Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lydia Derbes
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 20 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Willa Angelillis
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 17 | +4.0% | PB | |
3 |
Mary Smith
Valdosta Aquatics
|
Valdosta Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Izzy Verfaillie
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 15 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Isabella Hensel
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 14 | +4.6% | PB | |
6 |
Emma Wright
Valdosta Aquatics
|
Valdosta Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Skylar Batten
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 12 | +5.3% | PB | |
8 |
Ava McCartney
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Caroline Neely
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 9 | +12.0% | PB | |
10 |
Georgia Fritz-Bryant
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Alice Hudson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
L Ottaviano
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 4 | -2.2% | ||
12 |
Piper Wallace
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Lily Hendrickson
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 3 | +5.4% | PB | |
15 |
Breanna Voorhies
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Mneme Hamilton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | +2.2% | PB | |
17 |
Caia Serrette
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +16.5% | PB | |
18 |
Phinley Murphy
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | – | +14.4% | PB | |
19 |
Hadley Weisenborn
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +8.4% | PB | |
20 |
Addison Lucius
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | +3.7% | PB | |
21 |
Campbell Chandler
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | +8.8% | PB | |
22 |
Reese Klipa
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
23 |
Christina Stathopoulos
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | -7.4% | ||
24 |
Marabeth Johnson
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
25 |
Gabriella Rosel
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | +15.4% | PB | |
26 |
Avery Hissa
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | – | – | ||
27 |
Savannah Stahl
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | – | – | ||
28 |
Allie Bickley
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Brielle Solomon
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | – | – | ||
30 |
Kiley Brault
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | – | +15.3% | PB | |
31 |
Emma Grady
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | – | +11.1% | PB | |
32 |
Harper LaMarre
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | -0.9% | ||
33 |
Harlow Coakley
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | +32.5% | PB | |
– |
Shailee Patel
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cielo Vidal
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chloe Wozney
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Frida Fasick
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Madison Delamater
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mira Hoy
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Juliana Lozinsky
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eva Vega
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – |