Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abigail Hissa
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 20 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Aubry Gore
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 17 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Gracie Chung
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 16 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Ava Thomas
Valdosta Aquatics
|
Valdosta Aquatics | 15 | +1.0% | SB | |
5 |
Sydney Koshinski
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 14 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Riley Leach
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 13 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Clare Custer
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 12 | +4.3% | PB | |
8 |
Amanda Kinter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 11 | +1.0% | PB | |
9 |
Hannah Parkin
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 9 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Angie Lekov
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | +4.1% | PB | |
11 |
Allie Chung
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 6 | +8.4% | PB | |
12 |
Makala Milburn
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 5 | +2.9% | PB | |
13 |
Gemma Gledhill
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 4 | -2.0% | ||
14 |
Morgan Labella
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 3 | +6.8% | PB | |
15 |
Claire Schau
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 2 | +2.2% | PB | |
16 |
Maya Nowakowski
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 1 | -1.5% | ||
17 |
Mariana Lauretti
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Anya Burtak
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +4.2% | PB | |
19 |
Tessa Karamsadkar
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | – | +0.5% | PB | |
20 |
Caitlyn Botes
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -0.2% | ||
21 |
Ana Easter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -2.0% | ||
22 |
Natalie Lyme
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Elizabeth Waters
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +4.3% | PB | |
24 |
Nicole Lauder
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Bailey Thompson
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | ||
26 |
Avery hurst
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Elina Goncalves
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Mariana Lapagesse
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | -2.2% | ||
29 |
Ellagrace Galioto
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | +2.2% | PB | |
30 |
Alexa Bartling
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | ||
31 |
Grace Descent
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
32 |
Julia Carpeta
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | -4.2% | ||
33 |
Addison Maniscalco
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | +0.6% | PB | |
34 |
Aeon Johnson
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +11.4% | PB | |
35 |
Jasia Solak
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | – | +0.7% | PB | |
36 |
Emily Lyme
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +5.9% | PB | |
37 |
Makayla Rosel
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | +3.1% | PB | |
38 |
Caroline McGucken
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Skai Crocitto
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | – | – | ||
40 |
Julia Himes
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | +12.7% | PB | |
41 |
Sophia Wolfson
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | +4.8% | PB | |
42 |
Marlena Hoedt
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Isabelle Still
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | ||
44 |
Madison Brault
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | – | – | ||
45 |
Lela Gray
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
46 |
Brielle Buckley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | ||
47 |
Sasha Paloma
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Marin Walters
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Charlotte Ulewicz
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Laila Chance
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – |