva Swain
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Georgia Fritz-Bryant
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – |