Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Waite
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 20 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Heidi Bruining
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 17 | -6.0% | ||
3 |
Sofia Krstolic
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 16 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Gisella Wright
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Maeve Eckerman
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 14 | -3.2% | ||
6 |
Sydney Stemley
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Katelyn Barkman
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 12 | +0.1% | SB | |
8 |
Alex Pope
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 11 | +3.8% | PB | |
9 |
Kate Hill
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 9 | -5.8% | ||
10 |
Kelsey Thurin
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 7 | -7.7% | ||
11 |
Gavriela Daniels
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Elizabeth McDonough
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Isabela Chmara
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 4 | -1.6% | ||
14 |
Alicia Davie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 3 | -2.3% | ||
15 |
Mya Baker
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | -2.5% | ||
16 |
Jenna Riley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 1 | +0.7% | SB | |
17 |
Kendall Kaloostian
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | -1.8% | ||
18 |
Maria Candelora
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Sage Yenari
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -8.9% | ||
20 |
Caylin Carter
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +0.2% | PB | |
21 |
Abby Berlin
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -6.2% | ||
22 |
Charlotte MacGregor
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | – | +3.0% | PB | |
23 |
Alyssa Rhein
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | -6.6% | ||
24 |
Abigail Hissa
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | – | +1.1% | PB | |
25 |
Mackenzie Conger
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | – | -4.5% | ||
26 |
Elly Brackin
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Ella Chumbler
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | – | +0.7% | PB | |
28 |
McKenzy Strobbe
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | -4.0% | ||
29 |
Brooke Riley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +4.9% | PB | |
30 |
Anabelle Melendez
Valdosta Aquatics
|
Valdosta Aquatics | – | – | ||
31 |
Marisha Cautilli
PDR Swimming
|
PDR Swimming | – | +1.0% | PB | |
32 |
Emma Elferdink
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | -4.5% | ||
33 |
Lorelei Kirilov
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | -1.7% | ||
34 |
Lindsey Lloyd
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | -0.5% | ||
35 |
Hailey Stargardt
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +4.2% | PB | |
36 |
sophia noles
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Ainsley Burke
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -9.0% | ||
38 |
shannon williams
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Sophia Nicholson
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -8.8% | ||
40 |
Tiffany Cain
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Tabby Nalepa
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Abby Noga
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Emma Drawdy
Valdosta Aquatics
|
Valdosta Aquatics | – | +1.2% | PB | |
44 |
Nathalie Gilles
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | -8.4% | ||
45 |
Guenevere Cushman
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -1.5% | ||
46 |
Ansley Fine
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
47 |
Ragen Jones
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | -0.5% | ||
48 |
Campbell Hudson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +5.2% | PB | |
49 |
Amanda Lather
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
50 |
Elvira Ramic
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | -4.4% | ||
51 |
Karrington Hansen
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -0.5% | ||
52 |
Miles Taulbee
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
53 |
Erin Stone
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | +0.5% | PB | |
54 |
Ava Marano
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -2.1% | ||
55 |
Logan Barcelo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -2.7% | ||
56 |
Sabrina Salas
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | – | – | PB | |
57 |
Stella Blevins
Valdosta Aquatics
|
Valdosta Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
58 |
Lucia Mejia
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | ||
59 |
Sasha Schratwieser
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -1.4% | ||
60 |
Ann Blevins
Valdosta Aquatics
|
Valdosta Aquatics | – | -1.2% | ||
61 |
Chloe Collins
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
62 |
Ana Easter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +2.0% | PB | |
63 |
Gabrielle Crkvencic
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | ||
64 |
Maryclare Nestor
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
65 |
Emma Caisse
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | ||
66 |
Alex Buschor
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
67 |
Emily Hissa
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | – | -2.3% | ||
68 |
Sydney Thompson
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | – | – | ||
69 |
Auria Garcia
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
70 |
Emily Brady
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -2.5% | ||
71 |
Elizabeth Cole
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | PB | |
72 |
Cameron Muldoon
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | -2.8% | ||
73 |
Keyanna Hanchar
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Kaila Ledford
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Maslin Grant
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Camden McArthur
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ava McEwan
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Erin Kelley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Isabella Davis
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kate Stouffer
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | NS | – | – | |
– |
Audrey Long
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – |